mobile menu

Sep 5-6, 2015 - Oshkosh, WI - Millers Bay, Lake Winnebago

Results

Monday - BSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TERRY KERRROCKWOOD, MI400
2EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3DAVE HEMPGREENVILLE, WI225
4STEVE FUDERERFOND DU LAC, WI169
5BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI127
DNFDARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI0
DNSTHOMAS ALLENMENASHA, WI0

Monday - 302SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TERRY KERRROCKWOOD, MI400
2MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI300
3THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI225
4COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL169

Monday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2THOMAS ALLENMENASHA, WI300
3KENT GABRIELSONBUCKEYE, AZ225
5MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL127
DNSMARK GABRIELSONHALES CORNERS, WI0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Monday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL400
2TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI300
3SPENCER MACKEYDEKALB, IL225

Monday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL400
2ANGELA OLSONROCKFORD, IL300
3CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL225

Saturday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI300
3BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL225
4EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL169

Saturday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI400
2RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI300
DNFLARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0

Saturday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL300
3ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI225
4JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI169

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI400
2RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI300
3RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI225
4MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN169
5FRED HAUENSTEIN JRKINGSBURG, CA127
6KIP TRUMPULISDARIEN, WI95

Saturday - BSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2DAVE HEMPGREENVILLE, WI300
3BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI225
4TERRY KERRROCKWOOD, MI169
5STEVE FUDERERFOND DU LAC, WI127
6DARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI95
7THOMAS ALLENMENASHA, WI71

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI400
2TERRY GRAVEWISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI300
3DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI225
4MARK GABRIELSONHALES CORNERS, WI169
DNSALEX SCHEFFLERWISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL400
2JENNIFER PRZYBYLAMILWAUKEE, WI300
3ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI225
4MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI169
DNSBILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL0
DNSMONICA ALLENMOORPARK, CA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2KENT GABRIELSONBUCKEYE, AZ300
3CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI225
4MARK GABRIELSONHALES CORNERS, WI169
5Single Event Member127
6MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL95
7KRIS SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL71
DNSTHOMAS ALLENMENASHA, WI0
DNSTAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN400
2BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI300
3KIP TRUMPULISDARIEN, WI225
4RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI169

Saturday - 302SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI400
2TERRY KERRROCKWOOD, MI300
3THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI225
4COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL169

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2THOMAS ALLENMENASHA, WI300
3Single Event Member225
4MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL169
DNSKENT GABRIELSONBUCKEYE, AZ0
DNSMARK GABRIELSONHALES CORNERS, WI0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL400
2TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI300
3SPENCER MACKEYDEKALB, IL225

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL400
2TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI300
3SPENCER MACKEYDEKALB, IL225

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL400
2CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL300
3ANGELA OLSONROCKFORD, IL225

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI400
2JENNIFER PRZYBYLAMILWAUKEE, WI300
3MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL225
DNSCODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL0

Sunday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI400
2ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI300
3BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL225
4EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL169

Sunday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL300
3JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI225
4ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI169

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN400
2LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI300
3FRED HAUENSTEIN JRKINGSBURG, CA225
DNSRODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
DNSKIP TRUMPULISDARIEN, WI0
DNSRALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI0

Sunday - BSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TERRY KERRROCKWOOD, MI400
2EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN300
3DAVE HEMPGREENVILLE, WI225
4BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI169
DNSDARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI0
DNSTHOMAS ALLENMENASHA, WI0
DNSSTEVE FUDERERFOND DU LAC, WI0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI400
2ALEX SCHEFFLERWISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI300
3DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI225
4MARK GABRIELSONHALES CORNERS, WI169
DNSTERRY GRAVEWISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL400
2JENNIFER PRZYBYLAMILWAUKEE, WI300
3BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL225
4MONICA ALLENMOORPARK, CA169
DNSROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI0
DNSMICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2KENT GABRIELSONBUCKEYE, AZ300
3CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI225
4THOMAS ALLENMENASHA, WI169
5MARK GABRIELSONHALES CORNERS, WI127
6Single Event Member95
7MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL71
8TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL53
DNSKRIS SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI0
2MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN0
3KIP TRUMPULISDARIEN, WI0
DNSRALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI0

Sunday - 302SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI400
2TERRY KERRROCKWOOD, MI300
3COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL225
4THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI169

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2KENT GABRIELSONBUCKEYE, AZ300
3THOMAS ALLENMENASHA, WI225
5MARK GABRIELSONHALES CORNERS, WI127
7Single Event Member71
9MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL40

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL400
2TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI300
3SPENCER MACKEYDEKALB, IL225

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL400
2TREIDEN SCHLEICHERRHINELANDER, WI300
3SPENCER MACKEYDEKALB, IL225

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL400
2CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL300
3ANGELA OLSONROCKFORD, IL225

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL400
2CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL300
3JENNIFER PRZYBYLAMILWAUKEE, WI225
DNSMICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0