Jun 13-14, 2015 - Millville, NJ - Laurel Lake
Results
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 600 |
3 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 225 |
4 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 338 |
DNF | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
DNS | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
0 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 800 |
2 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 600 |
3 | | MICHAEL STAPLETON | HOWELL, NJ | 450 |
4 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 338 |
5 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 127 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL STAPLETON | HOWELL, NJ | 0 |
0 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 600 |
3 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 450 |
DNF | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
DNF | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 800 |
2 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 600 |
3 | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 450 |
DNF | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT AUSTIN | MIDDLETOWN, NJ | 800 |
2 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 300 |
3 | | RICHARD RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 450 |
4 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 338 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT AUSTIN | MIDDLETOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 800 |
2 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
3 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 450 |
4 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 338 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 800 |
2 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 600 |
3 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 450 |
4 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 338 |
5 | | TIMOTHY THOMPSON | PHILIPSBURG, PA | 127 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TIMOTHY THOMPSON | PHILIPSBURG, PA | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 302SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 800 |
2 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 600 |
3 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 450 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICHARD RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 800 |
2 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 600 |
3 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 450 |
4 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 338 |
5 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 127 |
6 | | ED DONNELLY | OCEAN VIEW, DE | 190 |
7 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 142 |
8 | | TYLER BENNETT | HAMPTON, NJ | 107 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 0 |
0 | | TYLER BENNETT | HAMPTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | ED DONNELLY | OCEAN VIEW, DE | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 400 |
2 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 300 |
3 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 225 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 0 |
0 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 400 |
2 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 169 |
5 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 127 |
DNS | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
0 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 400 |
2 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL STAPLETON | HOWELL, NJ | 225 |
4 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 169 |
DNS | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL STAPLETON | HOWELL, NJ | 0 |
0 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 225 |
DNF | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
DNS | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 225 |
DSQ | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 0 |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 400 |
2 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 300 |
3 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 225 |
4 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 169 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 400 |
2 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 300 |
3 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 225 |
4 | | TIMOTHY THOMPSON | PHILIPSBURG, PA | 169 |
DNS | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY THOMPSON | PHILIPSBURG, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 302SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN SHERWIN | RINDGE, NH | 400 |
2 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 300 |
3 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 225 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 400 |
2 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 300 |
3 | | ED DONNELLY | OCEAN VIEW, DE | 225 |
4 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 169 |
DNS | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
DNS | | TYLER BENNETT | HAMPTON, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | RICHARD RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ED DONNELLY | OCEAN VIEW, DE | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
0 | | KEN TERRY | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | 0 |
0 | | TYLER BENNETT | HAMPTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BREISACHER | PAOLI, PA | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 400 |
2 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 300 |
3 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 225 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
0 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOHN CRON | FORKED RIVER, NJ | 0 |