mobile menu

Jun 6-6, 2015 - Everett, WA - Silver Lake

Results

Saturday - C RACE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - C RACE R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA225
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA169
DNFKIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
0TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA400
2KEN HEHRBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA225

Saturday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KEN HEHRBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA300
3RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA169
5Single Event Member127
DNQDANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
DNQAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
DNFKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
DNFSHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
00
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225

Saturday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA300
3JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA225
4STEPHEN ARMFIELDEVERETT , WA169
5AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA127
6BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA95
7TANNER COLEKENT, WA71
DNFRYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
DNFAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0
0TANNER COLEKENT, WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
0STEPHEN ARMFIELDEVERETT , WA0
0AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA300
3DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA225
4JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA169
5JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA127

Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0
0JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA225
4TANNER COLEKENT, WA169

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0TANNER COLEKENT, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
DNQROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA400
2RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA127
6CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA95
7KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA71
8SCOTT MOENTACOMA, WA53
9WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA40
DNFJARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
DNFAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA0
0WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0SCOTT MOENTACOMA, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA300
3STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA225
4JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA169
DNFJOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA0
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
5DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA127
6JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA95
7KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA71
8RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA53
9Single Event Member40
10AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA30
11WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA23
DNFSHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 45SS - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA225
4BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA169
5KRISTINA KELLYTACOMA, WA127

Saturday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0KRISTINA KELLYTACOMA, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA400
2KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
4RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA169
5TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA127
6TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA95

Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0
0KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
0JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA0
0KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA0
0RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA0
0TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA400
2RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA300
3KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA169
5Single Event Member127
6TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA95
7JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA71
8RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA53

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA0
0KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA0
0KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
00
0JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA0
0ANDREW VAILLANCOURTBELLEVUE, WA0
0TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA300
3TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA225
4KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA169

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA0
0ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA225
4KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA169

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA0
0JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0