mobile menu

May 23-24, 2015 - Newberg, OR - Willamette River

Points

Saturday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR300
3DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
4DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3ANGELEA MILLARDONTARIO, OR225
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA127

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA169
5SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA127
6DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR95
7AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA71
8DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
9J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - 200CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1Single Event Member0
2SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0

Saturday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1Single Event Member0
2KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR300
3SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR225
4DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA0

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR169
5TANNER COLEKENT, WA0

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0
2JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA0
3Single Event Member0
4DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0

Saturday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MARK ALLENSALEM, OR0

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR169
5TANNER COLEKENT, WA127

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA0
2Single Event Member0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR225
4KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA169
5MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA127
6RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA95
7SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA71
8SCOTT MOENTACOMA, WA53
9KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA40
10AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA30
11TANNER COLEKENT, WA23

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA300
3BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR225
4CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR169
5AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA127
6KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR95
7DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA71
8MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA53
9DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR40
10OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA30
11DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA23
12RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0

Saturday - 45SS

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SPENCER LOVEMOORPARK, CA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3COLIN CROSSALAMEDA, CA225
4J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5KRISTINA KELLYTACOMA, WA127
6BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA95
7JARED WALLACHREDONDO BCH, CA71
8DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA53
9JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - SPORT C

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1STEVE WALDEDISCOVERY BAY, CA400
2WES FRIDELLLA CONNER, WA300
3MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA225
4Single Event Member0
5RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR127

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA400
2KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA169

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
4TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA169
5KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA127
6WYATT DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR95

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
4ANGELEA MILLARDONTARIO, OR169
5MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
6JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA225
4KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA169
5Single Event Member0
6ANGELEA MILLARDONTARIO, OR0

Sunday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2DOUG MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR0
4DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA400
2ANGELEA MILLARDONTARIO, OR300
3JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169
5TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA127

Sunday - 125CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA225
4DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA169
5AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA127
6BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR95
7CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR71
8DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR53
9RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0

Sunday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA300
3SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR225
4Single Event Member0

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4TANNER COLEKENT, WA169
5RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR400
2Single Event Member0
3DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA225
4JAYSON SHROCKMOUNT VERNON, WA169

Sunday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MARK ALLENSALEM, OR0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169
5TANNER COLEKENT, WA0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR169
5RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA127
6KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR95
7SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA71
8AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA53
9SCOTT MOENTACOMA, WA40
10KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
11TANNER COLEKENT, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR300
3DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR127
6BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR95
7DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR71
8DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA53
9RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA40
10KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA30
11DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA23
12OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0

Sunday - 45SS

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SPENCER LOVEMOORPARK, CA1200
2JARED WALLACHREDONDO BCH, CA900
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA675
4JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA506
5COLIN CROSSALAMEDA, CA380
6DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA285
7KRISTINA KELLYTACOMA, WA214
8BRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA160
9AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - SPORT C

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1STEVE WALDEDISCOVERY BAY, CA400
2Single Event Member0
3MICHAEL WHITESEDRO WOOLLEY, WA225
4WES FRIDELLLA CONNER, WA169
5RUSSELL MEADASTORIA, OR127

Sunday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA400
2KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA169

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA400
2TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
3KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA225
4PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA169
5WYATT DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR127
6TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0

Sunday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3ANGELEA MILLARDONTARIO, OR225
4JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA169
5KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA127
6MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3ANGELEA MILLARDONTARIO, OR225
4KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA169
5JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA127
6Single Event Member0