Aug 22-23, 2015 - Eatonville, WA - - Silver Lake
Results
Saturday - 700CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | J W MYERS | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 1100CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
2 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
DNF | | GENE LAES | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
3 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 225 |
4 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 169 |
5 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
Saturday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNF | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
DNF | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | KEN HEHR | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | LEE TIETZE | CANBY, OR | 225 |
DNF | | JAMES RAMSAY | SAMMAMISH, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 300 |
3 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 169 |
5 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 127 |
6 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 95 |
7 | | CHRIS GREGG | KELSO, WA | 71 |
9 | | AARON POLICAR | YACOLT, WA | 40 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNF | | DAVID MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK , OR | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
DNS | | GENE LAES | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
DNS | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PATRICK GLEASON | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 400 |
2 | | MADDY MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
DNF | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 300 |
3 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 225 |
4 | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 169 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
DNF | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
DNS | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 800 |
2 | | MARK ALLEN | SALEM, OR | 600 |
3 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 450 |
4 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 338 |
5 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 253 |
DNS | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DSQ | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 127 |
6 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | | CHRIS GREGG | KELSO, WA | 71 |
8 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 53 |
9 | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 40 |
10 | | JENNIFER MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 30 |
11 | | DAVID MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK , OR | 23 |
12 | | SCOTT MOEN | TACOMA, WA | 17 |
13 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 13 |
DSQ | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
DNF | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
DNF | | NELSON HOLMBERG | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
DNF | | AARON POLICAR | YACOLT, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
DNF | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 300 |
3 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 225 |
4 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 127 |
6 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 95 |
7 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 71 |
8 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 53 |
9 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 40 |
10 | | NELSON HOLMBERG | VANCOUVER, WA | 30 |
DSQ | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JENNIFER MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 0 |
DNS | | JOHNNY ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 800 |
2 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 600 |
3 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 450 |
4 | | JOSH ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 338 |
5 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 253 |
DNS | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 800 |
2 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 600 |
3 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 450 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 338 |
5 | | JOSH ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 253 |
6 | | TAYLOR BROWN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 190 |
DSQ | | ANDREW VAILLANCOURT | BELLEVUE, WA | 0 |
DNF | | ALEC JOHNSTON | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
DNF | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 0 |
DNF | | WYATT DINGMAN | SAINT HELENS, OR | 0 |
DNF | | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | BELLEVUE, WA | 0 |
DNF | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 0 |
DNS | | BLAKE PERTI | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 800 |
2 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 600 |
3 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 450 |
4 | | ZOE ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 338 |
5 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 253 |
6 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 190 |
DNF | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 800 |
2 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 600 |
3 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 450 |
4 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 338 |
5 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 253 |
6 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 190 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | GENE LAES | BREMERTON, WA | 225 |
Sunday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 169 |
5 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 127 |
Sunday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LEE TIETZE | CANBY, OR | 400 |
2 | | JAMIE NILSEN | GIG HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | | KEN HEHR | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 225 |
4 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | JAMES RAMSAY | SAMMAMISH, WA | 127 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 400 |
2 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 300 |
4 | | DAVID MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK , OR | 169 |
5 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 127 |
6 | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 95 |
7 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 71 |
8 | | Single Event Member | | 53 |
9 | | AARON POLICAR | YACOLT, WA | 40 |
DNS | | CHRIS GREGG | KELSO, WA | 0 |
DNS | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | | DOUG MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 225 |
DNS | | GENE LAES | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 400 |
2 | | MADDY MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 300 |
3 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 225 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 300 |
3 | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 225 |
DNS | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 169 |
5 | | DALE BARTLEY | OLYMPIA, WA | 127 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JAYSON SHROCK | MOUNT VERNON, WA | 300 |
3 | | MARK ALLEN | SALEM, OR | 225 |
4 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 169 |
DNS | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
6 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 95 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | NATHAN ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 169 |
5 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 127 |
6 | | DAVID MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK , OR | 95 |
7 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 71 |
8 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 53 |
9 | | SHANE BURKHART | DUPONT, WA | 40 |
10 | | RYAN JOHNSON | RENTON, WA | 30 |
11 | | AARON POLICAR | YACOLT, WA | 23 |
12 | | SCOTT MOEN | TACOMA, WA | 17 |
DNF | | NELSON HOLMBERG | VANCOUVER, WA | 0 |
DNF | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
DNF | | AARON ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | CHRIS GREGG | KELSO, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JENNIFER MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
2 | | RON MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 169 |
5 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 127 |
6 | | JENNIFER MCMURPHY | TILLAMOOK, OR | 95 |
7 | | KEN MCMURPHY | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 71 |
8 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 53 |
9 | | JOHNNY ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 40 |
10 | | NELSON HOLMBERG | VANCOUVER, WA | 30 |
11 | | Single Event Member | | 23 |
13 | | RYAN MAGNUSON | BRIER, WA | 13 |
DNF | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 0 |
DNS | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNS | | SEAN BYRNE | YAKIMA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 225 |
4 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 169 |
5 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 127 |
DNF | | JOSH ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TREY MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 300 |
3 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 225 |
4 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 169 |
5 | | TAY DIAMOND | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
6 | | MAHKAI ANDERSON | REARDAN, WA | 95 |
7 | | BLAKE PERTI | SEATTLE, WA | 71 |
8 | | Single Event Member | | 53 |
9 | | WYATT DINGMAN | SAINT HELENS, OR | 40 |
10 | | DEVOHN PENDERGRASS | BELLEVUE, WA | 30 |
11 | | TAYLOR BROWN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 23 |
DSQ | | ALEC JOHNSTON | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
DSQ | | JOSH ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 0 |
DNS | | ANDREW VAILLANCOURT | BELLEVUE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | KIERRA MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 225 |
4 | | ZOE ADAMS | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 127 |
6 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 95 |
7 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 71 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | TRAVIS ULSH | EATONVILLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | KEN ZAHN | ISSAQUAH, WA | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
5 | | JACOB MAULDIN | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 127 |
6 | | PRESTON REITZ | PASCO, WA | 95 |
7 | | TAYLOR ANDERSON | REARDAN , WA | 71 |