mobile menu

Apr 18-19, 2015 - Tabor City, NC - - Lake Tabor

Points

Saturday - 350CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1GARY HAMILTONNEW BERN, NC800
2BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK600
3JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA450
4JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Saturday - 500CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH800
2AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY600
3LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY450
4TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA338
5BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK253
6JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN0

Saturday - 750CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1GEORGE LUCERIVERHEAD, NY800
2BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL600
3JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC450
4JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA338
5MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0

Saturday - 850CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC800
2GEORGE LUCERIVERHEAD, NY600
3JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA450
4KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL338
5BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL253

Saturday - 250CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI800
2THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI600
3KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY450
4MICHAEL THIERFELDERCOUDERSPORT, PA338

Saturday - 350CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC800
2JOHN W MAUCKCHURCHTON, MD600
3AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY450
4TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN338
5MICHAEL THIERFELDERCOUDERSPORT, PA253
6JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
7BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK0

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH800
2JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC600
3AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY450
4BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK338
5L DAVID CURTISHEMLOCK, NY253

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC800
2AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY600
3JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN450
4JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
5BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL0
6JONATHAN MARTINMURRELLS INLET, SC0

Saturday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC800
2JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA600
3GEORGE FORDROSEVILLE, MI450
4AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY338
5HUNTER GRIMES IVREDWOOD, NY253
6JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN190
7JONATHAN MARTINMURRELLS INLET, SC0

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ300
3PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH225
4RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC169
5BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA127

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JESSE SWAINSYRACUSE, IN400
2CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA225
4JOHN BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA400
2Single Event Member0
3KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL225
4VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD169
5NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0

Saturday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI400
2RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC300
3ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA225
4JOHN BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC169

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI400
2MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD300
3BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK225
4JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH169
5HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA127
6ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI400
2CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC300
3VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD225
4KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY169
5BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK127
6JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH95
7RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC71
8MARSHALL ANDERSONWILMINGTON, NC53
9TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN40
10MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL400
2ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL300
3CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH300
3KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0
4ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL0

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC400
2CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL225
4KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL169

Sunday - 350CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1GARY HAMILTONNEW BERN, NC400
2BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK300
3JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA225
4JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME169

Sunday - 500CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK400
2JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN300
3AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY225
4TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA169
5ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH0
6LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY0

Sunday - 750CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA400
2GEORGE LUCERIVERHEAD, NY300
3JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC225
4BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL0
5MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0

Sunday - 850CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC400
2JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA300
3GEORGE LUCERIVERHEAD, NY225
4KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL169
5BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL0

Sunday - 250CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI400
2KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY300
3MICHAEL THIERFELDERCOUDERSPORT, PA225
4ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0

Sunday - 350CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC400
2JOHN W MAUCKCHURCHTON, MD300
3BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK225
4TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN169
5AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY0
6JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
7MICHAEL THIERFELDERCOUDERSPORT, PA0

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC400
2BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK300
3L DAVID CURTISHEMLOCK, NY225
4AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY0
5ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH0

Sunday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC300
3JONATHAN MARTINMURRELLS INLET, SC225
4JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN169
5JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
6BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL0

Sunday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC400
2GEORGE FORDROSEVILLE, MI300
3JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN225
4AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY169
5JONATHAN MARTINMURRELLS INLET, SC127
6HUNTER GRIMES IVREDWOOD, NY0
7JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0

Sunday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ300
3RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC225
4PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH169
5BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JESSE SWAINSYRACUSE, IN400
2CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA225
4JOHN BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC0

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA400
2NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC300
3VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD225
4Single Event Member0
5KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0

Sunday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC0
2ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA0
3JOHN BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC0
4ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD400
2HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA300
3THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI225
4JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH169
5BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK127
6ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD400
2KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY300
3JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH225
4CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC169
5MARSHALL ANDERSONWILMINGTON, NC127
6BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK95
7TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN71
8VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
9ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
10RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC0

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL400
2ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL300
3CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225

Sunday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL300
3ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL225
4PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC400
2ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL300
3CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225
4KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL169