mobile menu

Mar 28-29, 2015 - Jesup, GA - Lake Lindsay Grace

Results

Monday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNFRAYMOND HAMMONDBARTOW, FL0
DNFSingle Event Member0

Monday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RAYMOND HAMMONDBARTOW, FL0
00

Monday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA300
3TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA225

Monday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0
0AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY0

Monday - 850CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL400
DNFCOREY FOULDSRICHMOND HILL, GA0
DNFJAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0

Monday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
0KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0COREY FOULDSRICHMOND HILL, GA0

Monday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC400
2HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA300
3JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA225
DNSJERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
DNSTOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0

Monday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0

Monday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
2Single Event Member0
DNSJONATHAN MARTINMURRELLS INLET, SC0
DNSDANNY WILLIAMSGARDEN CITY, GA0

Monday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
0DANNY WILLIAMSGARDEN CITY, GA0
0JONATHAN MARTINMURRELLS INLET, SC0
00

Monday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH300
3CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL225
DNFJACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Monday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0
0DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0
0CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Monday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL400
2CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA225
4GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL169
DNSTOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0

Monday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0
0HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0

Monday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME225
4THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL169

Monday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL0
0CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0

Monday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA300
3COREY FOULDSRICHMOND HILL, GA225
DNFHERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
DNSTOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0

Monday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL400
2TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL225

Monday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL0

Monday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SAM TENNELLBUFORD, GA400
2FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL225

Monday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL300
3CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL225
4EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL169
5TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL127

Monday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0
0CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL0
0TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL0

Monday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC400
2CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL225
DNSKELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0

Saturday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RAYMOND HAMMONDBARTOW, FL0
2Single Event Member0

Saturday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RAYMOND HAMMONDBARTOW, FL0
00

Saturday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA300
3HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA225

Saturday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0
0AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY0

Saturday - 850CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COREY FOULDSRICHMOND HILL, GA400
2JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC300
3KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL225

Saturday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
0KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0COREY FOULDSRICHMOND HILL, GA0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA400
2JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA300
3JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA225
4JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC169
5TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN127

Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC400
2Single Event Member300
3DANNY WILLIAMSGARDEN CITY, GA225
DNSJONATHAN MARTINMURRELLS INLET, SC0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
0DANNY WILLIAMSGARDEN CITY, GA0
0JONATHAN MARTINMURRELLS INLET, SC0

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH300
3CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL225
4JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME169

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0
0DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0
0CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL400
2TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA300
3GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225
4TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL169
5CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL127

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0
0HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL400
2CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225
4JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME169

Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL0
0CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA300
3TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL225
4JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA169
5COREY FOULDSRICHMOND HILL, GA127

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL400
2TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL225

Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SAM TENNELLBUFORD, GA400
2FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL225

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL300
3TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL225
4CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL169
5EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL127

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL0
0KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0
0CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL0
0TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC400
2CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL225
4ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL169

Sunday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RAYMOND HAMMONDBARTOW, FL0
2Single Event Member0

Sunday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0RAYMOND HAMMONDBARTOW, FL0

Sunday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA400
2AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY300
3HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA225

Sunday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0
0AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY0

Sunday - 850CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC400
2KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3COREY FOULDSRICHMOND HILL, GA225

Sunday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
0KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0COREY FOULDSRICHMOND HILL, GA0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC400
2JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA300
3HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA225
4TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN169
DNSJERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC400
2Single Event Member300
DNFJONATHAN MARTINMURRELLS INLET, SC0
DNSDANNY WILLIAMSGARDEN CITY, GA0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
0DANNY WILLIAMSGARDEN CITY, GA0
0JONATHAN MARTINMURRELLS INLET, SC0
00

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH300
3CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL225
DNFJACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0
0DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0
0CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL225
DNFHOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
DNFTIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0
0HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL0
2GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
3JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
DNSCHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0

Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL0
0CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA300
3HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA225
4COREY FOULDSRICHMOND HILL, GA169
5TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL127

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL400
2TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL225

Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SAM TENNELLBUFORD, GA400
2FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL225

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL300
3CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL225
4EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL169
5TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL127

Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0
0CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL0
0TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL225
DNSNOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0