mobile menu

Mar 28-29, 2015 - Jesup, GA - Lake Lindsay Grace

Points

Monday - 125CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RAYMOND HAMMONDBARTOW, FL0
2Single Event Member0

Monday - 500CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA300
3TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA225

Monday - 850CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL400
2COREY FOULDSRICHMOND HILL, GA0
3JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0

Monday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC400
2HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA300
3JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA225
4JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
5TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0

Monday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
2Single Event Member0
3DANNY WILLIAMSGARDEN CITY, GA0
4JONATHAN MARTINMURRELLS INLET, SC0

Monday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH300
3CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL225
4JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Monday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL400
2CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA225
4GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL169
5TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0

Monday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME225
4THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL169

Monday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA300
3COREY FOULDSRICHMOND HILL, GA225
4HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
5TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0

Monday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL400
2TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL225

Monday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SAM TENNELLBUFORD, GA400
2FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL225

Monday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL300
3CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL225
4EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL169
5TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL127

Monday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC400
2CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL225
4KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL0

Saturday - 125CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RAYMOND HAMMONDBARTOW, FL0
2Single Event Member0

Saturday - 500CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA300
3HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA225

Saturday - 850CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COREY FOULDSRICHMOND HILL, GA400
2JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC300
3KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL225

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA400
2JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA300
3JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA225
4JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC169
5TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN127

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC400
2Single Event Member0
3DANNY WILLIAMSGARDEN CITY, GA225
4JONATHAN MARTINMURRELLS INLET, SC0

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH300
3CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL225
4JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME169

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL400
2TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA300
3GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225
4TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL169
5CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL127

Saturday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL400
2CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225
4JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME169

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA300
3TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL225
4JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA169
5COREY FOULDSRICHMOND HILL, GA127

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL400
2TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL225

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SAM TENNELLBUFORD, GA400
2FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL225

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL300
3TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL225
4CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL169
5EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL127

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC400
2CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL225
4ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL169

Sunday - 125CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RAYMOND HAMMONDBARTOW, FL0
2Single Event Member0

Sunday - 500CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA400
2AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY300
3HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA225

Sunday - 850CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC400
2KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3COREY FOULDSRICHMOND HILL, GA225

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC400
2JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA300
3HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA225
4TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN169
5JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0

Sunday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC400
2Single Event Member0
3JONATHAN MARTINMURRELLS INLET, SC0
4DANNY WILLIAMSGARDEN CITY, GA0

Sunday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVID BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH300
3CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL225
4JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL225
4HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
5TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0

Sunday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1THOMAS NUCCIOCAPE CORAL, FL0
2GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
3JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
4CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AUSTIN VANOVERBEREA, KY400
2JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA300
3HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA225
4COREY FOULDSRICHMOND HILL, GA169
5TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL127

Sunday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL400
2TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL225

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SAM TENNELLBUFORD, GA400
2FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL225

Sunday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL300
3CHARLIE BLACKWOODOCALA , FL225
4EMILY HUTCHINSONWINTER HAVEN, FL169
5TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL127

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KELSEY BENNETTST AUGUSTINE, FL400
2CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3ETHAN BENNETTLYNN HAVEN, FL225
4NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0