mobile menu

May 2-3, 2015 - Castle Rock, WA - Silver Lake

Results

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2ANGELEA MILLARDONTARIO, OR300
3TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA225
4TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA169
DNFJACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
0ANGELEA MILLARDONTARIO, OR0
0TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR400
2RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA300
3KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR225
4DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA169
5NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA127
6CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR95
7JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA71
8DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA53
9Single Event Member40
10ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA30
11AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA23
12AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA17
DNSJ MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR0
00
0DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
0KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
0CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
0AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0

Saturday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA800
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA600
3SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR450
4KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR338

Saturday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0

Saturday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225

Saturday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA300
3RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA225
4J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA127
DNSJOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
0AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
00

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
DNFJASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0
DNSDALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3TANNER COLEKENT, WA225
4DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR169

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0TANNER COLEKENT, WA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR300
3CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA225
4J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR127
6JOHN GLEN WESANKO95
7KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR71
8KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA53
9NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA40
10AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA30
11DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA23
12NELSON HOLMBERGVANCOUVER, WA17
13JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA13
14SCOTT MOENTACOMA, WA10
15AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA7
DNFTANNER COLEKENT, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0TANNER COLEKENT, WA0
0AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0SCOTT MOENTACOMA, WA0
0KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
0CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0NELSON HOLMBERGVANCOUVER, WA0
0DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA0
0DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA300
3DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA225
DNFTIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR0

Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR0
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
0RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR169
5CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR127
6JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA95
7RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA71
8OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA53
DNFDANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
DNSAARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
DNSWILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
0JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA0
0KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
00
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA400
2KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA300
DNQKEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA0
DNSTREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
DNSTRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
0MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA0
0TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
0TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0
0KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA400
2RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA300
3KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA169
5MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA127
DNSTREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
DNSJACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA0
0KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
0TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
0RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA0
0PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA0
0JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA0
0MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA300
3JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA225
4ANGELEA MILLARDONTARIO, OR169
5ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA127
DNSTRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0
DNSKEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA0

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0
0TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA0
0KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA0
0ANGELEA MILLARDONTARIO, OR0
0JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225
4TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA169
5KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA127
6MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA95
DNFKIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
DNFMAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA0
DNFTAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA0
DNSANGELEA MILLARDONTARIO, OR0

Sunday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA225
4ANGELEA MILLARDONTARIO, OR169
5JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA127

Sunday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
0ANGELEA MILLARDONTARIO, OR0
0TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0

Sunday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNFOLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0

Sunday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR169
5KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR127
7AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA71
8AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA53
DNFDANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
DNFRYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
DNSSingle Event Member0
DNSDAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA0
DNSJOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
DNSASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
0KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
0CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
0AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR0
00
0DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
DNSDANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
DNSKELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
DNSSHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0

Sunday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225

Sunday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
0KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA225
4RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA169
5JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA127
6Single Event Member95
7AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA71

Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
00
0KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
0AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA400
DNFDAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
DNFJASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2TANNER COLEKENT, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
DNFDAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR0

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TANNER COLEKENT, WA0
0DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA169
5CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR127
6KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR95
7TANNER COLEKENT, WA71
8KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA53
9DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA40
10NELSON HOLMBERGVANCOUVER, WA30
11AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA23
DNFJARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
DNSSCOTT MOENTACOMA, WA0
DNSJOHN GLEN WESANKO0
DNSAARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
DNSDAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR0

Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR0
0NELSON HOLMBERGVANCOUVER, WA0
0CHRIS GREGGKELSO, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0DAVE TRISKOEVERETT, WA0
0TANNER COLEKENT, WA0
0NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA0
0KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
0SCOTT MOENTACOMA, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR0
DNFDAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
DNSRON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
DNSDAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0

Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
0RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0TIM FIHNEAGLE POINT, OR0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA225
4CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR169
5JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA127
6J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA95
7RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA71
8DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA53
9DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR40
10OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA30
12Single Event Member17
13WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA13

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0RYAN MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
0JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA0
0KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
00
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA169
5MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA127

Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0
0KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA0
0KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
0MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA0
0TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA400
2KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA300
3KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA169
5JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA127
DNSPRESTON REITZPASCO, WA0
DNSMAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYDER RABITOYSNOHOMISH, WA0
0PRESTON REITZPASCO, WA0
0JACK PETERSONSEATTLE, WA0
0MAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA0
0KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA0
0KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
0TREY MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA300
3JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA225
4TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA169
5ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA127
6ANGELEA MILLARDONTARIO, OR95
DNFTAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA0

Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA0
0KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA0
0ANGELEA MILLARDONTARIO, OR0
0JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0ZOE ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA225
4TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA169
5KEN ZAHNISSAQUAH, WA127
6MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA95
7TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA71
8ANGELEA MILLARDONTARIO, OR53
DNSKIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
DNSMAHKAI ANDERSONREARDAN, WA0