mobile menu

Jun 6-7, 2015 - Milton, NH - Town House Pond

Results

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2JEFF MAINELIOT, ME300
3JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH225
4JAMES CUMMINGSWESTFORD, MA169
DNSROBERT OCONNORFARMINGTON, ME0

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ400
2BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA300
DNFCHUCK WILLIAMSSOUND BEACH, NY0
DNFERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT400
2STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH300
3TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH225
4TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME169

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JEFF MAINELIOT, ME400
2TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH300
3JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME225
4TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME169

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RICHARD CURRIERBEVERLY, MA400
2JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME300
3RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA225
4CHUCK WILLIAMSSOUND BEACH, NY169
5ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA127

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
2ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
3JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH0
DNSROBERT OCONNORFARMINGTON, ME0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME400
2STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH300
3MARK GREENEMOULTONBOROUGH, NH225
4SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY169

Saturday - 302SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH400
2STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH300
3CHRISTINE BREWSTERRAVENNA, OH225
4JAMES CUMMINGSWESTFORD, MA169
5TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH127

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME300
3KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY225
4JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH169
5JAMES CUMMINGSWESTFORD, MA127
6JEFF MAINELIOT, ME95
DNSRACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA800
2DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA600
3AUSTIN BREWSTERRAVENNA, OH225
DNSELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA800
2DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA600
3ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH450
4AUSTIN BREWSTERRAVENNA, OH169
5JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH253
6EDEN DEWAREMARLBOROUGH, NH190
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA800
2ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA600
3MATTHEW LATTER450
DNQJACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2JEFF MAINELIOT, ME300
3ROBERT OCONNORFARMINGTON, ME225
4JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH169
5JAMES CUMMINGSWESTFORD, MA127

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ400
2BRUCE NICHOLSPEMBROKE, MA300
3CHUCK WILLIAMSSOUND BEACH, NY225
4ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA169

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH400
2WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT300
3TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME225
4TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH169

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JEFF MAINELIOT, ME400
2TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH300
3JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME225
4TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME169

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RICHARD CURRIERBEVERLY, MA400
2JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME300
3RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA225
4ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA169
5CHUCK WILLIAMSSOUND BEACH, NY127

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY400
2ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME300
3ROBERT OCONNORFARMINGTON, ME225
4JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH169

Sunday - 302SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH400
2JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH300
3JAMES CUMMINGSWESTFORD, MA225
4TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH169
5CHRISTINE BREWSTERRAVENNA, OH127

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME400
2JEFF MAINELIOT, ME300
3JOHN SHERWINRINDGE, NH225
4ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH169
5JAMES CUMMINGSWESTFORD, MA127
6RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA95
DNSKEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY0

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA400
2ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH300
3ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA225
DNSAUSTIN BREWSTERRAVENNA, OH0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Single Event Member400
2AUSTIN BREWSTERRAVENNA, OH300
3LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA225
4DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA169
5ELIJAH CAMPBELLCHESTER, NH127
6JACK LYONSMARLBOROUGH, NH95
7EDEN DEWAREMARLBOROUGH, NH71

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME400
2ERIN WOODLEGROTON, MA300
3MATTHEW LATTER225
DNFLILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA0