Jul 12-13, 2014 - Grass Lake, MI - Grass Lake
Results
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 400 |
2 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 300 |
3 | | CONNOR HANDY | LENOX, MI | 450 |
DSQ | | ALEX DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 0 |
0 | | CONNOR HANDY | LENOX, MI | 0 |
0 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | ALEX DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 800 |
2 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 600 |
3 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 225 |
4 | | COLIN L HANDY | LENOX, MI | 338 |
5 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 127 |
6 | | SHELBY BOWSHER | CISCO, IL | 190 |
7 | | RYAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 142 |
8 | | ALEX DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 107 |
Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | SHELBY BOWSHER | CISCO, IL | 0 |
0 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | ALEX DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | NATE MITCHELL | COLUMBUS, OH | 0 |
0 | | RYLAN CHEW | TURNERSVILLE, NJ | 0 |
0 | | COLIN L HANDY | LENOX, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 800 |
2 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 600 |
3 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 450 |
4 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 338 |
5 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 127 |
6 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 95 |
7 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 142 |
DNF | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Saturday - DSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 800 |
2 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 600 |
3 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 450 |
4 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 169 |
5 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 253 |
6 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 190 |
7 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 142 |
8 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 107 |
9 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 40 |
10 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 30 |
11 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 23 |
DSQ | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
Saturday - DSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
0 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | JARED PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
0 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | | JAY FOX | BAY CITY, MI | 600 |
3 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 450 |
4 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 338 |
5 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 253 |
6 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 190 |
7 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 142 |
8 | | JASON BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 107 |
9 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 80 |
10 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 60 |
11 | | MARISSA AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 45 |
12 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 34 |
13 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 25 |
DNS | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
0 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | BILL PAVLICK III | AURORA, IL | 0 |
0 | | JASON BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | MARISSA AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | JAY FOX | BAY CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT AUSTIN | MIDDLETOWN, NJ | 400 |
2 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 600 |
3 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 450 |
4 | | JASON BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 338 |
5 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 253 |
6 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 190 |
7 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 142 |
DNF | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT AUSTIN | MIDDLETOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | JASON BONANNO | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 800 |
2 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 600 |
3 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 450 |
4 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 338 |
5 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 127 |
6 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 190 |
7 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 142 |
8 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 107 |
9 | | BUTCH OTT | | 80 |
DNF | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
0 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 0 |
0 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
Saturday - 302SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAMES GUTIERREZ | HOWELL, MI | 800 |
2 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 600 |
3 | | MARK KOTWICKI | WARREN, MI | 450 |
4 | | JEFFREY EATON | FREMONT, MI | 338 |
5 | | JOE PURZYCKI | ST CLAIR, MI | 253 |
6 | | PAUL KOTWICKI | GRAND BLANC, MI | 190 |
Saturday - 302SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JAMES GUTIERREZ | HOWELL, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY EATON | FREMONT, MI | 0 |
0 | | PAUL KOTWICKI | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK KOTWICKI | WARREN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PURZYCKI | ST CLAIR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 800 |
2 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 600 |
3 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 450 |
4 | | BRIAN MITSCH | BRADFORD, OH | 338 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN MITSCH | BRADFORD, OH | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Saturday - ASR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAY FOX | BAY CITY, MI | 800 |
2 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 300 |
3 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 450 |
4 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 338 |
5 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 253 |
6 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 95 |
7 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 142 |
8 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 107 |
9 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 80 |
DNF | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
Saturday - ASR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
0 | | PETER LAUER | HARBOR SPRINGS, MI | 0 |
0 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAY FOX | BAY CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
0 | | VICTORIA CHEW | LEESBURG, IN | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Saturday - BSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 800 |
2 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 600 |
3 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 450 |
4 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 169 |
5 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 253 |
DSQ | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
Saturday - BSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOEL KIDDY | LOUISVILLE, KY | 0 |
Saturday - CSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 800 |
2 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 600 |
3 | | JAMES SOBOL | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 450 |
4 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 338 |
5 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 253 |
6 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 190 |
7 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 142 |
8 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 107 |
9 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 80 |
DNF | | JORDAN SWAIN | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
DNF | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - CSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 0 |
0 | | JORDAN SWAIN | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SHEPARD | ANTIOCH, IL | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAMES SOBOL | NORTH WEBSTER, IN | 0 |
0 | | DEAN SUTHERLAND | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - DSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PAUL PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 800 |
2 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 600 |
3 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 450 |
4 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 338 |
5 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 253 |
6 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 190 |
7 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 142 |
8 | | JEFF DOBIS | ROME CITY, IN | 107 |
9 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 80 |
10 | | MIKE DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 60 |
11 | | ALBERT VANDERBAND | WAYLAND, MI | 45 |
DSQ | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - DSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | ALBERT VANDERBAND | WAYLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JEFF DOBIS | ROME CITY, IN | 0 |
0 | | MIKE DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | PAUL PITTMAN | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
0 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR MARATHON - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 800 |
2 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 600 |
3 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 450 |
4 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 338 |
5 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 253 |
6 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 190 |
7 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 142 |
DNF | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
DNF | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
DNF | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR MARATHON - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRANDON ORTLIEB | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | DONNY ALLEN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PAVLICK | OSWEGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MIKEY PAVLICK | OSWEGO , IL | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ADAM ALLEN | HAVRE DE GRACE, MD | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 800 |
2 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 600 |
3 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 450 |
4 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 338 |
5 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 253 |
6 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 190 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NICHOLAS FOSTER | | 0 |
0 | | JAMES KLEIN | DAVISBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | MAC PFALZER | LAKE FOREST, IL | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN JACK DECK III | CHARDON, OH | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHN JACK DECK III | CHARDON, OH | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 800 |
2 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 600 |
3 | | HAL LEDUC | WHITE LAKE, MI | 450 |
4 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 338 |
5 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 253 |
6 | | TYLER SHENSKY | FLAT ROCK, MI | 190 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DUSTIN PEARSON | MT PLEASANT , MI | 0 |
0 | | TYLER SHENSKY | FLAT ROCK, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | HAL LEDUC | WHITE LAKE, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 800 |
2 | | JEFFREY EATON | FREMONT, MI | 600 |
3 | | TIM KURCZ | HORSESHOE BEND, ID | 450 |
4 | | PAUL KOTWICKI | GRAND BLANC, MI | 338 |
5 | | JOE PURZYCKI | ST CLAIR, MI | 253 |
6 | | MARK KOTWICKI | WARREN, MI | 190 |
7 | | JAMES GUTIERREZ | HOWELL, MI | 142 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOSHUA PEARSON | BERKLEY, MI | 0 |
0 | | PAUL KOTWICKI | GRAND BLANC, MI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY EATON | FREMONT, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK KOTWICKI | WARREN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PURZYCKI | ST CLAIR, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM KURCZ | HORSESHOE BEND, ID | 0 |
0 | | JAMES GUTIERREZ | HOWELL, MI | 0 |
Saturday - AXR Marathon - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 800 |
2 | | BRIAN MITSCH | BRADFORD, OH | 600 |
DNF | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - AXR Marathon - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN MITSCH | BRADFORD, OH | 0 |