Apr 11-13, 2014 - Jesup, GA - Lake Lindsay Grace
Results
Friday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 800 |
2 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 600 |
3 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 450 |
4 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 338 |
5 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 253 |
6 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 190 |
Friday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
Friday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 800 |
2 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 600 |
3 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 450 |
DSQ | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
Friday - 350CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
Friday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 800 |
2 | | MARK OBRIEN | WOODSTOCK, GA | 600 |
3 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 450 |
4 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 338 |
5 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 253 |
DNF | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Friday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
0 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | MARK OBRIEN | WOODSTOCK, GA | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
Friday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 800 |
2 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 600 |
3 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 450 |
4 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 338 |
Friday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
Friday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 800 |
2 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 600 |
3 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 450 |
4 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 338 |
5 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 253 |
DNF | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
Friday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
Friday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 800 |
2 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 600 |
3 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 450 |
4 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 338 |
5 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 253 |
6 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 190 |
7 | | DAN PARKER | MURFREESBORO, TN | 142 |
8 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 107 |
DNF | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 0 |
Friday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAN PARKER | MURFREESBORO, TN | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 0 |
Friday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 800 |
2 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 600 |
3 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 450 |
4 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 338 |
DNF | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
DNS | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
Friday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
0 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
Friday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 800 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 600 |
3 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 450 |
4 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 338 |
5 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 253 |
6 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 190 |
7 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 142 |
8 | | MARISSA AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 107 |
Friday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 0 |
0 | | MARISSA AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
Friday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 800 |
2 | | BUTCH OTT | | 600 |
3 | | R C HAWIE | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 450 |
4 | | GREGORY FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 338 |
5 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 253 |
6 | | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 190 |
7 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 142 |
8 | | JT BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 107 |
9 | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 80 |
Friday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
0 | | R C HAWIE | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 0 |
0 | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
0 | | JT BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
0 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
0 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
Friday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 800 |
2 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 600 |
3 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 450 |
4 | | GREGORY FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 338 |
DNF | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
DNF | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
DNF | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Friday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Friday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 800 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 600 |
3 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 450 |
4 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 338 |
5 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 253 |
6 | | JUSTIN PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 190 |
DNS | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
Friday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
Friday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 800 |
2 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 600 |
3 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 450 |
DNF | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
Friday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Friday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 300 |
2 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 300 |
3 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 225 |
3 | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 169 |
4 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 169 |
5 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 127 |
5 | | DAN PARKER | MURFREESBORO, TN | 127 |
6 | | WESTON DANIELS | RICHMOND HILL, GA | 95 |
6 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 95 |
7 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 71 |
8 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 53 |
DNF | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 0 |
DNS | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
Friday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
0 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAN PARKER | MURFREESBORO, TN | 0 |
0 | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 0 |
0 | | WESTON DANIELS | RICHMOND HILL, GA | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 0 |
0 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
Friday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 800 |
2 | | BRENT J WALBRUN | NEENAH, WI | 600 |
3 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 450 |
4 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 338 |
Friday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
0 | | BRENT J WALBRUN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
Friday - 302SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 800 |
2 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 600 |
3 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 450 |
4 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 338 |
DSQ | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
Friday - 302SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
Friday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 800 |
2 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 600 |
3 | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 450 |
4 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 338 |
5 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 253 |
6 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 190 |
7 | | JUSTIN PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 142 |
DNF | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNF | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
DNF | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
Friday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
Friday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Friday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 400 |
2 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 300 |
3 | | EMILY HUTCHINSON | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 225 |
Friday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
0 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | EMILY HUTCHINSON | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 0 |
Friday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 400 |
2 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 300 |
3 | | SAM TENNELL | BUFORD, GA | 225 |
Friday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SAM TENNELL | BUFORD, GA | 0 |
0 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
Friday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 300 |
3 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 225 |
4 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 169 |
5 | | EMILY HUTCHINSON | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 127 |
Friday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EMILY HUTCHINSON | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
0 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
Friday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 400 |
2 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 300 |
3 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 225 |
4 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 169 |
Friday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
0 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 300 |
3 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | | MARK OBRIEN | WOODSTOCK, GA | 169 |
5 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 127 |
DNS | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
0 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | MARK OBRIEN | WOODSTOCK, GA | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 300 |
3 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
DNS | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 800 |
2 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 600 |
3 | | KARL DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 450 |
DNF | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
DNS | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | KARL DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 800 |
2 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 600 |
3 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 450 |
DSQ | | MARK JABLONSKI | CLARKS HILL, SC | 0 |
DNF | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
DNF | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK JABLONSKI | CLARKS HILL, SC | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 800 |
2 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 600 |
3 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 450 |
4 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 338 |
5 | | DANNY WILLIAMS | GARDEN CITY, GA | 253 |
6 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 190 |
7 | | DICK WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 142 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DANNY WILLIAMS | GARDEN CITY, GA | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
0 | | DICK WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 0 |
0 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 400 |
2 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
5 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 127 |
6 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 95 |
7 | | MARISSA AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 71 |
8 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 53 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 0 |
0 | | MARISSA AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 400 |
2 | | R C HAWIE | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 300 |
3 | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 225 |
4 | | GREGORY FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 169 |
5 | | JT BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 127 |
6 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 95 |
DNS | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
DNS | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
DNS | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
0 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
0 | | R C HAWIE | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 0 |
0 | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
0 | | JT BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
0 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 400 |
2 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 225 |
DNF | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 800 |
2 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 600 |
3 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 450 |
4 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 338 |
5 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 253 |
6 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 190 |
7 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 142 |
8 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 107 |
9 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 80 |
10 | | DAN PARKER | MURFREESBORO, TN | 60 |
11 | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 45 |
12 | | WESTON DANIELS | RICHMOND HILL, GA | 34 |
DNS | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 0 |
DNS | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
DNS | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 0 |
DNS | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 0 |
0 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
0 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAN PARKER | MURFREESBORO, TN | 0 |
0 | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 0 |
0 | | WESTON DANIELS | RICHMOND HILL, GA | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 400 |
2 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | | BRENT J WALBRUN | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 169 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRENT J WALBRUN | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 400 |
2 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 300 |
3 | | EMILY HUTCHINSON | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | EMILY HUTCHINSON | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 0 |
0 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 400 |
1 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 400 |
3 | | SAM TENNELL | BUFORD, GA | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SAM TENNELL | BUFORD, GA | 0 |
0 | | FISHER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 300 |
3 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 225 |
4 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 169 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
0 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
0 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
Sunday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 200CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 400 |
2 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 225 |
4 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 169 |
DNS | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
0 | | CARL HOLT | LOWELLVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 225 |
DNS | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 400 |
2 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 300 |
DNF | | KARL DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
DNS | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | KARL DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 400 |
2 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 225 |
DNS | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
DNS | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
DNS | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
Sunday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ERIN VANOVER | DEPUTY, IN | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | ANDY HANSEN | OSHKOSH, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE HANSEN | MAKAWAO, HI | 0 |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 225 |
4 | | MARK JABLONSKI | CLARKS HILL, SC | 169 |
DNS | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL THIERFELDER | COUDERSPORT, PA | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK JABLONSKI | CLARKS HILL, SC | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | | DAN PARKER | MURFREESBORO, TN | 300 |
3 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 225 |
4 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 169 |
DSQ | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
DNF | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
DNS | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 0 |
DNS | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN PALMQUIST | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | DAN PARKER | MURFREESBORO, TN | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 400 |
2 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | | DANNY WILLIAMS | GARDEN CITY, GA | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
5 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 127 |
DNS | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
DNS | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
DNS | | DICK WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
0 | | DANNY WILLIAMS | GARDEN CITY, GA | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
0 | | DICK WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 0 |
0 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 400 |
2 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 225 |
4 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 169 |
DNS | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
DNS | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
0 | | JASEN DIRCKSEN | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 225 |
4 | | GREGORY FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 169 |
5 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 127 |
DNS | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
DNS | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BUTCH OTT | | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM WEBER | ATLANTA, GA | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 169 |
5 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 127 |
DNS | | JUSTIN PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
DNS | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 300 |
3 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 225 |
4 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 169 |
5 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 127 |
6 | | DAN PARKER | MURFREESBORO, TN | 95 |
7 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 71 |
8 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 53 |
9 | | WESTON DANIELS | RICHMOND HILL, GA | 40 |
10 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 30 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
DNS | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
DNS | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
0 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
0 | | DAN PARKER | MURFREESBORO, TN | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 0 |
0 | | WESTON DANIELS | RICHMOND HILL, GA | 0 |
0 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | JESSE SWAIN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
Sunday - 302SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 225 |
4 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 169 |
DNS | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 302SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | DAVE DECK | MIDDLEFIELD, OH | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | | JUSTIN PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 225 |
4 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 169 |
5 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 127 |
DNF | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
DNS | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
DNS | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
DNS | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
DNS | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | BRAXTON MILLER | GROVE, OK | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN PINNER | LAKE WORTH, FL | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 225 |
4 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 169 |
5 | | EMILY HUTCHINSON | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 127 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | CARSON FABBRO | PENSACOLA, FL | 0 |
0 | | KELSEY BENNETT | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
0 | | EMILY HUTCHINSON | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 0 |