mobile menu

Oct 26-27, 2013 - Tabor City, NC - Lake Tabor

Results

Monday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA400
2VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD300
3ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA225
4COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI169
5CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI127
6JOHNNY BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC95
DNSBOBBY BROWNTUNKANNOCK, PA0
DNSJACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
DNSCASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0

Monday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA0
0CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI0
0COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0
0ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA0
0JOHNNY BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC0
0CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
0VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
0BOBBY BROWNTUNKANNOCK, PA0

Monday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA400
2ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA300
3RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC225
4TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN169
DNFBECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
DNSDEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0

Monday - BSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA0
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC0

Monday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA400
2BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA300
3HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA225
4MEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL169
5CHRIS JOHNSONGREENSBORO, NC127
DNFMARK MONSEYTUNKHANNOCK, PA0

Monday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CHRIS JOHNSONGREENSBORO, NC0
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0MARK MONSEYTUNKHANNOCK, PA0
0BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0
0JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0
0MEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL0

Monday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD400
2ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH300
3KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY225
4JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA169
5MARSHALL ANDERSONWILMINGTON, NC127
DNFRYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC0
DNSCASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
DNSTOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
DNSMARK MONSEYTUNKHANNOCK, PA0

Monday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MARSHALL ANDERSONWILMINGTON, NC0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
0MARK MONSEYTUNKHANNOCK, PA0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC0
0KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY0

Monday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA400
2AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA300
3FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL225
4TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL169

Monday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL0

Monday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA400
2TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA225
4CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL169
5FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL127
6LUKE SHORTRALEIGH, NC95

Monday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0LUKE SHORTRALEIGH, NC0
0AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0

Saturday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH400
2HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA300
3WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL225

Saturday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH0
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL0

Saturday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BOB DUNLAPSAVANNAH, GA0
2KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL0

Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BOB DUNLAPSAVANNAH, GA0
0KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL0

Saturday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD400
2MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC300
3TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN225

Saturday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
0MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH400
2HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA300
3JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA225

Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH400
2STEVE DUNNCONWAY, SC300
3JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC225
4JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA169
DNFDANNY WILLIAMSGARDEN CITY, GA0
DNFDICK WILLARDMURRELLS INLET, SC0
DNSCYNTHIA SALKELDCONWAY, SC0
DNSHARRIS WILLARDMURRELLS INLET, SC0
DNSJESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0
DNSJERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH0
0HARRIS WILLARDMURRELLS INLET, SC0
0STEVE DUNNCONWAY, SC0
0JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0
0DANNY WILLIAMSGARDEN CITY, GA0
0DICK WILLARDMURRELLS INLET, SC0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
0JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0CYNTHIA SALKELDCONWAY, SC0

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME300
3TYLER SHENSKYFLAT ROCK, MI225
4PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH169
5CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC127
6DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA95

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PETE NICHOLSNEWPORT , NH0
0COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0TYLER SHENSKYFLAT ROCK, MI0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA400
2GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225
4JOHN BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC169
5JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC127

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0
0JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
0JOHN BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD300
3ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA225
4GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA169
5CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC127
6CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI95
7JOHNNY BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC71
8JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME53
10BOBBY BROWNTUNKANNOCK, PA30

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
0BOBBY BROWNTUNKANNOCK, PA0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA0
0CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI0
0COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0
0ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA0
0JOHNNY BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC0
0CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA400
2BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL300
3RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC225
4DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA169
5TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN127
DNSABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA0

Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC0
0GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA400
2HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA300
3CHRIS JOHNSONGREENSBORO, NC225
4JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA169
5MARK MONSEYTUNKHANNOCK, PA127
6MEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL95

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0
0MEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL0
0CHRIS JOHNSONGREENSBORO, NC0
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0MARK MONSEYTUNKHANNOCK, PA0
0BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD400
2ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH300
3KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY225
4JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA169
5MARSHALL ANDERSONWILMINGTON, NC127
6TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN95
DNFRYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC0
DNFCASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
DNFMARK MONSEYTUNKHANNOCK, PA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC0
0KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY0
0MARSHALL ANDERSONWILMINGTON, NC0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
0MARK MONSEYTUNKHANNOCK, PA0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0

Saturday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA400
2FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL225
DNSTYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA400
2TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL225
4LUKE SHORTRALEIGH, NC169
5CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL127
DNSTYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LUKE SHORTRALEIGH, NC0
0AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL300
3AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA225

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0
0AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC300
3AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA225
4JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME169
5BOBBY BROWNTUNKANNOCK, PA127
6CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL95

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0
0AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0BOBBY BROWNTUNKANNOCK, PA0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0
0CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0

Sunday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH400
2HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA300
3WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL225

Sunday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL0
0ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH0
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0

Sunday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BOB DUNLAPSAVANNAH, GA0
2KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL0

Sunday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BOB DUNLAPSAVANNAH, GA0
0KARL DYLEJUPITER, FL0

Sunday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC400
2MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD300
3TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN225

Sunday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
0MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA400
2JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC300
3JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA225
DNFJESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0
DNFDANNY WILLIAMSGARDEN CITY, GA0
DNFCYNTHIA SALKELDCONWAY, SC0
DNFHARRIS WILLARDMURRELLS INLET, SC0
DNSSTEVE DUNNCONWAY, SC0
DNSDICK WILLARDMURRELLS INLET, SC0
DNSERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DANNY WILLIAMSGARDEN CITY, GA0
0DICK WILLARDMURRELLS INLET, SC0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
0JERRY DAVIDS SRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0CYNTHIA SALKELDCONWAY, SC0
0ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH0
0HARRIS WILLARDMURRELLS INLET, SC0
0STEVE DUNNCONWAY, SC0
0JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0

Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA300
3GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225
DNFJOHN BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC0
DNSJAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0
0JAMES WARRENMT PLEASANT, SC0
0JOHN BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA400
2GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA300
3CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI225
4VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD169
5JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME127
6CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC95
7JOHNNY BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC71
8BOBBY BROWNTUNKANNOCK, PA53
DNSCOLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0VALERIE DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
0BOBBY BROWNTUNKANNOCK, PA0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA0
0CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI0
0COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0
0ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA0
0JOHNNY BRIEDMOREHEAD CITY, NC0
0CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0

Sunday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA400
2RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC300
3ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA225
4TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN169
5BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL127
DNSDEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0

Sunday - BSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC0
0GEORGE STILLWILL JRLURAY, VA0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA400
2HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA300
3JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA225
4MEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL169
DNSCHRIS JOHNSONGREENSBORO, NC0
DNSMARK MONSEYTUNKHANNOCK, PA0

Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0
0MEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL0
0CHRIS JOHNSONGREENSBORO, NC0
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0MARK MONSEYTUNKHANNOCK, PA0
0BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD400
2KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY300
3ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH225
4CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC169
6MARSHALL ANDERSONWILMINGTON, NC95
7MARK MONSEYTUNKHANNOCK, PA71
DNSRYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC0
DNSJERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
DNSTOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN RUNNEBOONE, NC0
0KEN TERRYHUNTINGTON STATION, NY0
0MARSHALL ANDERSONWILMINGTON, NC0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0MATT DAGOSTINOBOWIE, MD0
0MARK MONSEYTUNKHANNOCK, PA0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0

Sunday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA400
2AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA300
3FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL225
4TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL169

Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA400
2TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL300
3CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225
4TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA169
5FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL127
6LUKE SHORTRALEIGH, NC95

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LUKE SHORTRALEIGH, NC0
0AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0TYLER PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0FISHER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0TANNER DYLEJUPITER, FL0
0CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC300
3JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME225
4BOBBY BROWNTUNKANNOCK, PA169
DNSCARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
DNSAUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0

Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0
0CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0
0AUSTIN PRICEHAYMARKET, VA0
0BOBBY BROWNTUNKANNOCK, PA0