mobile menu

Sep 14-15, 2013 - Soap Lake, WA - Soap Lake

Points

Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225
4TANNER COLEKENT, WA169

Saturday - 350CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA400
2ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
3JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA300
2DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA169
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
4JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
5AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA169
5NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA127

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA300
3DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA225

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169
5WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA127
6JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Saturday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA225
4KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR169
5JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA400
2TANNER COLEKENT, WA300
3JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
4JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA169

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA225
4NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA169
5BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA127
6DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA95
7WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA71
8SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
9JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA169

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA400
2SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA300
3JIM MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
5ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
6WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA0
7JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
8DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0

Saturday - J CLASSES

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA300
3KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA169
5TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA127

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA225
4TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA169
5KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA127
6MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA95

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - PRO OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - 1100CCR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
2KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3TANNER COLEKENT, WA169
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA300
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225
3DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA127
4NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA95
5JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA300
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA225
4RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
5NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA300
3DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0

Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR225
4JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA169
5KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
6WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA0

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
2TANNER COLEKENT, WA0
3JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
4ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA169
5WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA0
6JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
7DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA0
8BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
9SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0

Sunday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225
4DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA400
2DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA300
3JIM MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA225
4WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA169
5NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA127
6JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA95
7KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
8ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Sunday - J CLASSES

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA225
4TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA169
5RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA225
4MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA127
6TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA95

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints