Sep 7-8, 2013 - Spanaway , WA - Spanaway Lake
Results
Saturday - VINTAGE - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - INBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - GRAND NATIONAL HYDRO - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | GH-76 - MISS MATTSON | MATT MATTSON | SUQUAMISH, WA | 0 |
Saturday - GRAND NATIONAL HYDRO - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNS | GH-76 - MISS MATTSON | MATT MATTSON | SUQUAMISH, WA | 0 |
Saturday - NATIONAL MODIFIED - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | NM-90 - SIDEWINDER | PATRICK BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 150 |
DSQ | | PHILIP EACRET | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNF | NM-100 - SUM TOY IV | TOM NEWMAN | EAST LIBERTY , OH | 40 |
DNS | NM-92 - KNELLEKEN COMPANY | JARED KNELLEKEN | MCKENNA, WA | 0 |
DNS | NM-88 - MR JIGGS | BRENT HARNACK | SPOKANE, WA | 0 |
DNS | NM-133 - HEY JUDE | PATRICK BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - NATIONAL MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | NM-133 - HEY JUDE | PATRICK BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 100 |
2 | NM-90 - SIDEWINDER | PATRICK BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 95 |
0 | | PHILIP EACRET | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
DNF | NM-92 - KNELLEKEN COMPANY | JARED KNELLEKEN | MCKENNA, WA | 40 |
DNF | NM-88 - MR JIGGS | BRENT HARNACK | SPOKANE, WA | 40 |
DNS | NM-100 - SUM TOY IV | TOM NEWMAN | EAST LIBERTY , OH | 0 |
Saturday - 5 LTR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JUSTIN WEYMOUTH | WOODINVILLE, WA | 150 |
2 | | JEFF BERNARD | KENT, WA | 143 |
3 | E-82 - GO FAST TURN LEFT | BRIAN OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 135 |
4 | | WALLY JOHNSTON | HELENA, MT | 128 |
DNS | E-23 - SCHRODERS TIGHT SPOT | MICHAEL HOPKINS | SUGAR CITY, CO | 0 |
DNS | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 5 LTR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF BERNARD | KENT, WA | 100 |
2 | | JUSTIN WEYMOUTH | WOODINVILLE, WA | 95 |
3 | E-82 - GO FAST TURN LEFT | BRIAN OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 90 |
4 | E-23 - SCHRODERS TIGHT SPOT | MICHAEL HOPKINS | SUGAR CITY, CO | 85 |
5 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 80 |
DNF | | WALLY JOHNSTON | HELENA, MT | 0 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | S-137 - WA'ATCH ME GO | DAVID SOLWAY | ROCHESTER, WA | 150 |
2 | S-12 - LIQUID LIZARD | MIKE HOFHINE | DICKINSON, ND | 143 |
3 | S-83 - MEGA BUCKS | DUTCH SQUIRES | LAKEWOOD, CO | 135 |
4 | S-36 - SUBVERT RACING | AUSTIN EACRET | SEATTLE, WA | 128 |
5 | S-45 - TOY #2 | RAY BADGER | BAKER CITY, OR | 120 |
6 | S-360 - THE TSUNAMI | AUSTIN EACRET | SEATTLE, WA | 113 |
7 | S-136 - MY JOY | DAVID SOLWAY | ROCHESTER, WA | 105 |
Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | S-83 - MEGA BUCKS | DUTCH SQUIRES | LAKEWOOD, CO | 100 |
2 | S-137 - WA'ATCH ME GO | DAVID SOLWAY | ROCHESTER, WA | 95 |
3 | S-36 - SUBVERT RACING | AUSTIN EACRET | SEATTLE, WA | 90 |
4 | S-45 - TOY #2 | RAY BADGER | BAKER CITY, OR | 85 |
5 | S-360 - THE TSUNAMI | AUSTIN EACRET | SEATTLE, WA | 80 |
6 | S-12 - LIQUID LIZARD | MIKE HOFHINE | DICKINSON, ND | 75 |
7 | S-136 - MY JOY | DAVID SOLWAY | ROCHESTER, WA | 70 |
Saturday - 1 LTR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | Y-63 - FAST EDDIE TOO | JIM SECHLER | SOUTH LYON, MI | 150 |
2 | | NICK BONONCINI | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 143 |
3 | Y-21 - PENQUIN | BILL WALLACE | KIRKLAND, WA | 135 |
4 | Y-70 - GRUMPY | STAN MASEL | HOQUIAM, WA | 128 |
5 | Y-19 - CULVER RACING | JOHN CULVER | KENNEWICK , WA | 120 |
6 | Y-33 - FUGITIVE | JIM LABRIE | BREWSTER, WA | 113 |
7 | Y-4 - NAUTI BUOY TOO | MARTY HAMMERSMITH | LAWRENCEBRG, IN | 105 |
DNS | Y-5 - FASTRAX MOTORSPORTS | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 1 LTR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | Y-63 - FAST EDDIE TOO | JIM SECHLER | SOUTH LYON, MI | 100 |
2 | Y-5 - FASTRAX MOTORSPORTS | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 95 |
3 | Y-21 - PENQUIN | BILL WALLACE | KIRKLAND, WA | 90 |
4 | Y-19 - CULVER RACING | JOHN CULVER | KENNEWICK , WA | 85 |
5 | Y-33 - FUGITIVE | JIM LABRIE | BREWSTER, WA | 80 |
6 | Y-4 - NAUTI BUOY TOO | MARTY HAMMERSMITH | LAWRENCEBRG, IN | 75 |
7 | | NICK BONONCINI | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 70 |
DNF | Y-70 - GRUMPY | STAN MASEL | HOQUIAM, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CRACKER BOX - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | P-94 - HIGH MAINTENANCE | CHARLES DOIDGE | NORTH HILLS, CA | 150 |
2 | P-5 - PANDORAS BOX | JOHN CANFIELD | LIVERMORE, CA | 143 |
3 | P-6 - NUTCRACKER | STEVEN OLSEN | TAHUYA, WA | 135 |
4 | P-99 - BLACK & BLUE | JOHN CANFIELD | LIVERMORE, CA | 128 |
5 | P-75 - FREE AND EASY | GERALD CROFT | MODESTO, CA | 120 |
Saturday - CRACKER BOX - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | P-94 - HIGH MAINTENANCE | CHARLES DOIDGE | NORTH HILLS, CA | 100 |
2 | P-5 - PANDORAS BOX | JOHN CANFIELD | LIVERMORE, CA | 95 |
0 | P-99 - BLACK & BLUE | JOHN CANFIELD | LIVERMORE, CA | 0 |
DNF | P-75 - FREE AND EASY | GERALD CROFT | MODESTO, CA | 0 |
DNF | P-6 - NUTCRACKER | STEVEN OLSEN | TAHUYA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - SUPER STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TOM BUCKLES | LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ | 150 |
2 | SS-96 - SIMPLE TOO | SID RENNELLS | WARREN, OR | 143 |
3 | SS-24 - APRIL | MICHAEL SMITH | BALTIMORE, MD | 135 |
4 | SS-89 - FAST FORWARD | ROBERT YAEGER | SPOKANE, WA | 128 |
5 | | KIP BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 120 |
6 | SS-550 - CREME BEMENT | KYLE BEMENT | NAMPA, ID | 113 |
Saturday - SUPER STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | SS-96 - SIMPLE TOO | SID RENNELLS | WARREN, OR | 100 |
2 | | TOM BUCKLES | LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ | 95 |
3 | | KIP BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 90 |
4 | SS-89 - FAST FORWARD | ROBERT YAEGER | SPOKANE, WA | 85 |
5 | SS-550 - CREME BEMENT | KYLE BEMENT | NAMPA, ID | 80 |
6 | SS-24 - APRIL | MICHAEL SMITH | BALTIMORE, MD | 75 |
Saturday - K RACING RUNABOUT - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | K-150 - TRIBAL THUNDER | CHARLIE MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 150 |
2 | K-24 - BACK TO THE FUTURE | STEVE SEQUEIRA | IRVINE, CA | 143 |
DNF | K-999 - EL CID | DUFF D DAILY | STUART, FL | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE JONES | KENT, WA | 0 |
DNS | | TOM BUCKLES | LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ | 0 |
DNS | K-124 - | SEAN NAFFZIGER | CLOVIS, CA | 0 |
Saturday - K RACING RUNABOUT - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | K-150 - TRIBAL THUNDER | CHARLIE MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 100 |
2 | K-124 - | SEAN NAFFZIGER | CLOVIS, CA | 95 |
3 | K-999 - EL CID | DUFF D DAILY | STUART, FL | 90 |
DNF | | TOM BUCKLES | LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ | 40 |
DNS | | MIKE JONES | KENT, WA | 0 |
DNS | K-24 - BACK TO THE FUTURE | STEVE SEQUEIRA | IRVINE, CA | 0 |
Saturday - GRAND PRIX - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | GP-12 - SCHELLHASE RACING | BOB SCHELLHASE | RENTON, WA | 0 |
2 | GP-15 - HAPPY GO LUCKY | JERRY HOPP | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
3 | GP-3 - HARD CHARGER | CHRIS GRANT | COPALIS CROSSING, WA | 0 |
Saturday - GRAND PRIX - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNS | GP-12 - SCHELLHASE RACING | BOB SCHELLHASE | RENTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | GP-15 - HAPPY GO LUCKY | JERRY HOPP | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
DNS | GP-3 - HARD CHARGER | CHRIS GRANT | COPALIS CROSSING, WA | 0 |
Saturday - PRO STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TOM BUCKLES | LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ | 150 |
2 | PS-24 - APRIL | MICHAEL SMITH | BALTIMORE, MD | 143 |
3 | PS-76 - TROJON GHOST | MICHAEL DEVORE | SPOKANE, WA | 135 |
4 | PS-550 - CREME BEMENT | KYLE BEMENT | NAMPA, ID | 128 |
DNF | PS-95 - SIMPLE | SID RENNELLS | WARREN, OR | 0 |
DNF | PS-25 - MISS DEE | PAT MCCLURE | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
DNF | | BRANDON CUSHING | PASCO, WA | 0 |
DNF | PS-35 - RISKY BUSINESS | JEFF HUMPHREY | SPOKANE, WA | 0 |
DNS | PS-27 - FRANKENSTEIN | MICHAEL WATERS | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - PRO STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TOM BUCKLES | LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ | 100 |
2 | PS-27 - FRANKENSTEIN | MICHAEL WATERS | OLYMPIA, WA | 95 |
3 | PS-24 - APRIL | MICHAEL SMITH | BALTIMORE, MD | 90 |
4 | PS-95 - SIMPLE | SID RENNELLS | WARREN, OR | 85 |
5 | PS-76 - TROJON GHOST | MICHAEL DEVORE | SPOKANE, WA | 80 |
6 | PS-550 - CREME BEMENT | KYLE BEMENT | NAMPA, ID | 75 |
7 | PS-35 - RISKY BUSINESS | JEFF HUMPHREY | SPOKANE, WA | 70 |
8 | | BRANDON CUSHING | PASCO, WA | 65 |
9 | PS-25 - MISS DEE | PAT MCCLURE | TACOMA, WA | 60 |
Saturday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | SE-200 - WHISTLIN' DIXIE | MARC HALVORSEN | OLYMPIA, WA | 150 |
2 | SE-39 - E MOTION | DAVID WEBER | SPOKANE, WA | 143 |
DNF | SE-309 - MOONDOGGIE | MARISA STONE | CLAYTON, WA | 0 |
DNF | | DAVE HOOKER | SHELTON, WA | 40 |
DNS | SE-12 - SCHUUR THING | KEITH NELSON | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | SE-200 - WHISTLIN' DIXIE | MARC HALVORSEN | OLYMPIA, WA | 100 |
2 | SE-39 - E MOTION | DAVID WEBER | SPOKANE, WA | 95 |
3 | SE-12 - SCHUUR THING | KEITH NELSON | TACOMA, WA | 90 |
4 | SE-309 - MOONDOGGIE | MARISA STONE | CLAYTON, WA | 85 |
DNS | | DAVE HOOKER | SHELTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - INBOARD ENDURANCE - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - GN CLASS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - COMP JET - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - VINTAGE - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - INBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | A-9 - THE CHEETAH | JARED KNELLEKEN | MCKENNA, WA | 0 |
2 | A-90 - SIDEWINDER | PATRICK BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 0 |
3 | A-6 - | PHILIP EACRET | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNS | A-9 - THE CHEETAH | JARED KNELLEKEN | MCKENNA, WA | 0 |
DNS | A-90 - SIDEWINDER | PATRICK BERTRAM | EATONVILLE, WA | 0 |
DNS | A-6 - | PHILIP EACRET | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 5 LTR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | E-82 - GO FAST TURN LEFT | BRIAN OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 100 |
2 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
3 | | JUSTIN WEYMOUTH | WOODINVILLE, WA | 90 |
4 | E-23 - SCHRODERS TIGHT SPOT | MICHAEL HOPKINS | SUGAR CITY, CO | 85 |
DNF | | JEFF BERNARD | KENT, WA | 0 |
DNS | | WALLY JOHNSTON | HELENA, MT | 0 |
Sunday - 5 LTR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF BERNARD | KENT, WA | 100 |
2 | | JUSTIN WEYMOUTH | WOODINVILLE, WA | 95 |
3 | E-82 - GO FAST TURN LEFT | BRIAN OFARRELL | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 90 |
4 | | WALLY JOHNSTON | HELENA, MT | 85 |
5 | | J MICHAEL KELLY | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 80 |
DNF | E-23 - SCHRODERS TIGHT SPOT | MICHAEL HOPKINS | SUGAR CITY, CO | 0 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | S-83 - MEGA BUCKS | DUTCH SQUIRES | LAKEWOOD, CO | 100 |
2 | S-12 - LIQUID LIZARD | MIKE HOFHINE | DICKINSON, ND | 95 |
3 | S-36 - SUBVERT RACING | AUSTIN EACRET | SEATTLE, WA | 90 |
4 | S-45 - TOY #2 | RAY BADGER | BAKER CITY, OR | 85 |
5 | S-360 - THE TSUNAMI | AUSTIN EACRET | SEATTLE, WA | 80 |
DNS | S-137 - WA'ATCH ME GO | DAVID SOLWAY | ROCHESTER, WA | 0 |
DNS | S-136 - MY JOY | DAVID SOLWAY | ROCHESTER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | S-12 - LIQUID LIZARD | MIKE HOFHINE | DICKINSON, ND | 100 |
2 | S-83 - MEGA BUCKS | DUTCH SQUIRES | LAKEWOOD, CO | 95 |
3 | S-36 - SUBVERT RACING | AUSTIN EACRET | SEATTLE, WA | 90 |
4 | S-45 - TOY #2 | RAY BADGER | BAKER CITY, OR | 85 |
5 | S-360 - THE TSUNAMI | AUSTIN EACRET | SEATTLE, WA | 80 |
DNS | S-137 - WA'ATCH ME GO | DAVID SOLWAY | ROCHESTER, WA | 0 |
DNS | S-136 - MY JOY | DAVID SOLWAY | ROCHESTER, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 1 LTR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | Y-63 - FAST EDDIE TOO | JIM SECHLER | SOUTH LYON, MI | 100 |
2 | | NICK BONONCINI | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 95 |
3 | Y-21 - PENQUIN | BILL WALLACE | KIRKLAND, WA | 90 |
4 | Y-19 - CULVER RACING | JOHN CULVER | KENNEWICK , WA | 85 |
5 | Y-70 - GRUMPY | STAN MASEL | HOQUIAM, WA | 80 |
6 | Y-4 - NAUTI BUOY TOO | MARTY HAMMERSMITH | LAWRENCEBRG, IN | 75 |
DNS | Y-33 - FUGITIVE | JIM LABRIE | BREWSTER, WA | 0 |
DNS | Y-5 - FASTRAX MOTORSPORTS | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 1 LTR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | Y-63 - FAST EDDIE TOO | JIM SECHLER | SOUTH LYON, MI | 100 |
2 | Y-70 - GRUMPY | STAN MASEL | HOQUIAM, WA | 95 |
3 | | NICK BONONCINI | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 90 |
4 | Y-19 - CULVER RACING | JOHN CULVER | KENNEWICK , WA | 85 |
5 | Y-21 - PENQUIN | BILL WALLACE | KIRKLAND, WA | 80 |
6 | Y-4 - NAUTI BUOY TOO | MARTY HAMMERSMITH | LAWRENCEBRG, IN | 75 |
DNF | Y-33 - FUGITIVE | JIM LABRIE | BREWSTER, WA | 40 |
DNS | Y-5 - FASTRAX MOTORSPORTS | COREY PEABODY | COVINGTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CRACKER BOX - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | P-5 - PANDORAS BOX | JOHN CANFIELD | LIVERMORE, CA | 100 |
2 | P-94 - HIGH MAINTENANCE | CHARLES DOIDGE | NORTH HILLS, CA | 95 |
3 | P-6 - NUTCRACKER | STEVEN OLSEN | TAHUYA, WA | 90 |
4 | P-99 - BLACK & BLUE | JOHN CANFIELD | LIVERMORE, CA | 85 |
DNS | P-75 - FREE AND EASY | GERALD CROFT | MODESTO, CA | 0 |
Sunday - CRACKER BOX - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | P-5 - PANDORAS BOX | JOHN CANFIELD | LIVERMORE, CA | 100 |
2 | P-99 - BLACK & BLUE | JOHN CANFIELD | LIVERMORE, CA | 95 |
3 | P-94 - HIGH MAINTENANCE | CHARLES DOIDGE | NORTH HILLS, CA | 90 |
4 | P-6 - NUTCRACKER | STEVEN OLSEN | TAHUYA, WA | 85 |
DNS | P-75 - FREE AND EASY | GERALD CROFT | MODESTO, CA | 0 |
Sunday - SUPER STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TOM BUCKLES | LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ | 100 |
2 | SS-96 - SIMPLE TOO | SID RENNELLS | WARREN, OR | 95 |
3 | SS-89 - FAST FORWARD | ROBERT YAEGER | SPOKANE, WA | 90 |
4 | SS-550 - CREME BEMENT | KYLE BEMENT | NAMPA, ID | 85 |
DNF | SS-24 - APRIL | MICHAEL SMITH | BALTIMORE, MD | 40 |
DNS | | KIP BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - SUPER STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | SS-96 - SIMPLE TOO | SID RENNELLS | WARREN, OR | 100 |
2 | | TOM BUCKLES | LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ | 95 |
3 | SS-89 - FAST FORWARD | ROBERT YAEGER | SPOKANE, WA | 90 |
4 | SS-550 - CREME BEMENT | KYLE BEMENT | NAMPA, ID | 85 |
DNS | | KIP BROWN | PRESTON, WA | 0 |
DNS | SS-24 - APRIL | MICHAEL SMITH | BALTIMORE, MD | 0 |
Sunday - K RACING RUNABOUT - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | K-124 - | SEAN NAFFZIGER | CLOVIS, CA | 100 |
DNS | | MIKE JONES | KENT, WA | 0 |
DNS | | TOM BUCKLES | LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ | 0 |
DNS | K-150 - TRIBAL THUNDER | CHARLIE MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
DNS | K-24 - BACK TO THE FUTURE | STEVE SEQUEIRA | IRVINE, CA | 0 |
DNS | K-999 - EL CID | DUFF D DAILY | STUART, FL | 0 |
Sunday - K RACING RUNABOUT - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | K-24 - BACK TO THE FUTURE | STEVE SEQUEIRA | IRVINE, CA | 100 |
2 | K-124 - | SEAN NAFFZIGER | CLOVIS, CA | 95 |
3 | | MIKE JONES | KENT, WA | 90 |
DNF | K-150 - TRIBAL THUNDER | CHARLIE MARQUARD | PUYALLUP, WA | 40 |
DNS | | TOM BUCKLES | LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ | 0 |
DNS | K-999 - EL CID | DUFF D DAILY | STUART, FL | 0 |
Sunday - PRO STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TOM BUCKLES | LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ | 100 |
2 | PS-95 - SIMPLE | SID RENNELLS | WARREN, OR | 95 |
3 | PS-76 - TROJON GHOST | MICHAEL DEVORE | SPOKANE, WA | 90 |
4 | | BRANDON CUSHING | PASCO, WA | 85 |
DNS | PS-25 - MISS DEE | PAT MCCLURE | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
DNS | PS-550 - CREME BEMENT | KYLE BEMENT | NAMPA, ID | 0 |
DNS | PS-27 - FRANKENSTEIN | MICHAEL WATERS | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
DNS | PS-35 - RISKY BUSINESS | JEFF HUMPHREY | SPOKANE, WA | 0 |
DNS | PS-24 - APRIL | MICHAEL SMITH | BALTIMORE, MD | 0 |
Sunday - PRO STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TOM BUCKLES | LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ | 100 |
2 | PS-24 - APRIL | MICHAEL SMITH | BALTIMORE, MD | 95 |
3 | PS-95 - SIMPLE | SID RENNELLS | WARREN, OR | 90 |
4 | PS-76 - TROJON GHOST | MICHAEL DEVORE | SPOKANE, WA | 85 |
5 | | BRANDON CUSHING | PASCO, WA | 80 |
DNS | PS-25 - MISS DEE | PAT MCCLURE | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
DNS | PS-550 - CREME BEMENT | KYLE BEMENT | NAMPA, ID | 0 |
DNS | PS-27 - FRANKENSTEIN | MICHAEL WATERS | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
DNS | PS-35 - RISKY BUSINESS | JEFF HUMPHREY | SPOKANE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | SE-200 - WHISTLIN' DIXIE | MARC HALVORSEN | OLYMPIA, WA | 100 |
2 | SE-39 - E MOTION | DAVID WEBER | SPOKANE, WA | 95 |
3 | SE-12 - SCHUUR THING | KEITH NELSON | TACOMA, WA | 90 |
4 | SE-309 - MOONDOGGIE | MARISA STONE | CLAYTON, WA | 85 |
DNF | | DAVE HOOKER | SHELTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - SPORTSMAN ENTRY - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | SE-200 - WHISTLIN' DIXIE | MARC HALVORSEN | OLYMPIA, WA | 100 |
2 | SE-39 - E MOTION | DAVID WEBER | SPOKANE, WA | 95 |
3 | SE-309 - MOONDOGGIE | MARISA STONE | CLAYTON, WA | 90 |
4 | SE-12 - SCHUUR THING | KEITH NELSON | TACOMA, WA | 85 |
DNF | | DAVE HOOKER | SHELTON, WA | 40 |
Sunday - INBOARD ENDURANCE - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - GN CLASS - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - COMP JET - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - GPS95 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | X-550 - CREME BEMENT | KYLE BEMENT | NAMPA, ID | 100 |
3 | | PAT MCCLURE | TACOMA, WA | 90 |
4 | | MICHAEL WATERS | OLYMPIA, WA | 85 |
Sunday - GPS95 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNS | | PAT MCCLURE | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL WATERS | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
DNS | X-550 - CREME BEMENT | KYLE BEMENT | NAMPA, ID | 0 |