Jun 26-27, 2004 - DePue, IL - Lake De Pue
Points
Saturday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACK CAMPBELL | | CULVER, IN | 0 |
2 | DAVID VERBOORT | | DEPERE, WI | 0 |
3 | MARTY STAHL | | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | BILL PAVLICK | | ROSELLE, IL | 300 |
3 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | RICH KEYLARD | | ROSELLE, IL | 169 |
Saturday - C RACE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 25MH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | GERRY MUNCY | | NEW BUFFALO, MI | 300 |
3 | KARL STOLL | | WHITEWATER, WI | 225 |
4 | BENJAMIN BLUME | | SHAKOPEE, MN | 169 |
5 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Saturday - D Mod Runabout
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | STEVE JOHNSON | | BIG LAKE, MN | 300 |
3 | BRENT BACKUS | | KENOSHA, WI | 225 |
Saturday - Formula A Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PALMQUIST | | BOCA RATON, FL | 400 |
2 | BRENT DILLARD | | DALZELL, SC | 300 |
3 | DAVE HEMP | | GREENVILLE, WI | 225 |
Saturday - D Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEVE JOHNSON | | BIG LAKE, MN | 400 |
2 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | MIKE FRANCK | | JORDAN, MN | 225 |
4 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 169 |
5 | JIM SWEENEY III | | DELAWARE, OH | 127 |
6 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 95 |
7 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 71 |
8 | KIP TRUMPULIS | | DARIEN, WI | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PALMQUIST | | BOCA RATON, FL | 400 |
2 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
5 | DAVE HEMP | | GREENVILLE, WI | 127 |
6 | BILL PAVLICK III | | AURORA, IL | 95 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRENT BACKUS | | KENOSHA, WI | 400 |
2 | TIM WEBER | | ATLANTA, GA | 300 |
3 | DAVE HEMP | | GREENVILLE, WI | 225 |
4 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 169 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | BILL HEMP | | BROOKFIELD, WI | 300 |
3 | JOHN PALMQUIST | | BOCA RATON, FL | 225 |
4 | DAN KEYLARD | | PLAINFIELD, IL | 169 |
5 | ANGELA OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 127 |
6 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 95 |
7 | DAVE HEMP | | GREENVILLE, WI | 71 |
8 | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | | MILWAUKEE, WI | 53 |
9 | BETH PAVLICK | | ELGIN, IL | 0 |
10 | EDWARD HARRINGTON | | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TAD OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | BILL PAVLICK | | ROSELLE, IL | 300 |
3 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | RICH KEYLARD | | ROSELLE, IL | 169 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 400 |
2 | MIKE FRANCK | | JORDAN, MN | 300 |
3 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 225 |
4 | STEVE JOHNSON | | BIG LAKE, MN | 169 |
5 | JIM SWEENEY III | | DELAWARE, OH | 127 |
6 | JERRY NEISES | | EDEN PRAIRIE, MN | 95 |
7 | KIP TRUMPULIS | | DARIEN, WI | 71 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILL PAVLICK III | | AURORA, IL | 400 |
2 | TAD OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | MIKE PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 169 |
5 | EDWARD HARRINGTON | | WEST BEND, WI | 0 |
6 | MARK MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
7 | DAN KEYLARD | | PLAINFIELD, IL | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARGARET ALLEN | | MENASHA, WI | 800 |
2 | KATHLEEN ALLEN | | MENASHA, WI | 600 |
3 | ERIK KOZUSZEK | | PORTER, IN | 450 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | KATHLEEN ALLEN | | MENASHA, WI | 600 |
3 | MARGARET ALLEN | | MENASHA, WI | 450 |
4 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 338 |
5 | JEFF JANUSEVIC | | ROCKFORD, IL | 253 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRENT DILLARD | | DALZELL, SC | 400 |
2 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | BILL HEMP | | BROOKFIELD, WI | 169 |
5 | ERIK KOZUSZEK | | PORTER, IN | 127 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRENT DILLARD | | DALZELL, SC | 400 |
2 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | BILL HEMP | | BROOKFIELD, WI | 127 |
6 | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | | MILWAUKEE, WI | 95 |
Sunday - C RACE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - C SERVICE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACK CAMPBELL | | CULVER, IN | 0 |
2 | DAVID VERBOORT | | DEPERE, WI | 0 |
3 | MARTY STAHL | | MENASHA, WI | 0 |
Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 25MH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | KARL STOLL | | WHITEWATER, WI | 300 |
3 | BENJAMIN BLUME | | SHAKOPEE, MN | 225 |
4 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 169 |
5 | KEITH KAMPEN | | HAZELWOOD, MO | 0 |
Sunday - D Mod Runabout
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | STEVE JOHNSON | | BIG LAKE, MN | 300 |
3 | KEITH KAMPEN | | HAZELWOOD, MO | 225 |
Sunday - Formula E Runabout
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | KEITH KAMPEN | | HAZELWOOD, MO | 300 |
3 | STEVE JOHNSON | | BIG LAKE, MN | 0 |
Sunday - Formula A Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PALMQUIST | | BOCA RATON, FL | 400 |
2 | BRENT DILLARD | | DALZELL, SC | 300 |
3 | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | | MILWAUKEE, WI | 225 |
Sunday - A Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEPHEN R WARNOCK | | PEWAUKEE, WI | 400 |
2 | MARK MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
Sunday - D Mod Hydro
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | STEVE JOHNSON | | BIG LAKE, MN | 300 |
3 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 225 |
4 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 169 |
5 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 127 |
6 | MIKE FRANCK | | JORDAN, MN | 0 |
Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN PALMQUIST | | BOCA RATON, FL | 400 |
2 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | JEFF BRZECZEK | | COUNTRYSIDE, IL | 225 |
4 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
5 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 127 |
6 | BILL PAVLICK III | | AURORA, IL | 95 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRENT BACKUS | | KENOSHA, WI | 400 |
2 | TIM WEBER | | ATLANTA, GA | 300 |
3 | DAVE HEMP | | GREENVILLE, WI | 225 |
4 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 169 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | JOHN PALMQUIST | | BOCA RATON, FL | 300 |
3 | DAN KEYLARD | | PLAINFIELD, IL | 225 |
4 | EDWARD HARRINGTON | | WEST BEND, WI | 169 |
5 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 127 |
6 | ANGELA OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 95 |
7 | BILL HEMP | | BROOKFIELD, WI | 71 |
8 | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | | MILWAUKEE, WI | 53 |
9 | BETH PAVLICK | | ELGIN, IL | 40 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILL PAVLICK | | ROSELLE, IL | 400 |
2 | TAD OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | RICH KEYLARD | | ROSELLE, IL | 169 |
Sunday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIM SWEENEY III | | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | STEVE JOHNSON | | BIG LAKE, MN | 300 |
3 | JERRY NEISES | | EDEN PRAIRIE, MN | 225 |
4 | MIKE FRANCK | | JORDAN, MN | 169 |
5 | BRIAN PALMQUIST | | DIAMOND LAKE, IL | 127 |
6 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 95 |
7 | KIP TRUMPULIS | | DARIEN, WI | 71 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE PAVLICK | | OSWEGO, IL | 400 |
2 | EDWARD HARRINGTON | | WEST BEND, WI | 300 |
3 | MARK MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 225 |
4 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
5 | DAN KEYLARD | | PLAINFIELD, IL | 127 |
6 | TAD OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 95 |
7 | BILL PAVLICK III | | AURORA, IL | 71 |
Sunday - J CLASSES
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARGARET ALLEN | | MENASHA, WI | 400 |
2 | ERIK KOZUSZEK | | PORTER, IN | 300 |
3 | KATHLEEN ALLEN | | MENASHA, WI | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARGARET ALLEN | | MENASHA, WI | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
4 | KATHLEEN ALLEN | | MENASHA, WI | 169 |
5 | JEFF JANUSEVIC | | ROCKFORD, IL | 127 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRENT DILLARD | | DALZELL, SC | 400 |
2 | BILL HEMP | | BROOKFIELD, WI | 300 |
3 | JEFFREY SCHEFFLER | | NEENAH, WI | 225 |
4 | ERIK KOZUSZEK | | PORTER, IN | 169 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | BILL HEMP | | BROOKFIELD, WI | 300 |
3 | BRENT DILLARD | | DALZELL, SC | 225 |
4 | JENNIFER PRZYBYLA | | MILWAUKEE, WI | 169 |
5 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 127 |
6 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 95 |