mobile menu

Jun 21-23, 2013 - Appling (Evans), GA - Clarks Hill Lake

Results

Friday - 125CCR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Friday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Friday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Friday - 175CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Friday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Friday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA400
2TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA300
3WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL225

Friday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0
0WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL0

Friday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BOB DUNLAPSAVANNAH, GA400
DNFJESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0

Friday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0
0BOB DUNLAPSAVANNAH, GA0

Friday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA400
2MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC300
3TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN225

Friday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC0

Friday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL400
2HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA300
3MARK OBRIENWOODSTOCK, GA225

Friday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0
0MARK OBRIENWOODSTOCK, GA0

Friday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Friday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA300
3GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225
4CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC169
5HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL127

Friday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
0CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0

Friday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA400
2CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC300
3BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL225
4DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA169

Friday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA0

Friday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA400
2MEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL300
3TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL225
DNFJESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Friday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0
0MEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL0
0TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0

Friday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL400
2Single Event Member300
DNQMARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC0
DNFDEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0

Friday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0

Friday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Friday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Friday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Friday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL400
2NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC300
3CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225

Friday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0

Friday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC400
2CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA225

Friday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0

Saturday - 125CCR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KRISTI ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI400
2BUDDY TENNELLBUFORD, GA300
3DAVID WEAVERALPHARETTA, GA225

Saturday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KRISTI ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI0
0BUDDY TENNELLBUFORD, GA0
0DAVID WEAVERALPHARETTA, GA0

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 175CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA400
2TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA300
3WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL225

Saturday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0
0WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL0

Saturday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BOB DUNLAPSAVANNAH, GA400
DNFJESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0

Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0
0BOB DUNLAPSAVANNAH, GA0

Saturday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA400
2TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN300
3MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC225

Saturday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MARK OBRIENWOODSTOCK, GA400
2TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL300
3HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA225

Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0
0MARK OBRIENWOODSTOCK, GA0

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC300
3TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA225
4GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL169
DNSHOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0
0CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
0CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA400
2CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC300
3BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL225
4DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA169

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA400
2TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL300
3Single Event Member225
DNFMEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL0
DNSJESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0
0MEL THOMASSUMMERFIELD, FL0
0TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0
00
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA400
2MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC300
3TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL225
4Single Event Member169

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0

Saturday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL400
2NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC300
3CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA400
2NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC300
3CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0

Sunday - 125CCR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KRISTI ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI400
2BUDDY TENNELLBUFORD, GA300
3DAVID WEAVERALPHARETTA, GA225

Sunday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KRISTI ELLISONLUXEMBURG, WI0
0BUDDY TENNELLBUFORD, GA0
0DAVID WEAVERALPHARETTA, GA0

Sunday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - 175CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA400
2TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA300
3WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL225

Sunday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0WILLIAM B WALKER ST AUGUSTINE, FL0
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0

Sunday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BOB DUNLAPSAVANNAH, GA400
DNFJESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0

Sunday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JESSE RUEHLINGSAVANNAH, GA0
0BOB DUNLAPSAVANNAH, GA0

Sunday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA400
2TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN300
3MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC225

Sunday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TOM BURWINKLEKINGSTON, TN0
0JERRY DAVIDS JRNEWPORT NEWS, VA0
0MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA400
2MARK OBRIENWOODSTOCK, GA300
3TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL225

Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MARK OBRIENWOODSTOCK, GA0
0HERB LANPHEAR SUWANEE, GA0
0TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0

Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL400
2CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
3TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA225
4CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC169
DNSHOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
0CHRISTOPHER FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0GREGORY FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0HOWIE NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0
0TIM WEBERATLANTA, GA0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA400
2DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA300
3CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC225
4BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL169

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0ABBY PONDRICHMOND, VA0
0CASEY CARRNEW BERN, NC0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA400
2MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC300
3TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL225
4Single Event Member169

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0MARK JABLONSKICLARKS HILL, SC0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0TOM FERNANDEZSEFFNER, FL0

Sunday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL400
2CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL300
DNFNOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0

Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0
0CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0
0BECKY NICHOLSCOCOA, FL0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA400
2NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC300
3CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL225

Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0NOAH ROMBERGMINT HILL, NC0
0DEVIN ADAMSMIDLOTHIAN, VA0
0CARSON FABBROPENSACOLA, FL0