mobile menu

Sep 21-22, 2013 - Kingston, NH - - Greenwood Pond

Results

Monday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT300

Monday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0

Monday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2JEFF MAINELIOT, ME300
4DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT169
DNSSCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0

Monday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0

Monday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI400
3JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME225

Monday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI0

Monday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT400
2STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH300
3MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 225
4TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME169
DNSTIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH0
DNSD SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY0

Monday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME0
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0
0MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 0
0TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH0
0D SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY0

Monday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT400
2TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH300
3BOB WELLAND225
4TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME169
DNSSTEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0

Monday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0
0BOB WELLAND0
0TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH0
0TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME0
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0

Monday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA400
2MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI300
3JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME225

Monday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI0
0COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA0

Monday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME400
2D SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY300
3SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY225
4WAYNE LATTERCANADA, 169

Monday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0WAYNE LATTERCANADA, 0
0D SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY0

Monday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY400
2STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH300
3ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME225
4MARK GREENEMOULTONBOROUGH, NH169

Monday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0
0ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME0
0MARK GREENEMOULTONBOROUGH, NH0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0

Monday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME400
2ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH300
3COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA225
4JEFF MAINELIOT, ME169

Monday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA0
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0

Monday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA400
2LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA300
DNSJORDAN RAINVILLESOUTH EASTON, MA0

Monday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA0
0LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA0
0JORDAN RAINVILLESOUTH EASTON, MA0

Monday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME400
2MATTHEW LATTER300
3LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA225
DNSWILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0
DNSJORDAN RAINVILLESOUTH EASTON, MA0
DNSALYSSA AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0

Monday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0
0LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA0
0MATTHEW LATTER0
0JORDAN RAINVILLESOUTH EASTON, MA0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0ALYSSA AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0

Saturday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT300

Saturday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
3DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT225
4JEFF MAINELIOT, ME169
DNSSCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI400
2JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME300

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH400
2TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH300
3WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT225
4TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME169
5D SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY127
6MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 95

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0
0MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 0
0TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH0
0D SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY0
0TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME0
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT400
2TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH300
3BOB WELLAND225
4TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME169
DNSSTEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0

Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0
0BOB WELLAND0
0TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH0
0TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME0
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI400
2JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME300
3COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA225

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI0
0COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY400
2WAYNE LATTERCANADA, 300
3ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME225
4D SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY169

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0WAYNE LATTERCANADA, 0
0D SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY400
2STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH300
3ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME225
4MARK GREENEMOULTONBOROUGH, NH169

Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MARK GREENEMOULTONBOROUGH, NH0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0
0ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME0

Saturday - 25SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME300
3JEFF MAINELIOT, ME225
4COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA169

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA0
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA400
2LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA300
DNSJORDAN RAINVILLESOUTH EASTON, MA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA0
0LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA0
0JORDAN RAINVILLESOUTH EASTON, MA0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME400
2MATTHEW LATTER300
3LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA225
4WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA169
5ALYSSA AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA127
DNSJORDAN RAINVILLESOUTH EASTON, MA0

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALYSSA AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0
0WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0
0LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA0
0MATTHEW LATTER0
0JORDAN RAINVILLESOUTH EASTON, MA0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Sunday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT300

Sunday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2JEFF MAINELIOT, ME300
3DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT225
4SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY169

Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI400
3JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME225

Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT400
2STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH300
3TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH225
4TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME169
5MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 127
6D SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY95

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0D SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY0
0TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME0
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0
0MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 0
0TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH0

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT400
2TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH300
3TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME225
4STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH169
DNSBOB WELLAND0

Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0
0BOB WELLAND0
0TIMOTHY NOURYBOW, NH0
0TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME0
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI400
2COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA300
4JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME169

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI0
0COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY400
2ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME300
3D SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY225
4WAYNE LATTERCANADA, 169

Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0WAYNE LATTERCANADA, 0
0D SCOTT REEDMANLIUS, NY0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY400
2ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME300
3STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH225
4MARK GREENEMOULTONBOROUGH, NH169

Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0
0ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME0
0MARK GREENEMOULTONBOROUGH, NH0

Sunday - 25SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH400
2ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME300
3JEFF MAINELIOT, ME225
4COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA169

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA0
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA400
2JORDAN RAINVILLESOUTH EASTON, MA300
3DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA225

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA0
0JORDAN RAINVILLESOUTH EASTON, MA0
0DAVID WOODLE JRGROTON, MA0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME400
2MATTHEW LATTER300
3LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA225
4ALYSSA AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA169
5JORDAN RAINVILLESOUTH EASTON, MA127
DNFWILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0

Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0ALYSSA AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0
0WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0
0LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA0
0MATTHEW LATTER0
0JORDAN RAINVILLESOUTH EASTON, MA0