Jun 8-9, 2013 - Milton, NH - Town House Pond
Results
Saturday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 300 |
3 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 225 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
2 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 400 |
2 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 300 |
3 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 225 |
4 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 169 |
DNS | | NATHANIEL LORD | MARBLEHEAD, MA | 0 |
DNS | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 0 |
0 | | NATHANIEL LORD | MARBLEHEAD, MA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 400 |
2 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 225 |
4 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 169 |
DNS | | NATHANIEL LORD | MARBLEHEAD, MA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NATHANIEL LORD | MARBLEHEAD, MA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
0 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLLEEN TWEEDY | MANSFIELD, MA | 400 |
2 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 300 |
3 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 225 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | COLLEEN TWEEDY | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 300 |
3 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 169 |
5 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 127 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 400 |
2 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 300 |
3 | | MARK GREENE | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 225 |
4 | | ALAN AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 169 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | MARK GREENE | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | ALAN AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 400 |
2 | | COLLEEN TWEEDY | MANSFIELD, MA | 300 |
3 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 169 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLLEEN TWEEDY | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 400 |
2 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 300 |
3 | | JORDAN RAINVILLE | SOUTH EASTON, MA | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | JORDAN RAINVILLE | SOUTH EASTON, MA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 300 |
3 | | ALYSSA AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 225 |
4 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 169 |
5 | | JORDAN RAINVILLE | SOUTH EASTON, MA | 127 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALYSSA AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
0 | | JORDAN RAINVILLE | SOUTH EASTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 300 |
3 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 225 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
2 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
3 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 400 |
2 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 300 |
3 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 225 |
4 | | NATHANIEL LORD | MARBLEHEAD, MA | 169 |
5 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 127 |
DNS | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
0 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 0 |
0 | | NATHANIEL LORD | MARBLEHEAD, MA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 400 |
2 | | NATHANIEL LORD | MARBLEHEAD, MA | 300 |
3 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 225 |
4 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 169 |
DNS | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
0 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | NATHANIEL LORD | MARBLEHEAD, MA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLLEEN TWEEDY | MANSFIELD, MA | 400 |
2 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
DNF | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | COLLEEN TWEEDY | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY NOURY | BOW, NH | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 225 |
4 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 169 |
5 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 127 |
DNS | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 400 |
2 | | ALAN AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 300 |
3 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 225 |
4 | | MARK GREENE | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 169 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | ALAN AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | MARK GREENE | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 225 |
4 | | COLLEEN TWEEDY | MANSFIELD, MA | 169 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLLEEN TWEEDY | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 400 |
2 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 300 |
3 | | JORDAN RAINVILLE | SOUTH EASTON, MA | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JORDAN RAINVILLE | SOUTH EASTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WOODLE JR | GROTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | | JORDAN RAINVILLE | SOUTH EASTON, MA | 300 |
3 | | ALYSSA AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 225 |
4 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 169 |
5 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 127 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | ALYSSA AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
0 | | JORDAN RAINVILLE | SOUTH EASTON, MA | 0 |