Aug 24-25, 2013 - Eatonville, WA - - Silver Lake
Points
Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 169 |
4 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 127 |
Saturday - 125CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 300 |
3 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | ALAN F PEFFLEY | | KELSO, WA | 169 |
5 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 0 |
6 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 400 |
2 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 225 |
4 | LEE TIETZE | | CANBY, OR | 0 |
5 | KAY BREWER | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | KEN MCMURPHY | | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 300 |
3 | SHANE THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 169 |
4 | BRAD MCMURPHY | | PORTLAND, OR | 127 |
5 | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | | SUFFOLK, VA | 95 |
6 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 71 |
7 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 53 |
8 | KAY BREWER | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 40 |
9 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
10 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 0 |
11 | MICHAEL HARMON | | LACEY, WA | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | NATHAN ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 127 |
6 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 71 |
7 | BOB WARTINGER | | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
8 | BRAD MCMURPHY | | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 400 |
2 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 300 |
3 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 225 |
4 | LEE SUTTER | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
5 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
6 | DALE BARTLEY | | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
7 | LAURIE F ERIKS | | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT SMILEY | | KINGSTON, WA | 400 |
2 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 225 |
4 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 169 |
5 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 300 |
3 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 225 |
4 | CHARLES MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 169 |
5 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 127 |
6 | KYLE HANNON | | HILLSBORO, OR | 95 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE HANNON | | HILLSBORO, OR | 300 |
3 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 169 |
5 | CHARLES MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 127 |
6 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 95 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 300 |
3 | ROBERT SMILEY | | KINGSTON, WA | 225 |
4 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 127 |
5 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 95 |
6 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 71 |
7 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL HARMON | | LACEY, WA | 300 |
3 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 169 |
5 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 127 |
6 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 95 |
7 | NATHAN ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 71 |
8 | KEN MCMURPHY | | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 53 |
9 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 40 |
10 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 30 |
11 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 23 |
12 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 17 |
13 | SHANE BURKHART | | DUPONT, WA | 13 |
14 | AARON POLICAR | | YACOLT, WA | 10 |
15 | EARL HORNGREN JR | | STANWOOD, WA | 0 |
16 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
17 | TANNER DYLE | | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 0 |
2 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
3 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 0 |
4 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | SHANE THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 225 |
4 | DAVID SALMON | | SHORELINE, WA | 169 |
5 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 127 |
6 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 95 |
7 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 71 |
8 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 53 |
9 | KEN MCMURPHY | | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 40 |
10 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 30 |
11 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 23 |
12 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 13 |
13 | WILL SMOOT | | SEATTLE, WA | 10 |
14 | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
15 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 45SS
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASSES
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 225 |
4 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 300 |
3 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 225 |
4 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 169 |
5 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 95 |
6 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 225 |
4 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 169 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 225 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 127 |
5 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 0 |
Sunday - PRO OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - K PRO H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 225 |
4 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 169 |
Sunday - 125CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 169 |
5 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
6 | ALAN F PEFFLEY | | KELSO, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 400 |
2 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 300 |
3 | LEE TIETZE | | CANBY, OR | 225 |
4 | KAY BREWER | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 169 |
5 | JIM NILSEN | | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 127 |
Sunday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL HARMON | | LACEY, WA | 400 |
2 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | BRAD MCMURPHY | | PORTLAND, OR | 225 |
4 | KEN MCMURPHY | | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 169 |
5 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 127 |
6 | SHANE THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 95 |
7 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 53 |
8 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 40 |
9 | KAY BREWER | | SNOHOMISH, WA | 30 |
10 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
11 | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | AARON PETERSON | | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 225 |
4 | BRAD MCMURPHY | | PORTLAND, OR | 169 |
5 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 127 |
6 | NATHAN ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 71 |
7 | BOB WARTINGER | | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
8 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | JASON WILLIAMS | | MILWAUKIE, OR | 300 |
3 | LAURIE F ERIKS | | MAPLE VALLEY, WA | 225 |
4 | LEE SUTTER | | SEATTLE, WA | 169 |
5 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
6 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
7 | DALE BARTLEY | | OLYMPIA, WA | 0 |
Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 400 |
2 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 300 |
3 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 225 |
4 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | ROBERT SMILEY | | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AARON ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 400 |
2 | KYLE HANNON | | HILLSBORO, OR | 300 |
3 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 169 |
5 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 127 |
6 | CHARLES MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 95 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE HANNON | | HILLSBORO, OR | 400 |
2 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 169 |
5 | CHARLES MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK, OR | 127 |
6 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 400 |
2 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 225 |
4 | JOHNNY ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 169 |
5 | JOHN MARONEY | | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
6 | AARON SALMON | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
7 | ROBERT SMILEY | | KINGSTON, WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 300 |
3 | KYLE LEWIS | | SEATTLE , WA | 225 |
4 | KEN MCMURPHY | | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 169 |
5 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 127 |
6 | NATHAN ADAMS | | MONROE, WA | 95 |
7 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 71 |
8 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 53 |
9 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 40 |
10 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 30 |
11 | AARON POLICAR | | YACOLT, WA | 17 |
12 | EARL HORNGREN JR | | STANWOOD, WA | 13 |
13 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
14 | TANNER DYLE | | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
15 | SHANE BURKHART | | DUPONT, WA | 0 |
16 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 0 |
17 | MICHAEL HARMON | | LACEY, WA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RON MAGNUSON | | BRIER, WA | 0 |
2 | DAREN GOEHRING | | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
3 | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | | 0 |
4 | DAVID ANDERSON | | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MIKE PERMAN | | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 300 |
3 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 225 |
4 | COLIN RUCKER | | LYNNWOOD, WA | 169 |
5 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 127 |
6 | JOHN PEETERS | | ARLINGTON, WA | 95 |
7 | DAVID MCMURPHY | | TILLAMOOK , OR | 71 |
8 | KYLE BAHL | | EDMONDS, WA | 53 |
9 | KEN MCMURPHY | | HAPPY VALLEY, OR | 40 |
10 | WILL SMOOT | | SEATTLE, WA | 30 |
11 | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | | SUFFOLK, VA | 23 |
12 | JARED MARTIN | | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 17 |
13 | SHANE THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 13 |
14 | DAVID SALMON | | SHORELINE, WA | 7 |
15 | ASHLEY RUCKER | | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
Sunday - 45SS
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | J MICHAEL KELLY | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 400 |
2 | JAMIE NILSEN | | GIG HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | ZACHARY MALHIOT | | BREMERTON, WA | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASSES
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 400 |
2 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 300 |
3 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 225 |
4 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | TRAVIS ULSH | | EATONVILLE , WA | 300 |
3 | TAYLOR ANDERSON | | REARDAN , WA | 225 |
4 | JACOB MAULDIN | | FRIDAY HARBOR, WA | 169 |
5 | TAY DIAMOND | | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 127 |
6 | KIERRA MARQUARD | | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 300 |
3 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 225 |
4 | DANIEL KORPE | | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN THOMPSON | | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | SHERRI HATHAWAY | | BEAVERTON, OR | 300 |
3 | RYAN GOWIN | | TACOMA, WA | 225 |
4 | TANNER COLE | | KENT, WA | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |