mobile menu

Jun 29-30, 2013 - Seaside, OR - Cullaby Lake

Results

Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225

Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225
DNFALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA0
DNSAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0ALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LEE TIETZECANBY, OR0
2KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0LEE TIETZECANBY, OR0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR169
5ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA127
6Single Event Member95
7KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA71
8RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA53
9NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA40
10AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA30
11JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA23
DNFBRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV0
DNSBOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
0BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
0KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
0CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR0
00

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2Single Event Member300
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA225
4RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA169
5DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA127
6DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR95
7NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA71
8BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA53
9JACK FOURNIERPORTLAND, OR40
10MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA30

Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
00
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
0DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR0
0RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0JACK FOURNIERPORTLAND, OR0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
DNSJOHN GLEN WESANKO0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
00
0RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
2SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
3JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
DNSJARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV169
5KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR127
6JACK FOURNIERPORTLAND, OR95
7RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA71
8AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA53
DNSAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV0
0JACK FOURNIERPORTLAND, OR0
0AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA127
6AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA95
DNSRYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA400
2JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA225
4JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA169
5Single Event Member127
DNFAARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
00
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
0DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA0
0JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA169
5KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR127
6DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA95
7RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA71
8DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR53
9JOHN GLEN WESANKO40
10BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA30
11AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA23
12EARL HORNGREN JRSTANWOOD, WA17
DNQCHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
DNFCOLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
DNFBRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV0
DNFMICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
DNFKYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
0BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
0RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
0DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR0
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
0EARL HORNGREN JRSTANWOOD, WA0
0BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
0AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA225
4KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR169
5SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA127
6DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA95
7JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA71
8Single Event Member53
9DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA40
10CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR30
11DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA23
12OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA17
13BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR13
14KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA10
15BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV7
16DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA5
17AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA4
DNQASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
DNFWILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA0
DNFNICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
DNSCOLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
0DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA0
0KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV0
0DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
00
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR0
0WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA300
3TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA225
DNSJACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA800
2TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA600
3TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA450
4TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA338
DNFJACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
DNSKIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
0KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0
0TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA400
2Single Event Member300
3SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR225
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
DNFRYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
00
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR169
5TANNER COLEKENT, WA127

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0TANNER COLEKENT, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0

Sunday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA225

Sunday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Sunday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225
DNFAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
DNSALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA0

Sunday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0ALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Sunday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
DNFLEE TIETZECANBY, OR0

Sunday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0LEE TIETZECANBY, OR0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV400
2AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR169
5RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA127
6SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA95
7Single Event Member71
8ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA53
9BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR40
10NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA30
11KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA23
12BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA17
DNSJARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR0
00
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
0BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
0KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
0CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0

Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2Single Event Member300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA169
5DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR127
6NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA95
DNSJACK FOURNIERPORTLAND, OR0
DNSMICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
DNSAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
DNSBOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0JACK FOURNIERPORTLAND, OR0
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
00
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
0DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR0
0RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA300
3JOHN GLEN WESANKO225
DNFSingle Event Member0
DNSRON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
00
0RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0

Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
2DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
DNFJARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
DNFJOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV169
5KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR127
6AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA95
7AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA71
8JACK FOURNIERPORTLAND, OR53
DNSRYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV0
0JACK FOURNIERPORTLAND, OR0
0AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR169
5RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA127
DNSAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
DNSAARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA225
4DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA169
5JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA127
6Single Event Member95

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA0
0JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
00
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA169
5KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA127
6NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA95
7KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR71
8COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA53
9BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV40
10DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR30
11CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR23
12EARL HORNGREN JRSTANWOOD, WA17
13JOHN GLEN WESANKO13
14AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA10
DNFDAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
DNFSEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
DNSBOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0

Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0EARL HORNGREN JRSTANWOOD, WA0
0BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
0AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
0BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
0RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
0DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR0
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA300
3DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA225
4OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA169
5BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV127
6KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR95
7DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA71
8AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA53
9KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA40
10SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA30
11ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA23
12COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA17
13DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA13
14BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR10
15WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA7
DNFJARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
DNSNICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
DNSSingle Event Member0
DNSDAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA0
DNSCHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
DNSAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR0
0WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
0DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA0
0KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV0
0DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0

Sunday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA800
2JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA600
3TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA450
DNSTAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA169
5TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA127
6KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA95

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA0
0TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
0KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA225
4SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR169
DNSSingle Event Member0

Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
00
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3TANNER COLEKENT, WA225
DNSSHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
DNSROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0TANNER COLEKENT, WA0