mobile menu

Jun 29-30, 2013 - Seaside, OR - Cullaby Lake

Points

Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225

Saturday - 125CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225
4ALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA0
5AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1LEE TIETZECANBY, OR0
2KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR169
5ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA127
6Single Event Member0
7KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA71
8RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA53
9NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA40
10AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA30
11JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA23
12BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV0
13BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2Single Event Member0
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA225
4RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA169
5DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA127
6DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR95
7NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA71
8BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA53
9JACK FOURNIERPORTLAND, OR40
10MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA30

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
5Single Event Member0

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
2SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
3JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
4JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV169
5KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR127
6JACK FOURNIERPORTLAND, OR95
7RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA71
8AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA53
9AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA127
6AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA95
7RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA400
2JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA225
4JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA169
5Single Event Member0
6AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA169
5KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR127
6DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA95
7RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA71
8DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR53
9JOHN GLEN WESANKO40
10BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA30
11AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA23
12EARL HORNGREN JRSTANWOOD, WA17
13CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
14MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
15BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV0
16KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
17COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA225
4KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR169
5SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA127
6DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA95
7JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA71
8Single Event Member0
9DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA40
10CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR30
11DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA23
12OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA17
13BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR13
14KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA10
15BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV7
16DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA5
17AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA4
18ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
19NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
20WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA0
21COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - J CLASSES

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA300
3TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA800
2TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA600
3TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA450
4TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA338
5JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0
6KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA0

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA400
2Single Event Member0
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR225
5RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR169
5TANNER COLEKENT, WA127

Sunday - PRO OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA225

Sunday - 125CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225
4AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
5ALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA0

Sunday - 350CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
2LEE TIETZECANBY, OR0

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV400
2AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR169
5RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA127
6SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA95
7Single Event Member0
8ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA53
9BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR40
10NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA30
11KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA23
12BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA17
13JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2Single Event Member0
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA169
5DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR127
6NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA95
7BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
8JACK FOURNIERPORTLAND, OR0
9MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
10AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA300
3JOHN GLEN WESANKO225
4Single Event Member0
5RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0

Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
2DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
3JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
4JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV169
5KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR127
6AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA95
7AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA71
8JACK FOURNIERPORTLAND, OR53
9RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR169
5RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA127
6AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
7AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA225
4DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA169
5JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA127
6Single Event Member0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA169
5KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA127
6NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA95
7KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR71
8COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA53
9BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV40
10DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR30
11CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR23
12EARL HORNGREN JRSTANWOOD, WA17
13JOHN GLEN WESANKO13
14AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA10
15SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
16DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
17BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA300
3DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA225
4OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA169
5BRETT WILLIAMSRENO, NV127
6KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR95
7DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA71
8AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA53
9KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA40
10SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA30
11ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA23
12COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA17
13DAVID HALELOS ANGELES, CA13
14BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR10
15WILL SMOOTSEATTLE, WA7
16JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
17DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA0
18AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
19Single Event Member0
20CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
21NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0

Sunday - J CLASSES

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA800
2JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA600
3TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA450
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA400
2TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA169
5TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA127
6KIERRA MARQUARDPUYALLUP, WA95

Sunday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA225
4SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR169
5Single Event Member0

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3TANNER COLEKENT, WA225
4ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
5SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0