mobile menu

May 4-5, 2013 - Castle Rock, WA - Silver Lake

Points

Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA400
2ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA300
3LEE TIETZECANBY, OR225

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA400
2CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR300
3RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA225
4COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA169
5AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
6JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
7NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
8BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR0

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA300
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA225
4JACK FOURNIERPORTLAND, OR0
5JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
6RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
3DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0
4JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA0
2SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR225
4JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA169
5JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR300
3ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA225
4CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR169
5KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA127
6KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA95
7KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR71
8JOHN GLEN WESANKO53
9NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA40
10AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
11DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
12JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
13AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA300
3RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA225
4KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR169
5OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA127
6DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA95
7DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR71
8DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA53
9CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR40
10NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA30
11BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR23
12COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA17
13AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
14JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
15SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - J CLASSES

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA300
3TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - PRO OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
4COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Sunday - 350CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA300
3LEE TIETZECANBY, OR225
4JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA169

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR400
2JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA300
3Single Event Member0
4NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA169
5JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA127
6COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA95
7AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
8CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
9RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA225
4JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA169
5JACK FOURNIERPORTLAND, OR0
6RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA400
2DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA300
3JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR225
4DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA169

Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
3ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR225
4JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA169
5KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR127
6JOHN GLEN WESANKO95
7CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR71
8DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR53
9JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA40
10AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA30
11AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
12DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
13RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA300
3DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA225
4ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA169
5DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA127
6JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA95
7CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR71
8KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR53
9DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR40
10OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA30
11AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
12COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
13NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
14BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR0
15RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - J CLASSES

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
2TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
3JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA0