mobile menu

Jun 1-1, 2013 - Everett, WA - Silver Lake

Results

Saturday - C RACE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA300
3GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA225
DNFJIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA225
DNQSingle Event Member0

Saturday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNFCOLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA300
3KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA225

Saturday - 175CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Single Event Member0
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225
4SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA169
5ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA127
6NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA95
7KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA71
8DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA53

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
00
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA300
3JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA225
4AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA169
DNFJERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
DNFDAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA400
2STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA300
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA225
4KENNETH COCO JRLYNNWOOD, WA169
DNFKYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
DNFCHEYNEY STREETPHOENIX, AZ0
DNFJ W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ0

Saturday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
2AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA0
DNFJARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2JIM LABRIEBREWSTER, WA300
3ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA225
4DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA169
5STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA127
DNFKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
DNFKYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
DNFJOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
DNFJARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA169
5NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA127
6JOHN GLEN WESANKO95
7DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA71
8BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA53
9KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA40
10Single Event Member0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA400
2J W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ300
3TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA225
DNFDAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
DNFSTEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA225
4OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA169
5AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA127
6DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA95
7KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA71
8Single Event Member0
DNFDAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
DNFCOLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
DNFASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
DNFNICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
DNFZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
DNFSEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0

Saturday - 45SS - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA300
3TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA225
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA169

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2Single Event Member0
3Single Event Member225