mobile menu

Jun 1-1, 2013 - Everett, WA - Silver Lake

Points

Saturday - C RACE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA300
3GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA225
4JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA225
4Single Event Member0

Saturday - 125CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - 250CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 350CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA300
3KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA225

Saturday - 175CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1Single Event Member0
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225
4SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA169
5ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA127
6NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA95
7KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA71
8DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA53

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA300
3JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA225
4AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA169
5JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
6DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA400
2STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA300
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA225
4KENNETH COCO JRLYNNWOOD, WA169
5KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
6CHEYNEY STREETPHOENIX, AZ0
7J W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ0

Saturday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
2AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA0
3JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2JIM LABRIEBREWSTER, WA300
3ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA225
4DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA169
5STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA127
6KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
7KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
2JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0
3JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA169
5NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA127
6JOHN GLEN WESANKO95
7DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA71
8BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA53
9KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA40
10Single Event Member0

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA400
2J W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ300
3TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA225
4STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0
5DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA225
4OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA169
5AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA127
6DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA95
7KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA71
8Single Event Member0
9COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
10ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
11NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
12ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
13SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
14DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0

Saturday - 45SS

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA300
3TRAVIS ULSHEATONVILLE , WA225
4TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA169

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2Single Event Member0
3Single Event Member0