mobile menu

May 25-26, 2013 - Newberg, OR - - Willamette River

Results

Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR300
3GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA225
4DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA169

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3Single Event Member0
4JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA169

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LEE TIETZECANBY, OR0
DNFKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA400
2BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR300
3Single Event Member0
4RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA169
5SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA127
6NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA95

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA400
2BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR300
3JACK FOURNIERPORTLAND, OR225

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA400
2JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR300
3MARK ALLENSALEM, OR225

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA169
5SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR127
6Single Event Member0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA69
5JOHN GLEN WESANKO127
DNFJACK FOURNIERPORTLAND, OR0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PAMELA WILDEPLEASANT HILL, CA400
2OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA300
3JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA225
4Single Event Member0
DNFKYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA169
5KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA127
6DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA95
7DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR70
8AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA53
9JOHN GLEN WESANKO40
10NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA30

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR169
5RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA127
6DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA95
7SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA70
8JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA53
9EARL HORNGREN JRSTANWOOD, WA40
DNQNICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
DNFDAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0

Saturday - 45SS - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
2Single Event Member0

Saturday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA300
DNFDANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA300
DNQDANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA300
3SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR225

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Single Event Member0
DNFRYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
DNFSHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0

Sunday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR400
2JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA300
3GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA225
DNFDWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3Single Event Member225
DNSJOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA225
4BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR169
5CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR127
6SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA95
7Single Event Member71
8NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA53

Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA400
2BRAD MCMURPHYPORTLAND, OR300
3DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR225
4NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA169

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0
DNFJASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR0

Sunday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MARK ALLENSALEM, OR0

Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR225
4Single Event Member169
5DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA127
DNSAARON ADAMSMONROE, WA0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA225
4AARON ADAMSMONROE, WA169

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3JIM MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA225
4JOHNNY ADAMSMONROE, WA169
5Single Event Member0
6OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA95

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR169
5RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA127
6NATHAN ADAMSMONROE, WA95
7JOHN GLEN WESANKO71
8AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA53
9DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA40

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4DAVID MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK , OR169
5DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA127
6SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA95
7RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA71
8JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA53
DNFKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - 45SS - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
2JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA0
3Single Event Member0

Sunday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2TAY DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3JACOB MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA225

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR300
3DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA225

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR300
3Single Event Member0