mobile menu

Jun 22-23, 2013 - Rochelle, IL - Lake Sule

Points

Saturday - SPECIAL EVENT

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 125CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI400
2MARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI300
3RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI225

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI800
2ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI600
3BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL450
4GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN338
5MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL253
6EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL190
7EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN0
8TERRY KERRROCKWOOD, MI0

Saturday - BSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN800
2JESSE SWAINSYRACUSE, IN600
3RICHARD HEARNSYRACUSE, IN450
4TERRY KERRROCKWOOD, MI338
5DARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI253
6COOPER JESSRIPON, WI190
7BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI142
8BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI800
2RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL600
3JONATHAN EVANSNEENAH, WI450
4CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI338
5BROCK SCHWEBKEBELOIT, WI253

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI800
2CALLIE SHENSKYKALAMAZOO, MI600
3RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA450
4GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN338
5TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI253
6MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL190
7MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI142
8VICTORIA CHEWLEESBURG, IN53
9HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI800
2DEAN SUTHERLANDSALINE, MI600
3RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL450
4JORDAN SWAINSYRACUSE, IN338
5CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI253
6THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI190
7MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL142
8JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL107

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI0
2LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
3Single Event Member0
4RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI0

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI800
2ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI600
3CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI450
4RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA338
5MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL253
6MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL190
7BRANDON ORTLIEBGERMANTOWN, WI142
8PAUL PITTMANDEPUTY, IN107

Saturday - J CLASSES

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL800
2RYLAN CHEWTURNERSVILLE, NJ300
3CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL450

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL800
2COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL600
3CODY OLSONROCKFORD, IL450
4RYLAN CHEWTURNERSVILLE, NJ0

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI800
2MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL600
3LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI450
4GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN338
5CARSTON KINGDAYTON, OH253
6KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL190

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI800
2LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI600
3MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL450
4MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI338
5MIKEY PAVLICKOSWEGO , IL253
6GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN190
7KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL142
8COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL107

Sunday - SPECIAL EVENT

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - 125CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - J CLASSES

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints