May 25-26, 2013 - Pell Lake, WI - Pell Lake
Points
Saturday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JAY JJ WALLS JR | | DANVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | DEVIN HUFF | | ANDERSON, SC | 300 |
3 | JACK CAMPBELL III | | CULVER , IN | 225 |
4 | KARL WILLIAMS | | SPRINGFIELD, IL | 169 |
5 | KYLE DEPTULA | | GRANVILLE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C RACE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JAY JJ WALLS JR | | DANVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 300 |
3 | JACK CAMPBELL | | CULVER, IN | 225 |
4 | KARL WILLIAMS | | SPRINGFIELD, IL | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 750CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 400 |
2 | BRIAN CAFARELLI | | CHAMPAIGN, IL | 300 |
3 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
Saturday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 300 |
3 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
4 | JOHN HOFFMANN | | WHITEWATER, WI | 169 |
5 | PATRICK PROCTOR | | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 127 |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 400 |
2 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 400 |
2 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 300 |
3 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 225 |
4 | MARISSA AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | KARSTEN PAVLICK | | AURORA, IL | 127 |
6 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 95 |
7 | BILL PAVLICK III | | AURORA, IL | 0 |
Saturday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JESSE SWAIN | | SYRACUSE, IN | 400 |
2 | COOPER JESS | | RIPON, WI | 300 |
3 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | DARRELL LUDWIG | | RIPON, WI | 169 |
5 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | CURT BIRGINAL | | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | JONATHAN EVANS | | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
5 | BROCK SCHWEBKE | | BELOIT, WI | 127 |
6 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 95 |
7 | HAL LEDUC | | WHITE LAKE, MI | 70 |
8 | ROGER AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 53 |
9 | ALEX SCHMITZER | | NEENAH, WI | 40 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | ROGER AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 169 |
5 | HAL LEDUC | | WHITE LAKE, MI | 127 |
6 | DARRELL LUDWIG | | RIPON, WI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 400 |
2 | JOHN HOFFMANN | | WHITEWATER, WI | 300 |
3 | ERIN VANOVER | | DEPUTY, IN | 225 |
4 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 169 |
5 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 127 |
6 | HOLDEN MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 95 |
7 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 71 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | CARTER OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | TODD ANDERSON | | CHICAGO, IL | 225 |
4 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 169 |
5 | CURT BIRGINAL | | RHINELANDER, WI | 127 |
6 | JOHN KORBUS | | VILLA PARK, IL | 95 |
7 | MICHAEL MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 71 |
8 | PAUL PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 53 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 400 |
2 | BRENT J WALBRUN | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | KRIS SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 300 |
3 | CARTER OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
5 | ALEX SCHMITZER | | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Saturday - THUNDERCAT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASSES
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | TREVOR SCHMITZER | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 0 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 400 |
2 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | KARSTEN PAVLICK | | AURORA, IL | 225 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ERIN VANOVER | | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 300 |
3 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
4 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 169 |
Sunday - C RACE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JAY JJ WALLS JR | | DANVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | DEVIN HUFF | | ANDERSON, SC | 300 |
3 | JACK CAMPBELL | | CULVER, IN | 225 |
4 | KARL WILLIAMS | | SPRINGFIELD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - C SERVICE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JACK CAMPBELL | | CULVER, IN | 400 |
2 | DUKE JOHNSON | | GRANVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | JUSTIN GIBSON | | WASHINGTON , IL | 225 |
4 | KARL WILLIAMS | | SPRINGFIELD, IL | 0 |
5 | JAY JJ WALLS JR | | DANVILLE, IN | 0 |
Sunday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 200CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 400 |
2 | JOHN HOFFMANN | | WHITEWATER, WI | 300 |
3 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 225 |
4 | PATRICK PROCTOR | | BLOOMINGTON , IN | 169 |
5 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 400 |
2 | LARRY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 300 |
3 | RODNEY TERZINSKI | | RHINELANDER, WI | 225 |
4 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 169 |
Sunday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BILL PAVLICK III | | AURORA, IL | 400 |
2 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 300 |
3 | ANDY HANSEN | | OSHKOSH, WI | 225 |
4 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 169 |
5 | MARISSA AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 127 |
6 | KARSTEN PAVLICK | | AURORA, IL | 95 |
7 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | BROCK SCHWEBKE | | BELOIT, WI | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | CURT BIRGINAL | | RHINELANDER, WI | 169 |
5 | JONATHAN EVANS | | NEENAH, WI | 127 |
6 | ALEX SCHMITZER | | NEENAH, WI | 95 |
7 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 71 |
8 | ROGER AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 53 |
9 | HAL LEDUC | | WHITE LAKE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | ROGER AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | DARRELL LUDWIG | | RIPON, WI | 127 |
6 | HAL LEDUC | | WHITE LAKE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | BRUCE HANSEN | | MAKAWAO, HI | 400 |
2 | ERIN VANOVER | | DEPUTY, IN | 300 |
3 | JOHN HOFFMANN | | WHITEWATER, WI | 225 |
4 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 169 |
5 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 127 |
6 | RACHEL WARNOCK | | QUINCY, MA | 95 |
7 | HOLDEN MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 71 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RYAN BURDICK | | HAMPSHIRE, IL | 400 |
2 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | PAUL PITTMAN | | DEPUTY, IN | 225 |
4 | CARTER OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 169 |
5 | JOHN KORBUS | | VILLA PARK, IL | 127 |
6 | TODD ANDERSON | | CHICAGO, IL | 95 |
7 | MICHAEL MACKEY | | DEKALB, IL | 71 |
8 | CURT BIRGINAL | | RHINELANDER, WI | 0 |
Sunday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | FRED HAUENSTEIN JR | | KINGSBURG, CA | 400 |
2 | BRENT J WALBRUN | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | RALPH IMMELL | | MIDDLETON, WI | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DONNY ALLEN | | NEENAH, WI | 400 |
2 | CARTER OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | KRIS SHEPARD | | ANTIOCH, IL | 225 |
4 | BRANDON ORTLIEB | | GERMANTOWN, WI | 0 |
5 | ALEX SCHMITZER | | NEENAH, WI | 0 |
Sunday - THUNDERCAT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - J CLASSES
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | TREVOR SCHMITZER | | NEENAH, WI | 300 |
3 | CODY OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 225 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 400 |
2 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 300 |
3 | KARSTEN PAVLICK | | AURORA, IL | 225 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ERIN VANOVER | | DEPUTY, IN | 400 |
2 | COLE OLSON | | ROCKFORD, IL | 300 |
3 | MAC PFALZER | | LAKE FOREST, IL | 225 |
4 | MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISH | | SPRING GREEN, WI | 169 |