mobile menu

Jul 14-15, 2012 - Tillicum, WA - Little American Lake

Points

Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA400
2ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR300
3JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA225
4MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA169
5OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA127

Saturday - 350CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0
2ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA300
3JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA225
4JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA169
5KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR127
6ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA95
7DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA71
8JOHN GLEN WESANKO53

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4STEPHEN ARMFIELDEVERETT , WA169
5AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
6JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
7DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JASON WILLIAMSMILWAUKIE, OR400
2STEPHEN ARMFIELDEVERETT , WA300
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225

Saturday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CHEYNEY STREETPHOENIX, AZ0

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA300
3SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR225
4ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA169
5SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4JOHN GLEN WESANKO169
5KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR127
6JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA95
7DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
8DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
9STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0

Saturday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
2SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
3KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR400
2OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA300
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA225
4COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA169
5DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA127
6NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA95
7Single Event Member0
8JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA225
4RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA169
5ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA127
6JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA95
7CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR71
8DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
9KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
10AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA0
11JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
12JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225
4STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA169
5DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA300
3ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA225
4JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA169
5DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA127
6SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA95
7DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA71
8OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA53
9CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
10KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
11JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
12JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
13ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - J CLASSES

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2Single Event Member0
3MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR225

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225
4ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA169

Sunday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA300
3ANNIE BAGGENSTOSNORTH PLAINS, OR225
4GENE LAESBREMERTON, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA400
2OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225
4RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA169
5RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA127

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA225
4JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA169
5KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR127
6JOHN GLEN WESANKO95
7ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
8DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA300
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225
4STEPHEN ARMFIELDEVERETT , WA0
5AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
6RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
7MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0

Sunday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA300
3SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR225
4SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA169
5ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA169
5JOHN GLEN WESANKO127
6STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA95
7KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR71
8JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA53
9KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Sunday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
2KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
3SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA225
4KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR169
5Single Event Member0
6DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
7JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
8AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA225
4JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA169
5JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA127
6KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA127
7KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR71
8AARON POLICARYACOLT, WA53
9JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
10CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR0
11DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
12JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0

Sunday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA225
4STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA169
5KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA300
3CHARLES MCMURPHYTILLAMOOK, OR225
4KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR169
5SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA127
6JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA95
7OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA71
8ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA53
9DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA40
10ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA0
11JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
12DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
13JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
3Single Event Member0

Sunday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR225

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA225
4ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0