mobile menu

Sep 8-9, 2012 - MOSES LAKE, WA - - MOSES LAKE

Points

Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR300
3DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA225
4SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA169

Saturday - K PRO H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225

Saturday - 350CCH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
2ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA400
2AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA300
3ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA225
4JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA169
5ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA127

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA225

Saturday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CHEYNEY STREETPHOENIX, AZ0

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
2DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
3DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA225
4NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA169
5JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA127

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA169
5DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA127
6ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA95
7DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA71

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA225
4CRAIG FJARLIEEDMONDS, WA169

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA400
2JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA300
3ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA225
4DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA169
5SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA127
6JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA95
7JIM MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA71
8OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA53
9JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA40

Saturday - J CLASSES

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA225

Saturday - AXR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
4JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA225

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA300
3ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA225
4JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA169
5DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA127
6KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
7DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TAYLOR ANDERSONREARDAN , WA0
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0