mobile menu

May 19-20, 2012 - Standish, ME - Watchic Lake

Results

Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT400
2ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH300
DNFSHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
DNFDAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
DNFHOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY0
DNSDOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY0

Saturday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT0
0DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY0
0DOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT400
2JEFF MAINELIOT, ME300
3MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI225
4ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH169
5JIM HOWEW GARDINER, ME127
6WAYNE DIGIACOMONORWALK, CT95
7TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME71
8FRANKLIN LONGOSCHENECTADY, NY53
DNFDAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0WAYNE DIGIACOMONORWALK, CT0
0ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT0
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI0
0TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME0
0JIM HOWEW GARDINER, ME0
0FRANKLIN LONGOSCHENECTADY, NY0
0DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 850CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT400
2RICH PALMERBALLSTON LAKE, NY300
3SHAWN WEBERSANDY HOOK, CT225
DNFPETER BABCOCKW GARDINER, ME0

Saturday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
0RICH PALMERBALLSTON LAKE, NY0
0PETER BABCOCKW GARDINER, ME0
0SHAWN WEBERSANDY HOOK, CT0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY400
2ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME300
3TROY GLADKOWSKIALLENTOWN, NJ225

Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TROY GLADKOWSKIALLENTOWN, NJ0
0DOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0

Saturday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HUNTER GRIMES IVREDWOOD, NY400
2HUNTER GRIMES IIIREDWOOD, NY300
3RICH PALMERBALLSTON LAKE, NY225
4ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME169

Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0HUNTER GRIMES IIIREDWOOD, NY0
0ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME0
0RICH PALMERBALLSTON LAKE, NY0
0HUNTER GRIMES IVREDWOOD, NY0

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ800
2ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 600
3MAX ACIERNOSAYVILLE, NY450
4HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY338

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 0
0HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY0
0MAX ACIERNOSAYVILLE, NY0
0BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME800
2WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT600
3STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH450
4MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 338
5SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME253
6PAUL LUIPPOLDTOPSFIELD, MA190
DNFBOB WELLAND0
DNFROBERT AUSTINMIDDLETOWN, NJ0

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0
0BOB WELLAND0
0PAUL LUIPPOLDTOPSFIELD, MA0
0SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME0
0MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME0
0ROBERT AUSTINMIDDLETOWN, NJ0
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0
0MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 0

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT AUSTINMIDDLETOWN, NJ800
2MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME600
3SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME450
4MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 338
5WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT253
6BOB WELLAND190
DNQPAUL LUIPPOLDTOPSFIELD, MA0
DNFSTEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0
DNSMANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI0

Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT AUSTINMIDDLETOWN, NJ0
0PAUL LUIPPOLDTOPSFIELD, MA0
0SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME0
0MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME0
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0
0BOB WELLAND0
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0
0MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI0
0MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI800
2PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA600
3WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA450
4AARON FORINOBROADBROOK, CT338
5COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA253

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA0
0PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA0
0AARON FORINOBROADBROOK, CT0
0MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI0
0WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY800
2MICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT600
3BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA450
4ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME338
5CHARLES GONYEALIBERTY, NC253
6ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH190
7JOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY142
DNFTROY GLADKOWSKIALLENTOWN, NJ0

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0
0JOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY0
0MICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0TROY GLADKOWSKIALLENTOWN, NJ0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0CHARLES GONYEALIBERTY, NC0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY800
2STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH600
3ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME450
4MARK GREENEMOULTONBOROUGH, NH338
5PETER GEVINSKIRIVERHEAD, NY253

Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PETER GEVINSKIRIVERHEAD, NY0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME0
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0
0MARK GREENEMOULTONBOROUGH, NH0

Saturday - 25SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY800
2SHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME600
3ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME450
4JOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY338
5HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY253

Saturday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0SHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY0
0DOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA800
2JEFF MAINELIOT, ME600
3JIM HOWEW GARDINER, ME450
4MICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT338
5ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH253
6FRANKLIN LONGOSCHENECTADY, NY190

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0FRANKLIN LONGOSCHENECTADY, NY0
0JIM HOWEW GARDINER, ME0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0
0MICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT0

Saturday - DRAG - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - LAKE RACER - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GLEN TAYLORPLYMOUTH, MA225
2WAYNE YUENEAST TAUNTON, MA125
3JAMES THOMPSONHUDSON FALLS, NY25

Saturday - LAKE RACER - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JAMES THOMPSONHUDSON FALLS, NY0
0WAYNE YUENEAST TAUNTON, MA0
0GLEN TAYLORPLYMOUTH, MA0

Saturday - FACTORY STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHRISTINE WALKDENEAST FREETOWN, MA225
2BRAD SNOWMIDDLEFIELD, CT125
3JACK HAYESJEWETT CITY, CT50
4LARRY AUDETTEAUBURN, MA25

Saturday - FACTORY STOCK - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK HAYESJEWETT CITY, CT0
0BRAD SNOWMIDDLEFIELD, CT0
0CHRISTINE WALKDENEAST FREETOWN, MA0
0LARRY AUDETTEAUBURN, MA0

Saturday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA400
2ALYSSA AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA300
3MICHAEL MACKENZIE225

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALYSSA AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0
0MICHAEL MACKENZIE0
0LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME400
2MAX ACIERNOSAYVILLE, NY300
3BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ225

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0MAX ACIERNOSAYVILLE, NY0
0BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA400
2JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME300
3WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA225
4LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA169
5MICHAEL MACKENZIE127

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHAEL MACKENZIE0
0LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA0
0WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA0

Sunday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT400
2ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH300
3HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY225
4SHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME169
DNQDOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY0
DNSDAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0

Sunday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT0
0DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY0
0DOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY0
0SHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI400
2JEFF MAINELIOT, ME300
3WAYNE DIGIACOMONORWALK, CT225
4ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH169
5ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT127
6JIM HOWEW GARDINER, ME95
7TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME71
DNFDAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0
DNSFRANKLIN LONGOSCHENECTADY, NY0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0WAYNE DIGIACOMONORWALK, CT0
0ERIC SCHMIDTDURHAM, CT0
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI0
0TOM NOURYLEWISTON, ME0
0JIM HOWEW GARDINER, ME0
0FRANKLIN LONGOSCHENECTADY, NY0
0DAVID M JONESNORTH WINDHAM, CT0

Sunday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1HUNTER GRIMES IIIREDWOOD, NY400
2RICH PALMERBALLSTON LAKE, NY300
3HUNTER GRIMES IVREDWOOD, NY225
5ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME127

Sunday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RICH PALMERBALLSTON LAKE, NY0
0HUNTER GRIMES IVREDWOOD, NY0
0HUNTER GRIMES IIIREDWOOD, NY0
0ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME0

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ400
2HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY300
3ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 225
4MAX ACIERNOSAYVILLE, NY169

Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MAX ACIERNOSAYVILLE, NY0
0BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ0
0ALLAN J MACKENZIECANADA, 0
0HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH400
2MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 300
3BOB WELLAND225
4SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME169
5WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT127
DNQMICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME0
DNSPAUL LUIPPOLDTOPSFIELD, MA0
DNSROBERT AUSTINMIDDLETOWN, NJ0

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0
0BOB WELLAND0
0PAUL LUIPPOLDTOPSFIELD, MA0
0SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME0
0MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME0
0ROBERT AUSTINMIDDLETOWN, NJ0
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0
0MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 0

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI400
2SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME300
3WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT225
DNSMICHAEL RORKECANADA, 0
DNSROBERT AUSTINMIDDLETOWN, NJ0
DNSPAUL LUIPPOLDTOPSFIELD, MA0
DNSMICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME0
DNSSTEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0
DNSBOB WELLAND0

Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHAEL RORKECANADA, 0
0ROBERT AUSTINMIDDLETOWN, NJ0
0PAUL LUIPPOLDTOPSFIELD, MA0
0SILAS JORDANWINDHAM, ME0
0MICHAEL COOKFALMOUTH, ME0
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0
0BOB WELLAND0
0WILLIAM FORSTERWALLINGFORD, CT0
0MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI400
2AARON FORINOBROADBROOK, CT300
3COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA225
DNSWILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0
DNSPETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA0

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MANUEL DIASRIVERSIDE, RI0
0WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0
0COLLEEN TWEEDYMANSFIELD, MA0
0PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA0
0AARON FORINOBROADBROOK, CT0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME400
2MICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT300
3CHARLES GONYEALIBERTY, NC225
DNFTROY GLADKOWSKIALLENTOWN, NJ0
DNSROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
DNSBILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0
DNSJOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY0
DNSSCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0

Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0
0JOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY0
0MICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT0
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0TROY GLADKOWSKIALLENTOWN, NJ0
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0CHARLES GONYEALIBERTY, NC0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH400
2ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME300
3PETER GEVINSKIRIVERHEAD, NY225
4MARK GREENEMOULTONBOROUGH, NH169
DNSSCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0

Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SCOTT CLARKSTILLWATER, NY0
0ALEX POLIAKOFFRICHMOND, ME0
0STEVE NOURYEAST HAMPSTEAD, NH0
0MARK GREENEMOULTONBOROUGH, NH0
0PETER GEVINSKIRIVERHEAD, NY0

Sunday - 25SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME400
2DOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY300
3ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME225
DNFJOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY0
DNSHOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY0

Sunday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT HOWERICHMOND, ME0
0SHAWN CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0HOWARD PICKERELL JRWATER MILL, NY0
0DOUGLAS PEARSALLMATTITUCK, NY0
0JOSEPH WELLERWEST BABYLON, NY0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA400
2MICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT300
3JEFF MAINELIOT, ME225
4ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH169
6JIM HOWEW GARDINER, ME95
7FRANKLIN LONGOSCHENECTADY, NY71

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT CRONINCANDIA, NH0
0JEFF MAINELIOT, ME0
0BILLY R ALLENQUINCY, MA0
0MICHAEL SCHMIDTCOLCHESTER, CT0
0FRANKLIN LONGOSCHENECTADY, NY0
0JIM HOWEW GARDINER, ME0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA400
2ALYSSA AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA300
3MICHAEL MACKENZIE225

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALYSSA AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0
0MICHAEL MACKENZIE0
0LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA0

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME400
2MAX ACIERNOSAYVILLE, NY300
3BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ225

Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0MAX ACIERNOSAYVILLE, NY0
0BILLY SIMMONSNEWTON, NJ0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME400
2MICHAEL MACKENZIE300
DNFLILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA0
DNSPETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA0
DNSWILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0

Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACK CAVANAUGHSHAPLEIGH, ME0
0PETER CROWLEYNORTHBOROUGH, MA0
0MICHAEL MACKENZIE0
0LILY DEWARES. EASTON, MA0
0WILLIAM AUDETTEMATTAPOISETT, MA0