May 19-20, 2012 - Standish, ME - Watchic Lake
Results
Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 300 |
DNF | | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
DNF | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
DNF | | HOWARD PICKERELL JR | WATER MILL, NY | 0 |
DNS | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HOWARD PICKERELL JR | WATER MILL, NY | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 400 |
2 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 300 |
3 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 169 |
5 | | JIM HOWE | W GARDINER, ME | 127 |
6 | | WAYNE DIGIACOMO | NORWALK, CT | 95 |
7 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 71 |
8 | | FRANKLIN LONGO | SCHENECTADY, NY | 53 |
DNF | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 0 |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
0 | | JIM HOWE | W GARDINER, ME | 0 |
0 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 0 |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | FRANKLIN LONGO | SCHENECTADY, NY | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE DIGIACOMO | NORWALK, CT | 0 |
0 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 400 |
2 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 300 |
3 | | SHAWN WEBER | SANDY HOOK, CT | 225 |
DNF | | PETER BABCOCK | W GARDINER, ME | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHAWN WEBER | SANDY HOOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 0 |
0 | | PETER BABCOCK | W GARDINER, ME | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 225 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 400 |
2 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 300 |
3 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 225 |
4 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 169 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 800 |
2 | | ALLAN J MACKENZIE | CANADA, | 600 |
3 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 450 |
4 | | HOWARD PICKERELL JR | WATER MILL, NY | 338 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | ALLAN J MACKENZIE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | HOWARD PICKERELL JR | WATER MILL, NY | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL COOK | FALMOUTH, ME | 800 |
2 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 600 |
3 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 450 |
4 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 338 |
5 | | SILAS JORDAN | WINDHAM, ME | 253 |
6 | | PAUL LUIPPOLD | TOPSFIELD, MA | 190 |
DNF | | ROBERT AUSTIN | MIDDLETOWN, NJ | 0 |
DNF | | BOB WELLAND | | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | BOB WELLAND | | 0 |
0 | | PAUL LUIPPOLD | TOPSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | SILAS JORDAN | WINDHAM, ME | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL COOK | FALMOUTH, ME | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT AUSTIN | MIDDLETOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT AUSTIN | MIDDLETOWN, NJ | 800 |
2 | | MICHAEL COOK | FALMOUTH, ME | 600 |
3 | | SILAS JORDAN | WINDHAM, ME | 450 |
4 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 338 |
5 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 253 |
6 | | BOB WELLAND | | 190 |
DSQ | | PAUL LUIPPOLD | TOPSFIELD, MA | 0 |
DNF | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
DNS | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL COOK | FALMOUTH, ME | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 0 |
0 | | BOB WELLAND | | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT AUSTIN | MIDDLETOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | PAUL LUIPPOLD | TOPSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | SILAS JORDAN | WINDHAM, ME | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 800 |
2 | | PETER CROWLEY | NORTHBOROUGH, MA | 600 |
3 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 450 |
4 | | AARON FORINO | BROADBROOK, CT | 338 |
5 | | COLLEEN TWEEDY | MANSFIELD, MA | 253 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLLEEN TWEEDY | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | PETER CROWLEY | NORTHBOROUGH, MA | 0 |
0 | | AARON FORINO | BROADBROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 800 |
2 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 600 |
3 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 450 |
4 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 338 |
5 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 253 |
6 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 190 |
7 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 142 |
DNF | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 800 |
2 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 600 |
3 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 450 |
4 | | MARK GREENE | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 338 |
5 | | PETER GEVINSKI | RIVERHEAD, NY | 253 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PETER GEVINSKI | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | MARK GREENE | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 800 |
2 | | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 600 |
3 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 450 |
4 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 338 |
5 | | HOWARD PICKERELL JR | WATER MILL, NY | 253 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | HOWARD PICKERELL JR | WATER MILL, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 800 |
2 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 600 |
3 | | JIM HOWE | W GARDINER, ME | 450 |
4 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 338 |
5 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 253 |
6 | | FRANKLIN LONGO | SCHENECTADY, NY | 190 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | FRANKLIN LONGO | SCHENECTADY, NY | 0 |
0 | | JIM HOWE | W GARDINER, ME | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
Saturday - DRAG - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - LAKE RACER - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GLEN TAYLOR | PLYMOUTH, MA | 225 |
2 | | WAYNE YUEN | EAST TAUNTON, MA | 125 |
3 | | JAMES THOMPSON | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 25 |
Saturday - LAKE RACER - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JAMES THOMPSON | HUDSON FALLS, NY | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE YUEN | EAST TAUNTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | GLEN TAYLOR | PLYMOUTH, MA | 0 |
Saturday - FACTORY STOCK - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRISTINE WALKDEN | EAST FREETOWN, MA | 225 |
2 | | BRAD SNOW | MIDDLEFIELD, CT | 125 |
3 | | JACK HAYES | JEWETT CITY, CT | 50 |
4 | | LARRY AUDETTE | AUBURN, MA | 25 |
Saturday - FACTORY STOCK - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LARRY AUDETTE | AUBURN, MA | 0 |
0 | | JACK HAYES | JEWETT CITY, CT | 0 |
0 | | BRAD SNOW | MIDDLEFIELD, CT | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTINE WALKDEN | EAST FREETOWN, MA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 400 |
2 | | ALYSSA AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL MACKENZIE | | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALYSSA AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MACKENZIE | | 0 |
0 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 300 |
3 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 225 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | PETER CROWLEY | NORTHBOROUGH, MA | 400 |
2 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 225 |
4 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL MACKENZIE | | 127 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | PETER CROWLEY | NORTHBOROUGH, MA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MACKENZIE | | 0 |
0 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 400 |
2 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 300 |
3 | | HOWARD PICKERELL JR | WATER MILL, NY | 225 |
4 | | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 169 |
DSQ | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HOWARD PICKERELL JR | WATER MILL, NY | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 400 |
2 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 300 |
3 | | WAYNE DIGIACOMO | NORWALK, CT | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 169 |
5 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 127 |
6 | | JIM HOWE | W GARDINER, ME | 95 |
7 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 71 |
DNF | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
DNS | | FRANKLIN LONGO | SCHENECTADY, NY | 0 |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE DIGIACOMO | NORWALK, CT | 0 |
0 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 0 |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
0 | | JIM HOWE | W GARDINER, ME | 0 |
0 | | TOM NOURY | LEWISTON, ME | 0 |
0 | | DAVID M JONES | NORTH WINDHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | FRANKLIN LONGO | SCHENECTADY, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 400 |
2 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 300 |
3 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 225 |
5 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 127 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | HOWARD PICKERELL JR | WATER MILL, NY | 300 |
3 | | ALLAN J MACKENZIE | CANADA, | 225 |
4 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 169 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | ALLAN J MACKENZIE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | HOWARD PICKERELL JR | WATER MILL, NY | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 300 |
3 | | BOB WELLAND | | 225 |
4 | | SILAS JORDAN | WINDHAM, ME | 169 |
5 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 127 |
DSQ | | MICHAEL COOK | FALMOUTH, ME | 0 |
DNS | | PAUL LUIPPOLD | TOPSFIELD, MA | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT AUSTIN | MIDDLETOWN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROBERT AUSTIN | MIDDLETOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | BOB WELLAND | | 0 |
0 | | PAUL LUIPPOLD | TOPSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | SILAS JORDAN | WINDHAM, ME | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL COOK | FALMOUTH, ME | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 400 |
2 | | SILAS JORDAN | WINDHAM, ME | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 225 |
DNS | | MICHAEL COOK | FALMOUTH, ME | 0 |
DNS | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
DNS | | BOB WELLAND | | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT AUSTIN | MIDDLETOWN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | PAUL LUIPPOLD | TOPSFIELD, MA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PAUL LUIPPOLD | TOPSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | SILAS JORDAN | WINDHAM, ME | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL COOK | FALMOUTH, ME | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM FORSTER | WALLINGFORD, CT | 0 |
0 | | BOB WELLAND | | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT AUSTIN | MIDDLETOWN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 400 |
2 | | AARON FORINO | BROADBROOK, CT | 300 |
3 | | COLLEEN TWEEDY | MANSFIELD, MA | 225 |
DNS | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
DNS | | PETER CROWLEY | NORTHBOROUGH, MA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AARON FORINO | BROADBROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | MANUEL DIAS | RIVERSIDE, RI | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
0 | | COLLEEN TWEEDY | MANSFIELD, MA | 0 |
0 | | PETER CROWLEY | NORTHBOROUGH, MA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 300 |
3 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 225 |
DNF | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
DNS | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
DNS | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
DNS | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 400 |
2 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | | PETER GEVINSKI | RIVERHEAD, NY | 225 |
4 | | MARK GREENE | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 169 |
DNS | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | MARK GREENE | MOULTONBOROUGH, NH | 0 |
0 | | PETER GEVINSKI | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 225 |
DNF | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
DNS | | HOWARD PICKERELL JR | WATER MILL, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT HOWE | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | HOWARD PICKERELL JR | WATER MILL, NY | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 300 |
3 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 169 |
6 | | JIM HOWE | W GARDINER, ME | 95 |
7 | | FRANKLIN LONGO | SCHENECTADY, NY | 71 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | FRANKLIN LONGO | SCHENECTADY, NY | 0 |
0 | | JIM HOWE | W GARDINER, ME | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT CRONIN | CANDIA, NH | 0 |
0 | | JEFF MAIN | ELIOT, ME | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 400 |
2 | | ALYSSA AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL MACKENZIE | | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALYSSA AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MACKENZIE | | 0 |
0 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 300 |
3 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 225 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL MACKENZIE | | 300 |
DNF | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
DNS | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
DNS | | PETER CROWLEY | NORTHBOROUGH, MA | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | PETER CROWLEY | NORTHBOROUGH, MA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL MACKENZIE | | 0 |
0 | | LILY DEWARE | S. EASTON, MA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AUDETTE | MATTAPOISETT, MA | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |