Jun 2-3, 2012 - Hinton, WV - Bluestone Lake
Results
Saturday - 125CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KRISTI ELLISON | LUXEMBURG, WI | 400 |
2 | | BUDDY TENNELL | BUFORD, GA | 300 |
3 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 225 |
4 | | KEVIN ELLISON | LUXEMBURG, WI | 169 |
5 | | JOHN MADDRELL | CANTON, OH | 127 |
6 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 95 |
Saturday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BUDDY TENNELL | BUFORD, GA | 0 |
0 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MADDRELL | CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | KEVIN ELLISON | LUXEMBURG, WI | 0 |
0 | | KRISTI ELLISON | LUXEMBURG, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 350CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRIS HELLSTEN | LEBANON, TN | 0 |
2 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CHRIS HELLSTEN | LEBANON, TN | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
Saturday - 175CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 400 |
2 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 300 |
3 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 225 |
Saturday - 350CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 400 |
2 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 225 |
4 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 169 |
5 | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 127 |
6 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 95 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | HOWIE NICHOLS | COCOA, FL | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
DNF | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | JASON HAY | WAYNE, MI | 225 |
DNF | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
DNS | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
DNS | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | JASON HAY | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - 200CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 300 |
3 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 225 |
Saturday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 400 |
2 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 225 |
4 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 169 |
5 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 127 |
6 | | JUSTIN FARRELL | ENGLEWOOD, OH | 95 |
DNF | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
DNF | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN VANOVER | BEREA, KY | 0 |
0 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JUSTIN FARRELL | ENGLEWOOD, OH | 0 |
0 | | BRANDON BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 225 |
4 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 169 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 400 |
2 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | HARRIS WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 169 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HARRIS WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | JASON HAY | WAYNE, MI | 300 |
3 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 225 |
DNF | | HARRIS WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JASON HAY | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEVE DUNN | GALIVANTS FERRY, SC | 0 |
0 | | HARRIS WILLARD | MURRELLS INLET, SC | 0 |
0 | | ERIC P VANOVER | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 300 |
3 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 225 |
DNF | | WALTER SCHLIPF SR | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 0 |
0 | | WALTER SCHLIPF SR | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 400 |
2 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
3 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 169 |
5 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 127 |
6 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 95 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | CASEY CARR | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 400 |
2 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 300 |
3 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 225 |
4 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 169 |
5 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 127 |
Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | TOM BURWINKLE | KINGSTON, TN | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 400 |
2 | | CHRIS JOHNSON | GREENSBORO, NC | 300 |
3 | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 225 |
4 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 169 |
5 | | WAYNE LATTER | CANADA, | 127 |
6 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 95 |
7 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 71 |
8 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 53 |
DNF | | CHIP CHAPMAN | BLYTHWOOD, SC | 0 |
DNF | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
DNS | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CHIP CHAPMAN | BLYTHWOOD, SC | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE LATTER | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS JOHNSON | GREENSBORO, NC | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 300 |
3 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 225 |
4 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 169 |
DNF | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 0 |
0 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 400 |
2 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 300 |
3 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 225 |
DNS | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 400 |
2 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 300 |
3 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 225 |
4 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 169 |
5 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 127 |
6 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 95 |
7 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 71 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
0 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 225 |
4 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 169 |
5 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 127 |
DNF | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 400 |
2 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 300 |
3 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 225 |
4 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 169 |
5 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 127 |
DSQ | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNF | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
0 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 250CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 175CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | JASON HAY | WAYNE, MI | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
DNF | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
DNF | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BRIAN BOYD | DAYTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | JASON HAY | WAYNE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 225 |
DNF | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
DNS | | WALTER SCHLIPF SR | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WALTER SCHLIPF SR | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | PETE NICHOLS | NEWPORT , NH | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRIS JOHNSON | GREENSBORO, NC | 400 |
2 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 225 |
4 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 169 |
5 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 127 |
DNS | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | WAYNE LATTER | CANADA, | 0 |
DNS | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
DNS | | CHIP CHAPMAN | BLYTHWOOD, SC | 0 |
DNS | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MEL THOMAS | SUMMERFIELD, FL | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | TOM FERNANDEZ | SEFFNER, FL | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE LATTER | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | HERB LANPHEAR | DULUTH, GA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | CHRIS JOHNSON | GREENSBORO, NC | 0 |
0 | | CHIP CHAPMAN | BLYTHWOOD, SC | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 400 |
2 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 300 |
3 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 225 |
DNS | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 300 |
3 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 225 |
4 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 169 |
5 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 127 |
6 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 95 |
DNS | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
0 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
0 | | JOHNNY BRIED | MOREHEAD CITY, NC | 0 |
0 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | TANNER DYLE | JUPITER, FL | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 400 |
2 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 300 |
3 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 225 |
DNS | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
DNS | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JACK CAVANAUGH | SHAPLEIGH, ME | 0 |
0 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | AUSTIN PRICE | HAYMARKET, VA | 0 |
0 | | NOAH ROMBERG | BRADENTON, FL | 0 |
0 | | BECKY NICHOLS | AUBURNDALE, FL | 0 |