mobile menu

Jun 2-2, 2012 - Everett, WA - Silver Lake

Results

Saturday - C RACE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR300
3ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA225

Saturday - C RACE R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR0
0ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225

Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0

Saturday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LEE TIETZECANBY, OR0

Saturday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LEE TIETZECANBY, OR0

Saturday - 175CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA225
4AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA127
6ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA95
7SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA71
8ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA53
9ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA40

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA225
4STEPHEN ARMFIELDEVERETT , WA169

Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0STEPHEN ARMFIELDEVERETT , WA0
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
2JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
3SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA300
3DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA225
4JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA169
5KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA127
6STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA95

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA0
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA400
2AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225
4NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA169
5OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA127
6JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA95
7SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA71
8Single Event Member53
DNFJODI HOOVERARLINGTON, WA0

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
00
0JODI HOOVERARLINGTON, WA0
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA300
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225
4SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA169
5KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR127
6ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA95
7ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA71
8SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA53
DNFDAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
0ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA0
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0SHANE BURKHARTDUPONT, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA400
2DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA300
3TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA225
4CRAIG FJARLIEEDMONDS, WA169
5BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR127
6STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA95

Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA0
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
0CRAIG FJARLIEEDMONDS, WA0
0STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA400
2JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA300
3RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA225
4KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR169
5SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA127
6OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA95
7JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA71
8DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA53
DNFJERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
DNFDAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
DNFASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
DNFKYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
0ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0KEN MCMURPHYHAPPY VALLEY, OR0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Saturday - 45SS - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225
4JODI HOOVERARLINGTON, WA169

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0JODI HOOVERARLINGTON, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0