Sep 15-16, 2012 - Redwood, NY - Crystal Lake
Results
Saturday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 400 |
2 | | MITCHELL KNAPTON | | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 225 |
DNF | | PETER RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MITCHELL KNAPTON | | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | PETER RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 400 |
2 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 225 |
4 | | MARCUS T JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 169 |
DNF | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | MARCUS T JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 400 |
3 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 169 |
5 | | PAUL TOWER | MOUNTAIN TOP, PA | 127 |
6 | | NAT NATALI | CLAYTON, NY | 95 |
7 | | BOB WELLAND | | 71 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | NAT NATALI | CLAYTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | PAUL TOWER | MOUNTAIN TOP, PA | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | BOB WELLAND | | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ROB DIXON | | 400 |
2 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
2 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 300 |
3 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 225 |
4 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 169 |
5 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 127 |
6 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 95 |
7 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 71 |
8 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 53 |
9 | | MARK MONSEY | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 40 |
10 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 30 |
11 | | PHILIP REED JR | ALBANY, NY | 23 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | MARK MONSEY | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | PHILIP REED JR | ALBANY, NY | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
2 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | | MARCUS T JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 225 |
4 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 169 |
5 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 127 |
DNS | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | MARCUS T JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 400 |
1 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
4 | | MARK MONSEY | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 169 |
DNS | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | MARK MONSEY | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK CLASSIC - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 400 |
2 | | MITCHELL KNAPTON | | 300 |
DNS | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
DNS | | PETER RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MITCHELL KNAPTON | | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | PETER RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 400 |
2 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 225 |
DNS | | MARCUS T JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
DNS | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | RICH PALMER | BALLSTON LAKE, NY | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES IV | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | MARCUS T JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
2 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 300 |
3 | | PAUL TOWER | MOUNTAIN TOP, PA | 225 |
4 | | NAT NATALI | CLAYTON, NY | 169 |
5 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 127 |
6 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 95 |
7 | | BOB WELLAND | | 71 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | NAT NATALI | CLAYTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | PAUL TOWER | MOUNTAIN TOP, PA | 0 |
0 | | D SCOTT REED | MANLIUS, NY | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | BOB WELLAND | | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 400 |
2 | | ROB DIXON | | 300 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ROB DIXON | | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
2 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 225 |
4 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 169 |
5 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 127 |
6 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 95 |
7 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 71 |
8 | | MARK MONSEY | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 53 |
9 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 40 |
DNS | | PHILIP REED JR | ALBANY, NY | 0 |
DNS | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | MARK MONSEY | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | PHILIP REED JR | ALBANY, NY | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 400 |
2 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 300 |
3 | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 225 |
4 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 169 |
5 | | MARCUS T JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 127 |
DNF | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | SCOTT CLARK | STILLWATER, NY | 0 |
0 | | FRANCIS JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | MARCUS T JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
3 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 225 |
4 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 169 |
5 | | MARK MONSEY | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 127 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SPENCER UTMAN | | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | MARK MONSEY | TUNKHANNOCK, PA | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |