mobile menu

May 26-28, 2012 - Pleasant Prarie, WI - Lake Andrea

Results

Monday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Monday - C RACE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Monday - C SERVICE H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Monday - C RACE H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Monday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL300
3JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI225
4JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI169
5BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK127
6BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI95

Monday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI0
0BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI0
0BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK0
0JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL0

Monday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI300
3JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI225
4BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK169
5ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI127
6JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI95
DNSMICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0

Monday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0
0BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK0
0JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI0
0ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI0
0BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI0

Monday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI400
2MARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI300
3RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI225
4BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI169
5MARK KROLLAPPLETON, WI127
6RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI95
DNSDAVID MOXONSHIOCTON, WI0

Monday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
0MARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI0
0MARK KROLLAPPLETON, WI0
0RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI0
0DAVID MOXONSHIOCTON, WI0
0BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI0
0RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0

Monday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Monday - BSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
DNFDARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI0
DNFADAM KOZUSZEKPORTER, IN0
DNFTIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
DNFDAVE HEMPGREENVILLE, WI0
DNSCOOPER JESSRIPON, WI0
DNSJESSE SWAINSYRACUSE, IN0

Monday - BSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COOPER JESSRIPON, WI0
0ADAM KOZUSZEKPORTER, IN0
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
0DAVE HEMPGREENVILLE, WI0
0JESSE SWAINSYRACUSE, IN0
0EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN0
0DARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI0

Monday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JONATHAN EVANSNEENAH, WI400
2ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI300
3RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL225
4CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI169
DNSBROCK SCHWEBKEBELOIT, WI0

Monday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI0
0RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0
0CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI0
0JONATHAN EVANSNEENAH, WI0
0BROCK SCHWEBKEBELOIT, WI0

Monday - DSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Monday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Monday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JENNIFER PRZYBYLAMILWAUKEE, WI400
2RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA300
3JOHN HOFFMANNWHITEWATER, WI225
4ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN169
5MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL127
6HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL95
DNSLAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI0
DNSDAKOTA KROLLAPPLETON, WI0
DNSBRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI0

Monday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI0
0DAKOTA KROLLAPPLETON, WI0
0JENNIFER PRZYBYLAMILWAUKEE, WI0
0BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI0
0RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA0
0ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN0
0MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0
0HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL0
0JOHN HOFFMANNWHITEWATER, WI0

Monday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Monday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL300
3RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL225
4MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL169
DNSCURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI0
DNSTAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
DNSCARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
DNSPAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Monday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI0
0MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL0
0TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN0
00
0DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI0
0JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL0
0RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0

Monday - 25SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Monday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
DNFMIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0
DNFCARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
DNFBRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK0
DNSTAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0

Monday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK0
0DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI0
0TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0

Monday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI400
2TREVOR SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI300
DNQJARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0
DNFKARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL0

Monday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TREVOR SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI0
0KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL0
0JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0
0MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0

Monday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL400
2MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL300
3CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL225
4ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN169
5LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI127
DNSMICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0

Monday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0
0LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI0
0MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL0
0ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN0
0CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0

Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - C RACE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK400
2PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN300
3TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL225
4CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL169

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN0
0TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK0

Saturday - C SERVICE H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - C RACE H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI300
3BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI225
4BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL169
5JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI127
6BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK95

Saturday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK0
0JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL0
0ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI0
0BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI0

Saturday - 250CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1STEVE FUDERERFOND DU LAC, WI400
2TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI300
3CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI225
DNSCOOPER JESSRIPON, WI0

Saturday - 250CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0STEVE FUDERERFOND DU LAC, WI0
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
0CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI0
0COOPER JESSRIPON, WI0

Saturday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI300
3JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI225
4BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK169
5JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI127
6ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI95
DNSMICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0

Saturday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI0
0MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0
0BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK0
0JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI0
0ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI0

Saturday - 250CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL0
DNFCHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI0

Saturday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI0
0EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI400
2RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI300
3MARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI225
DNFMARK KROLLAPPLETON, WI0
DNSDAVID MOXONSHIOCTON, WI0
DNSBRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI0
DNSRODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
0LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
0MARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI0
0MARK KROLLAPPLETON, WI0
0RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI0
0DAVID MOXONSHIOCTON, WI0
0BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI0

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - BSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2COOPER JESSRIPON, WI300
3DAVE HEMPGREENVILLE, WI225
4DARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI169
5ADAM KOZUSZEKPORTER, IN127
DNFJESSE SWAINSYRACUSE, IN0
DNSTIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0

Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN0
0DARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI0
0COOPER JESSRIPON, WI0
0ADAM KOZUSZEKPORTER, IN0
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
0DAVE HEMPGREENVILLE, WI0
0JESSE SWAINSYRACUSE, IN0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI400
2JONATHAN EVANSNEENAH, WI300
3ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI225
4BROCK SCHWEBKEBELOIT, WI169
DNSRYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI0
0JONATHAN EVANSNEENAH, WI0
0BROCK SCHWEBKEBELOIT, WI0
0ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI0
0RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0

Saturday - DSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI400
2JENNIFER PRZYBYLAMILWAUKEE, WI300
3JOHN HOFFMANNWHITEWATER, WI225
4RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA169
5HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL127
6LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI95
DNFMICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0
DNSDAKOTA KROLLAPPLETON, WI0
DNSERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN0

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JENNIFER PRZYBYLAMILWAUKEE, WI0
0BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI0
0RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA0
0ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN0
0MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0
0HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL0
0JOHN HOFFMANNWHITEWATER, WI0
0LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI0
0DAKOTA KROLLAPPLETON, WI0

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI300
3PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN225
4CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL169
5Single Event Member127
6TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL95
7MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL71
8JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL53
DNSRYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN0
00
0DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI0
0JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL0
0RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0
0CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI0
0MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI400
2RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI300
3LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI225
4Single Event Member169

Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI0
0RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI0
0LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
00

Saturday - 25SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK300
3CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL225
4TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL169
DNSMIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK0
0DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI0
0TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0

Saturday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI400
2TREVOR SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI300
3KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL225
DNSJARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TREVOR SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI0
0KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL0
0JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0
0MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI400
2CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL300
3ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN225
4MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI169
5MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL127
DNFMICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0
0MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0
0LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI0
0MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL0
0ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN0

Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - C RACE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN400
2CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL300
3BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK225
DNSTAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK0
0PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN0

Sunday - C SERVICE H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - C RACE H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI400
2BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL300
3ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI225
4BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI169
5BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK127
6JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI95

Sunday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL0
0ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI0
0BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI0
0BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK0
0JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0

Sunday - 250CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI400
2COOPER JESSRIPON, WI300
3STEVE FUDERERFOND DU LAC, WI225
DNSCHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI0

Sunday - 250CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI0
0COOPER JESSRIPON, WI0
0STEVE FUDERERFOND DU LAC, WI0
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0

Sunday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK300
3JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI225
4JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI169
5MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL127
6BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI95
DNSROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI0

Sunday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0
0BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK0
0JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI0
0ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI0
0BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI400
2MARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI300
3RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI225
DNFDAVID MOXONSHIOCTON, WI0
DNSBRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI0
DNSRODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
DNSMARK KROLLAPPLETON, WI0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
0LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
0MARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI0
0MARK KROLLAPPLETON, WI0
0RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI0
0DAVID MOXONSHIOCTON, WI0
0BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI0

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - BSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2COOPER JESSRIPON, WI300
3DARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI225
4JESSE SWAINSYRACUSE, IN169
5DAVE HEMPGREENVILLE, WI127
6ADAM KOZUSZEKPORTER, IN95
DNSTIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0

Sunday - BSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI0
0COOPER JESSRIPON, WI0
0ADAM KOZUSZEKPORTER, IN0
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
0DAVE HEMPGREENVILLE, WI0
0JESSE SWAINSYRACUSE, IN0
0EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JONATHAN EVANSNEENAH, WI400
2BROCK SCHWEBKEBELOIT, WI300
3CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI225
4ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI169
DNSRYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI0
0JONATHAN EVANSNEENAH, WI0
0BROCK SCHWEBKEBELOIT, WI0
0ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI0
0RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0

Sunday - DSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI400
2MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL300
3HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL225
4JENNIFER PRZYBYLAMILWAUKEE, WI169
5ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN127
6JOHN HOFFMANNWHITEWATER, WI95
7DAKOTA KROLLAPPLETON, WI71
8RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA53
DNSLAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI0

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAKOTA KROLLAPPLETON, WI0
0JENNIFER PRZYBYLAMILWAUKEE, WI0
0BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI0
0RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA0
0ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN0
0MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0
0HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL0
0JOHN HOFFMANNWHITEWATER, WI0
0LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI0

Sunday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2Single Event Member300
3CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI225
4CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL169
5JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL127
6TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL95
7MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL71
DNSRYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0
DNSPAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN0

Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL0
0TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN0
00
0DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI0
0JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL0
0RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0
0CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI400
2LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI300
3RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI225
DNFSingle Event Member0

Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI0
0RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI0
0LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
00

Sunday - 25SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL400
2DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI300
3BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK225
4CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL169
DNSTAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0
0CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK0
0DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI400
2JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL300
3TREVOR SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI225
DNFKARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0
0TREVOR SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI0
0KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL0
0JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL400
2ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN300
3LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI225
4MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI169
5MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL127
DNSCARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0

Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0
0MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0
0LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI0
0MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL0
0ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN0
0CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0