mobile menu

May 26-28, 2012 - Pleasant Prarie, WI - Lake Andrea

Points

Monday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Monday - C RACE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Monday - C SERVICE H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Monday - C RACE H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Monday - 200CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL300
3JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI225
4JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI169
5BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK127
6BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI95

Monday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI300
3JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI225
4BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK169
5ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI127
6JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI95
7MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0

Monday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI400
2MARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI300
3RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI225
4BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI169
5MARK KROLLAPPLETON, WI127
6RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI95
7DAVID MOXONSHIOCTON, WI0

Monday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Monday - BSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2DAVE HEMPGREENVILLE, WI0
3DARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI0
4ADAM KOZUSZEKPORTER, IN0
5TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
6JESSE SWAINSYRACUSE, IN0
7COOPER JESSRIPON, WI0

Monday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JONATHAN EVANSNEENAH, WI400
2ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI300
3RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL225
4CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI169
5BROCK SCHWEBKEBELOIT, WI0

Monday - DSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Monday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Monday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JENNIFER PRZYBYLAMILWAUKEE, WI400
2RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA300
3JOHN HOFFMANNWHITEWATER, WI225
4ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN169
5MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL127
6HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL95
7LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI0
8DAKOTA KROLLAPPLETON, WI0
9BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI0

Monday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Monday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL300
3RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL225
4MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL169
5CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI0
6TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
7CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
8PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN0
9Single Event Member0

Monday - 25SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Monday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0
3CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
4BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK0
5TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0

Monday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI400
2TREVOR SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI300
3JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0
4KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL0

Monday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL400
2MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL300
3CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL225
4ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN169
5LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI127
6MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0

Saturday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - C RACE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK400
2PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN300
3TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL225
4CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL169

Saturday - C SERVICE H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - C RACE H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 200CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI300
3BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI225
4BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL169
5JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI127
6BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK95

Saturday - 250CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1STEVE FUDERERFOND DU LAC, WI400
2TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI300
3CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI225
4COOPER JESSRIPON, WI0

Saturday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI300
3JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI225
4BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK169
5JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI127
6ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI95
7MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0

Saturday - 250CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL0
2CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI0

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI400
2RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI300
3MARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI225
4MARK KROLLAPPLETON, WI0
5DAVID MOXONSHIOCTON, WI0
6BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI0
7RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - BSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2COOPER JESSRIPON, WI300
3DAVE HEMPGREENVILLE, WI225
4DARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI169
5ADAM KOZUSZEKPORTER, IN127
6JESSE SWAINSYRACUSE, IN0
7TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI400
2JONATHAN EVANSNEENAH, WI300
3ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI225
4BROCK SCHWEBKEBELOIT, WI169
5RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0

Saturday - DSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI400
2JENNIFER PRZYBYLAMILWAUKEE, WI300
3JOHN HOFFMANNWHITEWATER, WI225
4RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA169
5HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL127
6LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI95
7MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0
8DAKOTA KROLLAPPLETON, WI0
9ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN0

Saturday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI300
3PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN225
4CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL169
5Single Event Member0
6TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL95
7MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL71
8JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL53
9RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI400
2RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI300
3LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI225
4Single Event Member0

Saturday - 25SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK300
3CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL225
4TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL169
5MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0

Saturday - J CLASSES

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI400
2TREVOR SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI300
3KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL225
4JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI400
2CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL300
3ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN225
4MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI169
5MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL127
6MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0

Sunday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - C RACE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN400
2CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL300
3BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK225
4TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0

Sunday - C SERVICE H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - C RACE H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - 200CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI400
2BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL300
3ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI225
4BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI169
5BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK127
6JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI95

Sunday - 250CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI400
2COOPER JESSRIPON, WI300
3STEVE FUDERERFOND DU LAC, WI225
4CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI0

Sunday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK300
3JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI225
4JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI169
5MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL127
6BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI95
7ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI0

Sunday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI400
2MARK WHEELERKALAMAZOO, MI300
3RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI225
4DAVID MOXONSHIOCTON, WI0
5RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
6MARK KROLLAPPLETON, WI0
7BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI0

Sunday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - BSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN400
2COOPER JESSRIPON, WI300
3DARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI225
4JESSE SWAINSYRACUSE, IN169
5DAVE HEMPGREENVILLE, WI127
6ADAM KOZUSZEKPORTER, IN95
7TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JONATHAN EVANSNEENAH, WI400
2BROCK SCHWEBKEBELOIT, WI300
3CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI225
4ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI169
5RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0

Sunday - DSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI400
2MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL300
3HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL225
4JENNIFER PRZYBYLAMILWAUKEE, WI169
5ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN127
6JOHN HOFFMANNWHITEWATER, WI95
7DAKOTA KROLLAPPLETON, WI71
8RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA53
9LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI0

Sunday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2Single Event Member0
3CURT BIRGINALRHINELANDER, WI225
4CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL169
5JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL127
6TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL95
7MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL71
8RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0
9PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN0

Sunday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI400
2LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI300
3RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI225
4Single Event Member0

Sunday - 25SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL400
2DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI300
3BRAXTON MILLERGROVE, OK225
4CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL169
5TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI400
2JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL300
3TREVOR SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI225
4KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL0

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL400
2ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN300
3LAURA WHEELERHOLLAND, MI225
4MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI169
5MAC PFALZERLAKE FOREST, IL127
6CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0