Sep 24-25, 2011 - Yelm , WA - - LAWRENCE LAKE
Results
Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 1100CCR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 1100CCR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DWIGHT MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C RACE R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE THORNHILL | PUYALLUP, WA | 400 |
2 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 300 |
3 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
DNF | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 0 |
Saturday - C RACE R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE THORNHILL | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | SUFFOLK, VA | 400 |
2 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 300 |
3 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 169 |
DNF | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | DANIEL KORPE | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 400 |
2 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 225 |
Saturday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 300 |
3 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 225 |
4 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 169 |
5 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 127 |
6 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 95 |
7 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 71 |
8 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 53 |
10 | | BRETT WILLIAMS | RENO, NV | 30 |
11 | | KEELY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 23 |
12 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 17 |
Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KEELY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON SALMON | BONNEY LAKE, WA | 0 |
0 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | BRETT WILLIAMS | RENO, NV | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | KAY BREWER | SNOHOMISH, WA | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - C SERVICE H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE THORNHILL | PUYALLUP, WA | 300 |
3 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 169 |
Saturday - C SERVICE H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GEORGE THORNHILL | PUYALLUP, WA | 0 |
0 | | JIM NILSEN | PORT ORCHARD, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | ALLEN THORSEN | BEND, OR | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 400 |
2 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 225 |
4 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 169 |
5 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 127 |
DNF | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEPHEN ARMFIELD | EVERETT , WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN MARONEY | LA CONNER, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JON PETERSON | PASCO, WA | 400 |
2 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 300 |
3 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
DNF | | CHEYNEY STREET | PHOENIX, AZ | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JON PETERSON | PASCO, WA | 0 |
0 | | JASON WILLIAMS | MILWAUKIE, OR | 0 |
0 | | CHEYNEY STREET | PHOENIX, AZ | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 400 |
2 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 225 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 300 |
3 | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 169 |
DNF | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DREW THOMPSON | MUKILTEO, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | RIC MONTOYA | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 400 |
2 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 300 |
3 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 225 |
4 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 169 |
DNF | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE HANNON | HILLSBORO, OR | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 400 |
2 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
5 | | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | SUFFOLK, VA | 127 |
6 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
8 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 53 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | AARON PETERSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | NICOLE DUNLAP TRULY | SUFFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE BARTLETT | FOREST GROVE, OR | 0 |
0 | | KELLY HANNON | PORTLAND, OR | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 400 |
2 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 169 |
5 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 95 |
7 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 71 |
8 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 53 |
9 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 40 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALAN RIECK | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN GLEN WESANKO | | 0 |
0 | | DAVID SULLIVAN | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE BAHL | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY MALHIOT | BREMERTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | BOB WARTINGER | DES MOINES, WA | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 400 |
2 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 225 |
4 | | TIM FIHN | EAGLE POINT, OR | 169 |
5 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 127 |
6 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 95 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAREN GOEHRING | MARYSVILLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID ANDERSON | KENMORE, WA | 0 |
0 | | TIM FIHN | EAGLE POINT, OR | 0 |
0 | | TODD CRAGIN | KIRKLAND, WA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 225 |
4 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 169 |
5 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 127 |
6 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 95 |
7 | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 71 |
DNF | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID SALMON | SHORELINE, WA | 0 |
0 | | ZACHARY HEGEMANN | YELM, WA | 0 |
0 | | JERZEE HOLMAN | CLIO, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOHN PEETERS | ARLINGTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ASHLEY RUCKER | EDMONDS, WA | 0 |
0 | | SHANE THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE PERMAN | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 300 |
DNF | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 400 |
2 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 300 |
DNF | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RYAN THOMPSON | RENTON, WA | 0 |
0 | | RYAN GOWIN | TACOMA, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 225 |
4 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 169 |
5 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 127 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHERRI HATHAWAY | BEAVERTON, OR | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | ERIK BENDER | SEATTLE, WA | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 400 |
2 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 300 |
3 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 225 |
4 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 169 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | OLIVIA VALENTINE | CHEHALIS, WA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN RUCKER | LYNNWOOD, WA | 0 |
0 | | DAVID WILLIAMS | EVERSON, WA | 0 |
0 | | JARED MARTIN | BLACK DIAMOND, WA | 0 |