Sep 3-5, 2011 - Lock Haven, PA - Susquehanna River
Results
Monday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 400 |
2 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 300 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID TENNEY | GREENWICH, CT | 0 |
DNS | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
DNS | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
DNS | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
Monday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DAVID TENNEY | GREENWICH, CT | 0 |
0 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
0 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
Monday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 400 |
2 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 300 |
3 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 225 |
DNS | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
DNS | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
Monday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
Monday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
DNF | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
DNF | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
DNF | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
DNF | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 0 |
DNS | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
DNS | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
DNS | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
Monday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Monday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 300 |
3 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 225 |
4 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 169 |
DNS | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Monday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
Monday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 400 |
2 | | HARRY DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 300 |
3 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 225 |
4 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 169 |
5 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 127 |
DNS | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
DNS | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
Monday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 0 |
0 | | HARRY DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
Monday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 400 |
2 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 225 |
DNS | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
DNS | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
DNS | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
DNS | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
DNS | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
DNS | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Monday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
0 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 0 |
Monday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 225 |
4 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 169 |
DNS | | DANIELLE KOBREN | RIEGELSVILLE, PA | 0 |
DNS | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 0 |
Monday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DANIELLE KOBREN | RIEGELSVILLE, PA | 0 |
0 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
Monday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | CRAIG BOWMAN | DURHAM, NC | 0 |
2 | | PAUL TOWER | MOUNTAIN TOP, PA | 0 |
DNS | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
DNS | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
DNS | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
DNS | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | REEVES TOOKER | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
Monday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
0 | | PAUL TOWER | MOUNTAIN TOP, PA | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | REEVES TOOKER | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 0 |
0 | | CRAIG BOWMAN | DURHAM, NC | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
Monday - DSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Monday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 400 |
2 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
3 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 225 |
4 | | CAITLIN FULLER | MATAWAN, NJ | 169 |
DNS | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
Monday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | CAITLIN FULLER | MATAWAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
Monday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 400 |
2 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL STAPLETON | HOWELL, NJ | 225 |
DSQ | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
DNS | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
DNS | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
DNS | | JAMES MCCREA | STOCKTON, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
DNS | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
DNS | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
DNS | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
DNS | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNS | | PETER RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
Monday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
0 | | JAMES MCCREA | STOCKTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL STAPLETON | HOWELL, NJ | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | PETER RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
Monday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Monday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 169 |
5 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 127 |
6 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 95 |
DNS | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
DNS | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
DNS | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
Monday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 225 |
Monday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 300 |
3 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 225 |
4 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 169 |
DNF | | AARON BOWMAN | WARRINGTON, PA | 0 |
DNS | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
Monday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
0 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | AARON BOWMAN | WARRINGTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Monday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 300 |
3 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 225 |
4 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 169 |
DNS | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 0 |
Monday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 0 |
Monday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
2 | | CAITLIN FULLER | MATAWAN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
DNS | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
DNS | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
DNS | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
DNS | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
DNS | | LORETTA LANGLOIS | MILLVILLE, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
Monday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
0 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
0 | | LORETTA LANGLOIS | MILLVILLE, NJ | 0 |
0 | | CAITLIN FULLER | MATAWAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 400 |
2 | | DAVID TENNEY | GREENWICH, CT | 300 |
3 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 225 |
4 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 169 |
5 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 127 |
6 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 95 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
0 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
0 | | DAVID TENNEY | GREENWICH, CT | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL D SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 225 |
4 | | BRUCE C SUMMERS | LAKE VILLA, IL | 169 |
5 | | JAY ANDERSON | NORTHLAKE, IL | 127 |
Saturday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JAY ANDERSON | NORTHLAKE, IL | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE C SUMMERS | LAKE VILLA, IL | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL D SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 0 |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
DNS | | R C HAWIE | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | R C HAWIE | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 800 |
2 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 600 |
3 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 450 |
4 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 338 |
5 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 253 |
6 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 190 |
Saturday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 300 |
3 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 225 |
4 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 169 |
5 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 127 |
6 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 95 |
7 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 71 |
DNF | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 0 |
DNS | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 400 |
2 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
3 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 225 |
DNS | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
DNS | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 800 |
2 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 600 |
3 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 450 |
4 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 338 |
Saturday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 800 |
2 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 600 |
3 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 450 |
4 | | HARRY DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 338 |
5 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 253 |
6 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 190 |
7 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 142 |
8 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 107 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HARRY DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 400 |
2 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 225 |
4 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 169 |
5 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 127 |
6 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 95 |
7 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 71 |
8 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 53 |
9 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 40 |
10 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 30 |
11 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 23 |
Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
0 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 400 |
2 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 300 |
3 | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 225 |
4 | | DANIELLE KOBREN | RIEGELSVILLE, PA | 169 |
5 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 127 |
DNS | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DANIELLE KOBREN | RIEGELSVILLE, PA | 0 |
0 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
2 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
3 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
DNF | | DARREN GALLAGHER | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DARREN GALLAGHER | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 225 |
4 | | CRAIG BOWMAN | DURHAM, NC | 169 |
5 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 127 |
6 | | REEVES TOOKER | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 95 |
7 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 71 |
8 | | PAUL TOWER | MOUNTAIN TOP, PA | 53 |
DNF | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CRAIG BOWMAN | DURHAM, NC | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
0 | | PAUL TOWER | MOUNTAIN TOP, PA | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | REEVES TOOKER | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - DSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 400 |
2 | | REEVES TOOKER | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
DNS | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | REEVES TOOKER | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 0 |
0 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 400 |
2 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 300 |
3 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 225 |
4 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 169 |
5 | | CAITLIN FULLER | MATAWAN, NJ | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
DNF | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
0 | | CAITLIN FULLER | MATAWAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 300 |
3 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 169 |
5 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 127 |
DNF | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 400 |
2 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 225 |
4 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 169 |
5 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 127 |
6 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 95 |
7 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 71 |
8 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 53 |
9 | | JAMES MCCREA | STOCKTON, NJ | 40 |
10 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 30 |
11 | | PETER RORKE | CANADA, | 23 |
12 | | Single Event Member | | 17 |
13 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 13 |
14 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 10 |
DNF | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
DNF | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
DNF | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
DNF | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
DNF | | MICHAEL STAPLETON | HOWELL, NJ | 0 |
DNF | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
DNS | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | PETER RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
0 | | JAMES MCCREA | STOCKTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL STAPLETON | HOWELL, NJ | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
DNF | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
DNF | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 300 |
3 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 225 |
4 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 169 |
5 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 127 |
6 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 95 |
7 | | Single Event Member | | 71 |
8 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 53 |
DNF | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
DNF | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
0 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 300 |
3 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 225 |
4 | | AARON BOWMAN | WARRINGTON, PA | 169 |
DNF | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
DNF | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
0 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | AARON BOWMAN | WARRINGTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 300 |
3 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 225 |
DNS | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 0 |
DNS | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 400 |
2 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 300 |
3 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 225 |
4 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 169 |
5 | | CAITLIN FULLER | MATAWAN, NJ | 127 |
6 | | LORETTA LANGLOIS | MILLVILLE, NJ | 95 |
DNF | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
DNF | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
DNS | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
0 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
0 | | LORETTA LANGLOIS | MILLVILLE, NJ | 0 |
0 | | CAITLIN FULLER | MATAWAN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 400 |
2 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 300 |
3 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 225 |
DNS | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
DNS | | DAVID TENNEY | GREENWICH, CT | 0 |
Sunday - 125CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DOMINIC DIFEBO | WILMINGTON, DE | 0 |
0 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | J DAVID AUGUSTINE SR | LAUREL, MD | 0 |
0 | | DAVID TENNEY | GREENWICH, CT | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 400 |
2 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 300 |
3 | | MICHAEL D SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 225 |
4 | | BRUCE C SUMMERS | LAKE VILLA, IL | 169 |
DNF | | JAY ANDERSON | NORTHLAKE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRUCE C SUMMERS | LAKE VILLA, IL | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL D SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | JAY ANDERSON | NORTHLAKE, IL | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
2 | | R C HAWIE | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | R C HAWIE | WINTER HAVEN, FL | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 400 |
2 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 300 |
3 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 225 |
4 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 169 |
DNS | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
DNS | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | LARRY R STENANDER | JAMESTOWN, NY | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | JEFF WILLIAMS | FORD CITY, PA | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM B WALKER | ST AUGUSTINE, FL | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 400 |
2 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 300 |
3 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 169 |
5 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 127 |
DNS | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
DNS | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
DNS | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
DNS | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL J FORINO | BROAD BROOK, CT | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 300 |
3 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 225 |
4 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 169 |
DNS | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS SR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE LUCE | RIVERHEAD, NY | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 225 |
4 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 169 |
Sunday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 400 |
2 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 300 |
3 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 225 |
4 | | HARRY DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 169 |
5 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 127 |
6 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 95 |
7 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 71 |
8 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 53 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | BOB DUNLAP | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | JOHN W MAUCK | CHURCHTON, MD | 0 |
0 | | HARRY DANFORTH | SEVERN, MD | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 400 |
2 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 300 |
3 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 225 |
4 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 169 |
5 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 127 |
6 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 95 |
7 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 71 |
8 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 53 |
DNF | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
DNS | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
DNS | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JAMES WARREN | MT PLEASANT, SC | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
0 | | JERRY DAVIDS JR | NEWPORT NEWS, VA | 0 |
0 | | FRANK NOVOTNY | WESTMINSTER, MD | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
0 | | L DAVID CURTIS | HEMLOCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | JESSE RUEHLING | SAVANNAH, GA | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 225 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | HUNTER GRIMES III | REDWOOD, NY | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 225 |
DNF | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | DANIELLE KOBREN | RIEGELSVILLE, PA | 0 |
DNS | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DANIELLE KOBREN | RIEGELSVILLE, PA | 0 |
0 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 400 |
2 | | DARREN GALLAGHER | RUMSON, NJ | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 169 |
DNF | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DARREN GALLAGHER | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | REEVES TOOKER | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 400 |
2 | | CRAIG BOWMAN | DURHAM, NC | 300 |
3 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 169 |
5 | | PAUL TOWER | MOUNTAIN TOP, PA | 127 |
DNF | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
DNS | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SHAWN BREISACHER | HAMPSTEAD, NC | 0 |
0 | | PAUL TOWER | MOUNTAIN TOP, PA | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | REEVES TOOKER | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 0 |
0 | | CRAIG BOWMAN | DURHAM, NC | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
Sunday - DSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 400 |
2 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 300 |
4 | | REEVES TOOKER | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 169 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF BREWSTER | RAVENNA, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | GREGORY LYONS | QUAKERTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | REEVES TOOKER | BRANCHVILLE, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 400 |
2 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 300 |
3 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 225 |
4 | | CAITLIN FULLER | MATAWAN, NJ | 169 |
5 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
DNF | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | CAITLIN FULLER | MATAWAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | MAX ACIERNO | SAYVILLE, NY | 0 |
0 | | ABBY POND | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
0 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
3 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 225 |
4 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 169 |
5 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 127 |
6 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 95 |
Sunday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 300 |
3 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 225 |
4 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 169 |
5 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 127 |
6 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 95 |
7 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 71 |
8 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 53 |
9 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 40 |
10 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 30 |
11 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 23 |
12 | | JAMES MCCREA | STOCKTON, NJ | 17 |
13 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 13 |
14 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 10 |
15 | | MICHAEL STAPLETON | HOWELL, NJ | 7 |
16 | | PETER RORKE | CANADA, | 5 |
DNF | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
DNF | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNF | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
DNS | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
DNS | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL STAPLETON | HOWELL, NJ | 0 |
0 | | AMY NYDAHL GESLER | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | FRAN JOHNSON | HONEOYE, NY | 0 |
0 | | JOSPEH PEMBERTON | WADDINGTON, NY | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SCHMIDT | COLCHESTER, CT | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | CHRISTOPHER MIZENER | CICERO, NY | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN WILLIAMS | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOSEPH WELLER | WEST BABYLON, NY | 0 |
0 | | KYLE LEWIS | SEATTLE , WA | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | PETER RORKE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | BILLY R ALLEN | QUINCY, MA | 0 |
0 | | TROY GLADKOWSKI | ALLENTOWN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | CHARLES GONYEA | LIBERTY, NC | 0 |
0 | | JAMES MCCREA | STOCKTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | PAUL BOSNICH III | WILLIAMSFIELD, IL | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 225 |
4 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 169 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | STEVE NOURY | EAST HAMPSTEAD, NH | 0 |
0 | | DOUGLAS PEARSALL | MATTITUCK, NY | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 400 |
2 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 300 |
3 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 225 |
4 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
DNF | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
DNF | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
DNS | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
DNS | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
DNS | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CHIP FULLER | UNION BEACH, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MATT DAGOSTINO | BOWIE, MD | 0 |
0 | | ERIC SCHMIDT | DURHAM, CT | 0 |
0 | | ALEX POLIAKOFF JR | RICHMOND, ME | 0 |
0 | | ALEXANDER JENNINGS IV | ASTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | EARL DESIATO | DELRAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MIKE AKERSTROM | WESTFORD, MA | 0 |
0 | | KURTIS NYDAHL | BRISTOL, WI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN RUNNE | NEW BERN, NC | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 300 |
3 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 225 |
4 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 169 |
5 | | AARON BOWMAN | WARRINGTON, PA | 127 |
DNS | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |
0 | | SAM HAFER | NORFOLK, VA | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | AARON BOWMAN | WARRINGTON, PA | 0 |
0 | | WAYNE ADAMS | RICHMOND, VA | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 300 |
3 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 225 |
4 | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 169 |
DNS | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | NEVIN GOEBEL | CINNAMINSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | MARTIN MARI | WAYNE, PA | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | BILLY SIMMONS | NEWTON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 300 |
3 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 225 |
4 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 169 |
5 | | CAITLIN FULLER | MATAWAN, NJ | 127 |
6 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 95 |
7 | | LORETTA LANGLOIS | MILLVILLE, NJ | 71 |
8 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 53 |
DNS | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LORETTA LANGLOIS | MILLVILLE, NJ | 0 |
0 | | CAITLIN FULLER | MATAWAN, NJ | 0 |
0 | | GEORGE STILLWILL JR | LURAY, VA | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | KATE AUGUSTINE | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 0 |
0 | | VALERIE DAGOSTINO | SEVERNA PARK, MD | 0 |
0 | | KAITLYN GLOSSNER | LITTLE RIVER, SC | 0 |
0 | | RON FRANCE | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | WILL AUGUSTINE | ALEXANDRIA, VA | 0 |