mobile menu

May 21-22, 2011 - Bremerton, WA - - Kitsap Lake

Results

Saturday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA300
3GEORGE THORNHILLPUYALLUP, WA225
DNSZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - C SERVICE R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0GEORGE THORNHILLPUYALLUP, WA0
0DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA225

Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DOUG REEDAMANDA PARK, WA400
2LEE TIETZECANBY, OR300
3AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA169
DNFBILL DIAMONDTACOMA, WA0
DNFZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
DNFJAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0BILL DIAMONDTACOMA, WA0
0LEE TIETZECANBY, OR0
0DOUG REEDAMANDA PARK, WA0
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2JOHN GLEN WESANKO300
3JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA225
4KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA169
5RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA127
6DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA95
7MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA71
DNFAARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
0JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN BIAGIOMARYSVILLE, WA0
2JESSE ROBERTSONSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JESSE ROBERTSONSEATTLE, WA0
0JOHN BIAGIOMARYSVILLE, WA0

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR400
2SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR300
3ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA225
4ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA169
DNFWAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0
DNSAARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
0WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
2BRUCE REINSVANCOUVER, WA0
DNFDREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
DNSKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0BRUCE REINSVANCOUVER, WA0
0DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR400
2NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA300
3ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA225
4WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA169

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
0MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA300
3JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA225
4BRUCE REINSVANCOUVER, WA169
5AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA127
6JOHN GLEN WESANKO95
DNSKEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
DNSKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
DNSZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0
0KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0BRUCE REINSVANCOUVER, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
2DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
DNFJERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
DNSKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
0BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA300
3JESSE ROBERTSONSEATTLE, WA225
4BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR169
5MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA127
6ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA95
7DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA71
DNSKAYLEIGH MALLORYCARNATION, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
0KAYLEIGH MALLORYCARNATION, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
0JESSE ROBERTSONSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
4MATTHEW SMILEYRINGSTON, WA169
DNSJARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0MATTHEW SMILEYRINGSTON, WA0
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA400
2DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225
4JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR127

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA225
4JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA127
6OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA95
7DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA71

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0

Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA300
3ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA225
DNSGEORGE THORNHILLPUYALLUP, WA0

Sunday - C SERVICE R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0GEORGE THORNHILLPUYALLUP, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA300
3ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA225

Sunday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LEE TIETZECANBY, OR400
2DOUG REEDAMANDA PARK, WA300
3BILL DIAMONDTACOMA, WA225
4ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA169
DNFRYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
DNSAARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
DNSJAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0

Sunday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BILL DIAMONDTACOMA, WA0
0LEE TIETZECANBY, OR0
0DOUG REEDAMANDA PARK, WA0
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA400
2JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA300
3KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA225
4DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA169
5AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA127
6JOHN GLEN WESANKO95
7RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA71
DNFMICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
0JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0

Sunday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JESSE ROBERTSONSEATTLE, WA0
DNSJOHN BIAGIOMARYSVILLE, WA0

Sunday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JESSE ROBERTSONSEATTLE, WA0
0JOHN BIAGIOMARYSVILLE, WA0

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR400
2ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA300
3SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR225
4AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA169
DNSROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
DNSWAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0

Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
0WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA225
4BRUCE REINSVANCOUVER, WA169

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BRUCE REINSVANCOUVER, WA0
0DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
2MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
DNQNICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
DNSWAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
0MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA300
3KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA225
4KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA169
5BRUCE REINSVANCOUVER, WA127
6ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA95
7JOHN GLEN WESANKO71
DNSDAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
DNSAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0
0KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0BRUCE REINSVANCOUVER, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
3BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
DNSJERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0

Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
0BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2JESSE ROBERTSONSEATTLE, WA300
3JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA225
4BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR169
5DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA127
6KAYLEIGH MALLORYCARNATION, WA95
DNSASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
DNSMICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
0KAYLEIGH MALLORYCARNATION, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
0JESSE ROBERTSONSEATTLE, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA400
2OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
DNSMADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
DNSMATTHEW SMILEYRINGSTON, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0MATTHEW SMILEYRINGSTON, WA0

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA300
3DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA225
4SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR169
DNSJARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA400
2NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225
4OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA169
DNFDANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
DNFDAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
DNSROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0