mobile menu

Jun 4-4, 2011 - Everett, WA - - Silver Lake

Results

Saturday - C RACE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA300
3ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA225
DNFGEORGE THORNHILLPUYALLUP, WA0
DNFALLEN THORSENBEND, OR0

Saturday - C RACE R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA0
0ALLEN THORSENBEND, OR0
0JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0GEORGE THORNHILLPUYALLUP, WA0

Saturday - 125CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA0

Saturday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA400
2LEE TIETZECANBY, OR300
3J W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ225

Saturday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LEE TIETZECANBY, OR0
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0J W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ0

Saturday - 175CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA400
2SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA300
3AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA169
5BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA127
6RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA95
7Single Event Member71
8DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA53
DNFALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA0
DNFJOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
00
0BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA300
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225

Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Single Event Member0
2TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
DNFJ W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ0

Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0J W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ0

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA300
3AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA225

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA300
3STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA127

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
0JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA400
2ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA300
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA225
4SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA169
5ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA127
6KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR95
7NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA71

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0ERIK BENDERSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225
4BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA169
5KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA127
6ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA95
7RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA71
8RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA53
9AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA40
10DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA30

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0RON MAGNUSONBRIER, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0RYAN JOHNSONRENTON, WA0
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
2KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
3STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
0STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA400
2JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA300
3JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA127
6DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA95
DNQSEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
0DAVID SALMONSHORELINE, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - 45SS - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2Single Event Member300
3JASON DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA225
5LAURIE F ERIKSKENT, WA127

Saturday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JASON DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0LAURIE F ERIKSKENT, WA0
00
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA225

Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA400
2Single Event Member300
3OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169
5MATTHEW SMILEYRINGSTON, WA127
6MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA95

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0MATTHEW SMILEYRINGSTON, WA0
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
0MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA400
2DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA300
3SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA225
4COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA169

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA400
2COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA300
3OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA225
4JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA169
5DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA127
6Single Event Member95
7RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA71
8MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA53
9NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA40
DNFMATTHEW SMILEYRINGSTON, WA0
DNFROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
0MATTHEW SMILEYRINGSTON, WA0
0MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
00
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0