mobile menu

Jun 11-12, 2011 - Candlewick Lake, IL - Candlewick Lake

Results

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AMY NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI400
2THOMAS ALLENMENASHA, WI300
3ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI225
4PAUL BOSNICH IIIDEPUE, IL169
5PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN127
6KURTIS NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI95
7MATT HARMONDEPUE, IL71
8CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL53
DNSMIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MATT HARMONDEPUE, IL0
0CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0AMY NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI0
0KURTIS NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI0
0MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0
0PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN0
0ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI0
0THOMAS ALLENMENASHA, WI0
0PAUL BOSNICH IIIDEPUE, IL0

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI400
2ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI300
3JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI225

Saturday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI0
0JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0

Saturday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL300
3ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI225

Saturday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI0
0ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI0
0MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1FRED HAUENSTEIN JRKINGSBURG, CA400
2RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI300
3JOE FRANCKELKO, MN225
4RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI169
DNFLARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
DNFMIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
0RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI0
0RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
0MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN0
0JOE FRANCKELKO, MN0
0FRED HAUENSTEIN JRKINGSBURG, CA0

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI400
2ANDY ANDERSONDOUSMAN, WI300
3ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI225
4BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL169

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI0
0ANDY ANDERSONDOUSMAN, WI0
0BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL0
0JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0

Saturday - BSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI400
2COOPER JESSRIPON, WI300
3JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI225
4DAVE HEMPGREENVILLE, WI169
DNFSTEVE FUDERERFOND DU LAC, WI0

Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COOPER JESSRIPON, WI0
0STEVE FUDERERFOND DU LAC, WI0
0DAVE HEMPGREENVILLE, WI0
0JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0DARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRENT BACKUSKENOSHA, WI400
2RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL300
3JONATHAN EVANSNEENAH, WI225
4BROCK SCHWEBKEBELOIT, WI169

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BRENT BACKUSKENOSHA, WI0
0RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0
0BROCK SCHWEBKEBELOIT, WI0
0JONATHAN EVANSNEENAH, WI0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHRIS ALGIERSWEST BEND, WI400
2MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL300
3ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI225
4ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI169
5RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA127
6CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL95

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0CHRIS ALGIERSWEST BEND, WI0
0RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA0
0MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0
0ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI0
0ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI0

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL0

Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL400
2AMY NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI300
3BILL HEMPBROOKFIELD, WI225
4ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI169
5PAUL BOSNICH IIIDEPUE, IL127
6JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL95
7MATT HARMONDEPUE, IL71
8TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL53
9MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL40
DNFDONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI0

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL0
0AMY NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI0
0DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI0
0BILL HEMPBROOKFIELD, WI0
0ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI0
0PAUL BOSNICH IIIDEPUE, IL0
0MATT HARMONDEPUE, IL0
0RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0
0JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI400
2MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN300
3RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI225
4FRED HAUENSTEIN JRKINGSBURG, CA169
DNSKIP TRUMPULISDARIEN, WI0

Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0FRED HAUENSTEIN JRKINGSBURG, CA0
0KIP TRUMPULISDARIEN, WI0
0RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI0
0MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN0
0BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AMY NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI400
2DAKOTAH FAIRCHILDBATAVIA, IL300
3BILL HEMPBROOKFIELD, WI225
4DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI169
5CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL127
6SCOTT ELMERAPPLETON, WI95
7PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN71

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SCOTT ELMERAPPLETON, WI0
0DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI0
0CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0AMY NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI0
0BILL HEMPBROOKFIELD, WI0
0DAKOTAH FAIRCHILDBATAVIA, IL0
0PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN0

Saturday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL400
2JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL300
3KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL225

Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL0
0COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI400
2JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL300
3KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL225
4COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL169
5TREVOR SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI127
6ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN95

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL0
0TREVOR SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI0
0MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0
0COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN0
0JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI400
2MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI300
3MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL225
4JAKE QUESSEDEPUE, IL169
5HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL127

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JAKE QUESSEDEPUE, IL0
0HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL0
0JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0
0MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AMY NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI400
2KURTIS NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI300
3ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI225
4MATT HARMONDEPUE, IL169
5THOMAS ALLENMENASHA, WI127
5PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN127
7MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL71
DNSPAUL BOSNICH IIIDEPUE, IL0
DNSCARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0PAUL BOSNICH IIIDEPUE, IL0
0MATT HARMONDEPUE, IL0
0CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0AMY NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI0
0KURTIS NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI0
0MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0
0PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN0
0ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI0
0THOMAS ALLENMENASHA, WI0

Sunday - 200CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI300
3JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI225

Sunday - 200CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI0

Sunday - 250CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0

Sunday - 250CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0

Sunday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL100
2JONATHAN EVANSNEENAH, WI300
3BROCK SCHWEBKEBELOIT, WI225

Sunday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JONATHAN EVANSNEENAH, WI0
0BROCK SCHWEBKEBELOIT, WI0
0RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0

Sunday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI400
2LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI300
3JOE FRANCKELKO, MN225

Sunday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
0RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
0JOE FRANCKELKO, MN0

Sunday - 200CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL300
3ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI225

Sunday - 200CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI0
0MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0
0ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1FRED HAUENSTEIN JRKINGSBURG, CA400
2LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI300
3RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI225
4JOE FRANCKELKO, MN169
5RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI127
DNSMIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
0RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI0
0RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
0MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN0
0JOE FRANCKELKO, MN0
0FRED HAUENSTEIN JRKINGSBURG, CA0

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDY ANDERSONDOUSMAN, WI400
2BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL300
3JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI225
4ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI169

Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL0
0JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI0
0ANDY ANDERSONDOUSMAN, WI0

Sunday - BSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVE HEMPGREENVILLE, WI400
2JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI300
3DARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI225
4COOPER JESSRIPON, WI169
5STEVE FUDERERFOND DU LAC, WI127

Sunday - BSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JEFFREY SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0DARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI0
0COOPER JESSRIPON, WI0
0STEVE FUDERERFOND DU LAC, WI0
0DAVE HEMPGREENVILLE, WI0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1CHRIS ALGIERSWEST BEND, WI400
2MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL300
3RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA225
4ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI169
DNSANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI0
DNSCARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA0
0MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0
0ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI0
0ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI0
0CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0CHRIS ALGIERSWEST BEND, WI0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2AMY NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI300
3RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL225
4ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI169
5JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL127
6BILL HEMPBROOKFIELD, WI95
7MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL71
8MATT HARMONDEPUE, IL53
DNSTAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
DNSPAUL BOSNICH IIIDEPUE, IL0

Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL0
0JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL0
0TAD OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL0
0AMY NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI0
0DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI0
0BILL HEMPBROOKFIELD, WI0
0ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI0
0PAUL BOSNICH IIIDEPUE, IL0
0MATT HARMONDEPUE, IL0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI400
2RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI300
2FRED HAUENSTEIN JRKINGSBURG, CA300
DNFMIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN0
DNFKIP TRUMPULISDARIEN, WI0

Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI0
0MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN0
0BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI0
0FRED HAUENSTEIN JRKINGSBURG, CA0
0KIP TRUMPULISDARIEN, WI0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2DAKOTAH FAIRCHILDBATAVIA, IL300
3BILL HEMPBROOKFIELD, WI225
4AMY NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI169
5SCOTT ELMERAPPLETON, WI127
DNFPAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN0
DNSCARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI0
0CARTER OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0AMY NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI0
0BILL HEMPBROOKFIELD, WI0
0DAKOTAH FAIRCHILDBATAVIA, IL0
0PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN0
0SCOTT ELMERAPPLETON, WI0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL400
2TREVOR SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI300
3MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI225
4ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN169
5JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL127
DNSCOLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0
0COLE OLSONROCKFORD, IL0
0ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN0
0JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0
0KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL0
0TREVOR SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL400
2JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI300
3MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI225
DNFHOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL0
DNSJAKE QUESSEDEPUE, IL0

Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL0
0JACE SCHEFFLERNEENAH, WI0
0MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0
0MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0
0JAKE QUESSEDEPUE, IL0