mobile menu

Sep 17-18, 2011 - Pleasant Prairie, WI - Lake Andrea

Points

Saturday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AMY NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI400
2KURTIS NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI300
3MATT HARMONDEPUE, IL225
4JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL169
5PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN127
6Single Event Member0

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 200CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI300
3Single Event Member0

Saturday - 750CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI400
2LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI300
3DAVID MOXONSHIOCTON, WI225
4JOE FRANCKELKO, MN169
5BRIAN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL127

Saturday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI300
3ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI225
4KATIE CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL0

Saturday - 250CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI400
2CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI300
3Single Event Member0
4EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL169

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL400
2MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN300
3JON WIENANDTGREENVILLE, WI225
4JOE FRANCKELKO, MN169
5LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
6RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
7RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI0
8DAVID MOXONSHIOCTON, WI0

Saturday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1Single Event Member0
2BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL300
3EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL225
4ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI0
5DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI0

Saturday - BSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DAVE HEMPGREENVILLE, WI400
2Single Event Member0
3DARRELL LUDWIGRIPON, WI225
4COOPER JESSRIPON, WI169

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI400
2DAN EVANSMENASHA, WI300
3RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL225
4JONATHAN EVANSNEENAH, WI169
5BRENT BACKUSKENOSHA, WI127
6THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI0

Saturday - DSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL400
2BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI300
3RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA225
4KATIE CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL169
5Single Event Member0

Saturday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI400
2CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI300
3EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL225
4Single Event Member0

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL300
3JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL225
4ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI169
5ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI127
6MATT HARMONDEPUE, IL95
7BILL HEMPBROOKFIELD, WI71
8JORDAN SWAINSYRACUSE, IN53
9MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL40
10Single Event Member0
11AMY NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI0

Saturday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL300
3LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI225
4MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN169
5BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI127
6RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI95
7BRIAN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL71
8KIP TRUMPULISDARIEN, WI0
9JOE FRANCKELKO, MN0

Saturday - 25SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL400
2DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI300
3KURTIS NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI225
4DAKOTAH FAIRCHILDBATAVIA, IL169
5ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI127
6MARK KROLLAPPLETON, WI95
7BILL HEMPBROOKFIELD, WI0

Saturday - J CLASSES

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2TREVOR SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI0
3JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL0
4MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI0
5KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL0

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN300
3HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL225
4JAKE QUESSEDEPUE, IL169
5MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL0
6DAKOTA KROLLAPPLETON, WI0

Sunday - OSY-400

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1KURTIS NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI400
2MATT HARMONDEPUE, IL300
3JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL225
4Single Event Member0
5PAUL NIELANDERMOUNT JULIET, TN0
6AMY NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI0

Sunday - 750CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI400
2LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI300
3JOE FRANCKELKO, MN225
4BRIAN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL0
5DAVID MOXONSHIOCTON, WI0

Sunday - 200CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI400
2KATIE CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL300
3BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI225
4ROGER PRZYBYLAEAST TROY, WI0

Sunday - 250CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL400
2Single Event Member0
3CHARLES ZOLKOSKENEW LONDON, WI225
4ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0

Sunday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI400
2BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL300
3JON WIENANDTGREENVILLE, WI225
4JOE FRANCKELKO, MN169
5RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI127
6DAVID MOXONSHIOCTON, WI95
7RODNEY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
8MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN0

Sunday - ASR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI400
2Single Event Member0
3BILL PAVLICK IIIAURORA, IL225
4EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL0
5ANDY HANSENOSHKOSH, WI0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL400
2JONATHAN EVANSNEENAH, WI300
3ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI225
4BRENT BACKUSKENOSHA, WI169
5THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI0
6DAN EVANSMENASHA, WI0

Sunday - DSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL400
2KATIE CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL300
3RACHEL WARNOCKQUINCY, MA225
4Single Event Member0
5BRUCE HANSENMAKAWAO, HI0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BILL HEMPBROOKFIELD, WI400
2DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI300
3RYAN BURDICKHAMPSHIRE, IL225
4MATT HARMONDEPUE, IL169
5JOHN KORBUSVILLA PARK, IL127
6JORDAN SWAINSYRACUSE, IN95
7Single Event Member0
8ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
9MICHAEL MACKEYDEKALB, IL0
10AMY NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI0
11ALEX SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI0

Sunday - DSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1BRIAN PALMQUISTDIAMOND LAKE, IL400
2JOE FRANCKELKO, MN300
3MIKE FRANCKJORDAN, MN225
4THOMAS K SMITHJACKSON, MI169
5KIP TRUMPULISDARIEN, WI127
6BRENT J WALBRUNNEENAH, WI95
7RALPH IMMELLMIDDLETON, WI71
8LARRY TERZINSKIRHINELANDER, WI0
9BRIAN CAFARELLICHAMPAIGN, IL0

Sunday - 25SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MIKE PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL400
2DONNY ALLENNEENAH, WI300
3KURTIS NYDAHLBRISTOL, WI225
4DAKOTAH FAIRCHILDBATAVIA, IL169
5BILL HEMPBROOKFIELD, WI127
6ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
7MARK KROLLAPPLETON, WI0

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JARED PAVLICKOSWEGO, IL400
2COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI300
3MICHELLE SNYDER-BROKISHSPRING GREEN, WI225
4TREVOR SCHMITZERNEENAH, WI169
5KARSTEN PAVLICKAURORA, IL127

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2MICHAEL SHEPARDANTIOCH, IL300
3ERIN PITTMANJEFFERSONVILLE, IN225
4HOLDEN MACKEYDEKALB, IL169
5DAKOTA KROLLAPPLETON, WI127
6JAKE QUESSEDEPUE, IL0