mobile menu

Apr 9-9, 2011 - Yelm, WA - - Lake Lawrence

Results

Saturday - INBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - NATIONAL MODIFIED - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1NM-33 - MACKS OUTMACK ELLIOTTSHELTON, WA100
DNFNM-25 - FAT CHANCER ROYCE RICHARDSTROY, MI0
DNFNM-90 - SIDEWINDERPATRICK BERTRAMEATONVILLE, WA0

Saturday - NATIONAL MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
2NM-33 - MACKS OUTMACK ELLIOTTSHELTON, WA95
3NM-25 - FAT CHANCER ROYCE RICHARDSTROY, MI90
4NM-90 - SIDEWINDERPATRICK BERTRAMEATONVILLE, WA85

Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1A-52 - FAT CHANCE TOOR ROYCE RICHARDSTROY, MI100
3A-90 - SIDEWINDERPATRICK BERTRAMEATONVILLE, WA90
DNSA-9 - THE CHEETAHJARED KNELLEKENMCKENNA, WA0
DNSA-36 - ANNIHILATORLESLIE WARRENTACOMA, WA0

Saturday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1A-52 - FAT CHANCE TOOR ROYCE RICHARDSTROY, MI100
2A-90 - SIDEWINDERPATRICK BERTRAMEATONVILLE, WA95
DNFA-36 - ANNIHILATORLESLIE WARRENTACOMA, WA40
DNFA-9 - THE CHEETAHJARED KNELLEKENMCKENNA, WA40

Saturday - 5 LTR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1E-72 - CHOP CHOPJON ZIMMERMANMAPLE VALLEY, WA100
2JIM MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA95
3DAVID COSSETTEKIRKLAND, WA90
DNSE-74 - GLADIATORDEVIN MASONTACOMA, WA0
DNSJEFF BERNARDKENT, WA0

Saturday - 5 LTR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1E-72 - CHOP CHOPJON ZIMMERMANMAPLE VALLEY, WA100
2JIM MAULDINFRIDAY HARBOR, WA95
3DAVID COSSETTEKIRKLAND, WA90
DNFJEFF BERNARDKENT, WA40
DNFE-74 - GLADIATORDEVIN MASONTACOMA, WA0

Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1S-83 - MEGA BUCKSDUTCH SQUIRESLAKEWOOD, CO100
2S-12 - LIQUID LIZARDMIKE HOFHINEDICKINSON, ND95
3S-40 - AT & T HYDROPLANEBRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA90
4S-36 - SUBVERT RACINGAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA85
5S-23 - MISS BUZWISERBUZZ BUSSMEIRFEDERAL WAY, WA80
DNSS-137 - WA'ATCH ME GODAVID SOLWAYROCHESTER, WA0

Saturday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1S-83 - MEGA BUCKSDUTCH SQUIRESLAKEWOOD, CO100
2S-12 - LIQUID LIZARDMIKE HOFHINEDICKINSON, ND95
3S-40 - AT & T HYDROPLANEBRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA90
4S-23 - MISS BUZWISERBUZZ BUSSMEIRFEDERAL WAY, WA85
5S-36 - SUBVERT RACINGAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA80
DNFS-137 - WA'ATCH ME GODAVID SOLWAYROCHESTER, WA40

Saturday - 1 LTR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Y-63 - FAST EDDIE TOO JIM SECHLERFARMINGTON HILLS, MI100
2Y-28 - PERKINS GLASS PERKINS GLASS RACINGBLACK DIAMOND, WA95
3Y-26 - MALLORY RACINGKAYLEIGH MALLORYCARNATION, WA90
4Y-52 - ROOSTERTAILS RACINGSEAN BOWSHERCISCO, IL85
DNSY-8 - PILE CONTRACTORSNICK BONONCINIISSAQUAH, WA0

Saturday - 1 LTR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Y-63 - FAST EDDIE TOO JIM SECHLERFARMINGTON HILLS, MI100
2Y-28 - PERKINS GLASS PERKINS GLASS RACINGBLACK DIAMOND, WA95
3Y-26 - MALLORY RACINGKAYLEIGH MALLORYCARNATION, WA90
4Y-52 - ROOSTERTAILS RACINGSEAN BOWSHERCISCO, IL85
DNSY-8 - PILE CONTRACTORSNICK BONONCINIISSAQUAH, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LEE TIETZECANBY, OR400
2ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA300
3DOUG REEDAMANDA PARK, WA225

Saturday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LEE TIETZECANBY, OR0
0ZACHARY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0DOUG REEDAMANDA PARK, WA0

Saturday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN BIAGIOMARYSVILLE, WA400
2JON PETERSONPASCO, WA300
DNFJ W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ0

Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JON PETERSONPASCO, WA0
0JOHN BIAGIOMARYSVILLE, WA0
0J W MYERSBLACKWOOD, NJ0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169
DNFAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
2DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
DNFKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA400
2JESSE ROBERTSONSEATTLE, WA300
3JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA225
4MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA169
5KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA127
DNFAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JESSE ROBERTSONSEATTLE, WA0
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0JOHN PEETERSARLINGTON, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Single Event Member400
2MATTHEW SMILEYRINGSTON, WA300
3OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA225
4RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA169

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
00
0MATTHEW SMILEYRINGSTON, WA0
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA300
3ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA225
4DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA169
5MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA127
6Single Event Member95

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0MAKENNA OFARRELLMAPLE VALLEY, WA0
00
0OLIVIA VALENTINECHEHALIS, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0

Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1A-52 - FAT CHANCE TOOR ROYCE RICHARDSTROY, MI100
2A-9 - THE CHEETAHJARED KNELLEKENMCKENNA, WA95
4A-36 - ANNIHILATORLESLIE WARRENTACOMA, WA85
DNSA-90 - SIDEWINDERPATRICK BERTRAMEATONVILLE, WA0

Sunday - 2.5 LTR MODIFIED - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1A-52 - FAT CHANCE TOOR ROYCE RICHARDSTROY, MI100
2A-9 - THE CHEETAHJARED KNELLEKENMCKENNA, WA95
4A-36 - ANNIHILATORLESLIE WARRENTACOMA, WA85
DNSA-90 - SIDEWINDERPATRICK BERTRAMEATONVILLE, WA0

Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1S-83 - MEGA BUCKSDUTCH SQUIRESLAKEWOOD, CO100
2S-12 - LIQUID LIZARDMIKE HOFHINEDICKINSON, ND95
3S-40 - AT & T HYDROPLANEBRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA90
DNFS-23 - MISS BUZWISERBUZZ BUSSMEIRFEDERAL WAY, WA0
DNSS-36 - SUBVERT RACINGAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA0
DNSS-137 - WA'ATCH ME GODAVID SOLWAYROCHESTER, WA0

Sunday - 2.5 LTR STOCK - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1S-83 - MEGA BUCKSDUTCH SQUIRESLAKEWOOD, CO100
2S-12 - LIQUID LIZARDMIKE HOFHINEDICKINSON, ND95
3S-40 - AT & T HYDROPLANEBRENT HALLBOTHELL, WA90
4S-36 - SUBVERT RACINGAUSTIN EACRETSEATTLE, WA85
5S-23 - MISS BUZWISERBUZZ BUSSMEIRFEDERAL WAY, WA80
DNSS-137 - WA'ATCH ME GODAVID SOLWAYROCHESTER, WA0

Sunday - 1 LTR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Y-63 - FAST EDDIE TOO JIM SECHLERFARMINGTON HILLS, MI100
2Y-52 - ROOSTERTAILS RACINGSEAN BOWSHERCISCO, IL95
3Y-28 - PERKINS GLASS PERKINS GLASS RACINGBLACK DIAMOND, WA90
4Y-26 - MALLORY RACINGKAYLEIGH MALLORYCARNATION, WA85
5Y-8 - PILE CONTRACTORSNICK BONONCINIISSAQUAH, WA80

Sunday - 1 LTR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Y-63 - FAST EDDIE TOO JIM SECHLERFARMINGTON HILLS, MI100
2Y-28 - PERKINS GLASS PERKINS GLASS RACINGBLACK DIAMOND, WA95
3Y-52 - ROOSTERTAILS RACINGSEAN BOWSHERCISCO, IL90
4Y-26 - MALLORY RACINGKAYLEIGH MALLORYCARNATION, WA85
5Y-8 - PILE CONTRACTORSNICK BONONCINIISSAQUAH, WA80

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints