mobile menu

May 14-15, 2011 - Delaware, OH - - Delaware Lake

Results

Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - C RACE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - C SERVICE H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - C RACE H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - 350CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH400
2JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA300
3LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY225

Saturday - 350CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY0
0JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA0
0SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0

Saturday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY400
2JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA300
3Single Event Member225
DNSSHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0

Saturday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY0
0JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA0
0SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0
00

Saturday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ROBERT LAWSXENIA, OH400
2KEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI300
3MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI225

Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROBERT LAWSXENIA, OH0
0KEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI0
0MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0

Saturday - 850CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JASON HAYWAYNE, MI400
2DEBRA STONERSPRINGFIELD, OH300
DNFKEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI0

Saturday - 850CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JASON HAYWAYNE, MI0
0DEBRA STONERSPRINGFIELD, OH0
0KEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI0

Saturday - 250CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI400
2DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH300
3TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI225
4DEBRA STONERSPRINGFIELD, OH169
DNFDOUG WELLINGSSALINE, MI0

Saturday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DEBRA STONERSPRINGFIELD, OH0
0DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH0
0DOUG WELLINGSSALINE, MI0
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
0THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI0

Saturday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI400
2BRANDON BOYDDAYTON, OH300
DNFJUSTIN FARRELLENGLEWOOD, OH0

Saturday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BRANDON BOYDDAYTON, OH0
0THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI0
0JUSTIN FARRELLENGLEWOOD, OH0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH400
2SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH300
3JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN225
4BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH169
5DOUG MILLERWINONA LAKE, IN127

Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH0
0DOUG MILLERWINONA LAKE, IN0
0JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN0
0SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0
0BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH400
DNFSHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0
DNFJASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN0
DNSDOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH0
0JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN0
0SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0
0DOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA0

Saturday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JEREMY HAYBELLEVILLE, MI400
2ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH300
3JASON HAYWAYNE, MI225

Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JEREMY HAYBELLEVILLE, MI0
0JASON HAYWAYNE, MI0
0ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH0

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - BSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH400
2RICHARD HEARNSYRACUSE, IN300
3EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN225
DNFBRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RICHARD HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0
0BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0
0EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN0
0DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA400
2SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI300
3ROGER AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI225
4Single Event Member169
5MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI127

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ROGER AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
0SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI0
00
0TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0
0MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI400
2SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI300
3ROGER AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI225
DNFTOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
0ROGER AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
0SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI0
0TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0
00

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI400
2AMY SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH300
3STEPHEN LISIUSREDFORD, MI225
4ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI169

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0STEPHEN LISIUSREDFORD, MI0
0ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI0
0AMY SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
0TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI400
2ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI300
3DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH225
4EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL169
5TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI127
6DOUG WELLINGSSALINE, MI95

Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI0
0EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL0
0ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
0DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH0
0DOUG WELLINGSSALINE, MI0
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MARK MISKERIKHOWELL, MI400
2THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI300
DNFJESSE WARDCANTON, OH0
DNFANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
DNFTIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
DNFBRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH0

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI0
0ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
0MARK MISKERIKHOWELL, MI0
0BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH0
0JESSE WARDCANTON, OH0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH400
2BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3NATHAN FORSHEYMARIETTA, OH225
4JESSE WARDCANTON, OH169
5ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI127

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JESSE WARDCANTON, OH0
0DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH0
0ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI0
0NATHAN FORSHEYMARIETTA, OH0
0BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Saturday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH300
3GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN225

Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0
0LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
0GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN300
3LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH225
4NIKOLAS MISKERIKHOWELL, MI169

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0
0LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
0GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0
0NIKOLAS MISKERIKHOWELL, MI0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN400
2COLLEN MEYERSPIQUA, OH300
3MICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH225
4GRACE LISIUSREDFORD, MI169
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COLLEN MEYERSPIQUA, OH0
0GRACE LISIUSREDFORD, MI0
0MICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
0GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0
00

Sunday - 350CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH400
2JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA300
3LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY225

Sunday - 350CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA0
0SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0
0LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY0

Sunday - 500CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY400
2SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH300
3JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA225
4Single Event Member169

Sunday - 500CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY0
0JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA0
0SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0
00

Sunday - 250CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI400
2DEBRA STONERSPRINGFIELD, OH300
DNFTHOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI0
DNSDUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH0
DNSDOUG WELLINGSSALINE, MI0

Sunday - 250CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH0
0DOUG WELLINGSSALINE, MI0
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
0THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI0
0DEBRA STONERSPRINGFIELD, OH0

Sunday - 350CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JUSTIN FARRELLENGLEWOOD, OH400
2BRANDON BOYDDAYTON, OH300
3THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI225

Sunday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI0
0JUSTIN FARRELLENGLEWOOD, OH0
0BRANDON BOYDDAYTON, OH0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN400
2ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH300
DNFDOUG MILLERWINONA LAKE, IN0
DNFSHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0
DNFBRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DOUG MILLERWINONA LAKE, IN0
0JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN0
0SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0
0BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH0
0ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH400
2JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN300
3DOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA225
DNFSHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH0
0JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN0
0SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0
0DOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA0

Sunday - BSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH0
2RICHARD HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0
3EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN0
DNSBRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Sunday - BSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH0
0RICHARD HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0
0BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0
0EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI400
2Single Event Member300
DNFMICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
DNFROGER AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
DNSTOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0
0MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
0ROGER AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
0SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI0
00

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI400
2Single Event Member300
3ROGER AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI225
DNFMICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
DNSTOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0

Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI0
0TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0
00
0MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
0ROGER AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1AMY SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH400
2TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI225
DNFSTEPHEN LISIUSREDFORD, MI0

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI0
0AMY SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
0TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI0
0STEPHEN LISIUSREDFORD, MI0

Sunday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI400
2DOUG WELLINGSSALINE, MI300
3TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI225
4EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL169
DNFDUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH0
DNFTIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0

Sunday - BSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL0
0ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
0DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH0
0DOUG WELLINGSSALINE, MI0
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
0TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MARK MISKERIKHOWELL, MI400
2TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI300
3JESSE WARDCANTON, OH225
4BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH169
5THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI127
DNFANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0

Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
0MARK MISKERIKHOWELL, MI0
0BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH0
0JESSE WARDCANTON, OH0
0THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI0
0ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH400
2BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3NATHAN FORSHEYMARIETTA, OH225
4ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI169
DNSJESSE WARDCANTON, OH0

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JESSE WARDCANTON, OH0
0DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH0
0ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI0
0NATHAN FORSHEYMARIETTA, OH0
0BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN300
3LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH225

Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0
0LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
0GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN300
3NIKOLAS MISKERIKHOWELL, MI225
4LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH169

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
0GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0
0NIKOLAS MISKERIKHOWELL, MI0
0COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN400
2COLLEN MEYERSPIQUA, OH300
3Single Event Member225
4GRACE LISIUSREDFORD, MI169
DNSMICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0

Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0COLLEN MEYERSPIQUA, OH0
0GRACE LISIUSREDFORD, MI0
0MICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0
0GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0
00