mobile menu

May 14-15, 2011 - Delaware, OH - - Delaware Lake

Points

Saturday - C SERVICE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - C RACE R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - C SERVICE H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - C RACE H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - 350CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH400
2JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA300
3LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY225

Saturday - 500CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY400
2JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA300
3Single Event Member0
4SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0

Saturday - 750CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ROBERT LAWSXENIA, OH400
2KEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI300
3MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI225

Saturday - 850CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JASON HAYWAYNE, MI400
2DEBRA STONERSPRINGFIELD, OH300
3KEVIN BESONENWARREN, MI0

Saturday - 250CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI400
2DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH300
3TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI225
4DEBRA STONERSPRINGFIELD, OH169
5DOUG WELLINGSSALINE, MI0

Saturday - 350CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI400
2BRANDON BOYDDAYTON, OH300
3JUSTIN FARRELLENGLEWOOD, OH0

Saturday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH400
2SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH300
3JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN225
4BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH169
5DOUG MILLERWINONA LAKE, IN127

Saturday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH400
2JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN0
3SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0
4DOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA0

Saturday - 850CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JEREMY HAYBELLEVILLE, MI400
2ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH300
3JASON HAYWAYNE, MI225

Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - BSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH400
2RICHARD HEARNSYRACUSE, IN300
3EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN225
4BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Saturday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA400
2SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI300
3ROGER AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI225
4Single Event Member0
5MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI127

Saturday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI400
2SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI300
3ROGER AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI225
4TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0
5Single Event Member0

Saturday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI400
2AMY SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH300
3STEPHEN LISIUSREDFORD, MI225
4ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI169

Saturday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI400
2ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI300
3DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH225
4EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL169
5TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI127
6DOUG WELLINGSSALINE, MI95

Saturday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MARK MISKERIKHOWELL, MI400
2THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI300
3ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0
4TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0
5BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH0
6JESSE WARDCANTON, OH0

Saturday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH400
2BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3NATHAN FORSHEYMARIETTA, OH225
4JESSE WARDCANTON, OH169
5ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI127

Saturday - J CLASSES

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints

Saturday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH300
3GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN225

Saturday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN300
3LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH225
4NIKOLAS MISKERIKHOWELL, MI169

Saturday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN400
2COLLEN MEYERSPIQUA, OH300
3MICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH225
4GRACE LISIUSREDFORD, MI169
5Single Event Member0

Sunday - 350CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH400
2JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA300
3LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY225

Sunday - 500CCMR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1LARRY R STENANDERJAMESTOWN, NY400
2SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH300
3JEFF WILLIAMSFORD CITY, PA225
4Single Event Member0

Sunday - 250CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI400
2DEBRA STONERSPRINGFIELD, OH300
3THOMAS SUTHERLANDCHELSEA, MI0
4DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH0
5DOUG WELLINGSSALINE, MI0

Sunday - 350CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JUSTIN FARRELLENGLEWOOD, OH400
2BRANDON BOYDDAYTON, OH300
3THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI225

Sunday - 500CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN400
2ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH300
3DOUG MILLERWINONA LAKE, IN0
4SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0
5BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH0

Sunday - 750CCMH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ERIC P VANOVERCINCINNATI, OH400
2JASEN DIRCKSENWATERLOO, IN300
3DOUGLAS FOLLETTALIQUIPPA, PA225
4SHAWN BRILLWAYNESVILLE, OH0

Sunday - BSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH0
2RICHARD HEARNSYRACUSE, IN0
3EDWARD HEARNVALPARAISO, IN0
4BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI0

Sunday - CSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI400
2Single Event Member0
3MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
4ROGER AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
5TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0

Sunday - 25SSR

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1SAM PILATOHARSENS ISLAND, MI400
2Single Event Member0
3ROGER AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI225
4MICHAEL AFFHOLTERBAD AXE, MI0
5TOM EYNONSAINT MARYS, PA0

Sunday - ASH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1AMY SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH400
2TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI225
4STEPHEN LISIUSREDFORD, MI0

Sunday - BSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI400
2DOUG WELLINGSSALINE, MI300
3TRACY TROLIANMILAN, MI225
4EUGENE SCHERTZSAYBROOK, IL169
5DUDLEY SMITHDELAWARE, OH0
6TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI0

Sunday - CSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1MARK MISKERIKHOWELL, MI400
2TIM SIDORROCKFORD, MI300
3JESSE WARDCANTON, OH225
4BRIAN WILLIAMSNORTH OLMSTED, OH169
5THOMAS JOHNSTONBRITTON, MI127
6ANDREW TATEANN ARBOR, MI0

Sunday - 20SSH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1DANA HOLTCINCINNATI, OH400
2BRIAN TROLIANMILAN, MI300
3NATHAN FORSHEYMARIETTA, OH225
4ELEK HUTCHINSONHOWELL, MI169
5JESSE WARDCANTON, OH0

Sunday - J CLASS R

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN300
3LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH225

Sunday - J CLASS H

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1COLIN SMITHJACKSON, MI400
2GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN300
3NIKOLAS MISKERIKHOWELL, MI225
4LOGAN SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH169

Sunday - AXH

PlaceDriverBoatHometownPoints
1GRANT HEARNSYRACUSE, IN400
2COLLEN MEYERSPIQUA, OH300
3Single Event Member0
4GRACE LISIUSREDFORD, MI169
5MICHAEL SWEENEYDELAWARE, OH0