May 14-15, 2011 - Delaware, OH - - Delaware Lake
Points
Saturday - C SERVICE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C RACE R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C SERVICE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - C RACE H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 350CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SHAWN BRILL | | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | JEFF WILLIAMS | | FORD CITY, PA | 300 |
3 | LARRY R STENANDER | | JAMESTOWN, NY | 225 |
Saturday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LARRY R STENANDER | | JAMESTOWN, NY | 400 |
2 | JEFF WILLIAMS | | FORD CITY, PA | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | SHAWN BRILL | | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 750CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ROBERT LAWS | | XENIA, OH | 400 |
2 | KEVIN BESONEN | | HARRISON TWP, MI | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
Saturday - 850CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JASON HAY | | WAYNE, MI | 400 |
2 | DEBRA STONER | | BETHEL, OH | 300 |
3 | KEVIN BESONEN | | HARRISON TWP, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 250CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | DUDLEY SMITH | | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | DEBRA STONER | | BETHEL, OH | 169 |
5 | DOUG WELLINGS | | SALINE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 400 |
2 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
3 | JUSTIN FARRELL | | ENGLEWOOD, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | SHAWN BRILL | | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 225 |
4 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 169 |
5 | DOUG MILLER | | WINONA LAKE, IN | 127 |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 0 |
3 | SHAWN BRILL | | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
4 | DOUGLAS FOLLETT | | ALIQUIPPA, PA | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JEREMY HAY | | BELLEVILLE, MI | 400 |
2 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | JASON HAY | | WAYNE, MI | 225 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | RICHARD HEARN | | SYRACUSE, IN | 300 |
3 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 225 |
4 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TOM EYNON | | SAINT MARYS, PA | 400 |
2 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 300 |
3 | ROGER AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
5 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 127 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 400 |
2 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 300 |
3 | ROGER AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | TOM EYNON | | SAINT MARYS, PA | 0 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 400 |
2 | AMY SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 169 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
3 | DUDLEY SMITH | | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 169 |
5 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | DOUG WELLINGS | | SALINE, MI | 95 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 300 |
3 | JESSE WARD | | CANTON, OH | 0 |
4 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
5 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
6 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | NATHAN FORSHEY | | MARIETTA, OH | 225 |
4 | JESSE WARD | | CANTON, OH | 169 |
5 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 127 |
Saturday - J CLASSES
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 225 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 300 |
3 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 169 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | COLLEN MEYERS | | PIQUA, OH | 300 |
3 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | GRACE LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SHAWN BRILL | | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | JEFF WILLIAMS | | FORD CITY, PA | 300 |
3 | LARRY R STENANDER | | JAMESTOWN, NY | 225 |
Sunday - 500CCMR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LARRY R STENANDER | | JAMESTOWN, NY | 400 |
2 | SHAWN BRILL | | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | JEFF WILLIAMS | | FORD CITY, PA | 225 |
4 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - 250CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | DEBRA STONER | | BETHEL, OH | 300 |
3 | DUDLEY SMITH | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
4 | DOUG WELLINGS | | SALINE, MI | 0 |
5 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JUSTIN FARRELL | | ENGLEWOOD, OH | 400 |
2 | BRANDON BOYD | | DAYTON, OH | 300 |
3 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 225 |
Sunday - 500CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 400 |
2 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | DOUG MILLER | | WINONA LAKE, IN | 0 |
4 | SHAWN BRILL | | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
5 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ERIC P VANOVER | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | JASEN DIRCKSEN | | WATERLOO, IN | 300 |
3 | DOUGLAS FOLLETT | | ALIQUIPPA, PA | 225 |
4 | SHAWN BRILL | | WAYNESVILLE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
2 | RICHARD HEARN | | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
3 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 0 |
4 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
4 | ROGER AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
5 | TOM EYNON | | SAINT MARYS, PA | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | ROGER AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
5 | TOM EYNON | | SAINT MARYS, PA | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | AMY SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 400 |
2 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 225 |
4 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | DOUG WELLINGS | | SALINE, MI | 300 |
3 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 169 |
5 | DUDLEY SMITH | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
6 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 300 |
3 | JESSE WARD | | CANTON, OH | 225 |
4 | BRIAN WILLIAMS | | NORTH OLMSTED, OH | 169 |
5 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 127 |
6 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | NATHAN FORSHEY | | MARIETTA, OH | 225 |
4 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 169 |
5 | JESSE WARD | | CANTON, OH | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 300 |
3 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 300 |
3 | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 225 |
4 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 169 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | COLLEN MEYERS | | PIQUA, OH | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | GRACE LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |