Jun 18-19, 2011 - Constantine, MI - - St. Joseph River
Results
Saturday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 300 |
DNF | | GERRY MUNCY | NEW BUFFALO, MI | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | GERRY MUNCY | NEW BUFFALO, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 400CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 300 |
4 | | Single Event Member | | 169 |
Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 400 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
DNS | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 400 |
2 | | JAY FOX | BAY CITY, MI | 300 |
3 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 127 |
6 | | RONALD ANDERSON | HOBART, IN | 95 |
7 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 71 |
DNS | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
DNS | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JAY FOX | BAY CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | RONALD ANDERSON | HOBART, IN | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 400 |
2 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 225 |
4 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 169 |
5 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 95 |
Saturday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 225 |
4 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 169 |
5 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 127 |
6 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 95 |
7 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 71 |
DNS | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
0 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 400 |
2 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 300 |
3 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 225 |
4 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 169 |
DNF | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAY FOX | BAY CITY, MI | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 169 |
5 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 95 |
7 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 71 |
Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAY FOX | BAY CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
3 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 169 |
5 | | DOUG WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 127 |
6 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 95 |
DNS | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DOUG WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 400 |
2 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 300 |
2 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 300 |
4 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 169 |
5 | | ROBERT FORD | ALGONAC, MI | 127 |
6 | | Single Event Member | | 95 |
7 | | PETER ALLEN | CLOVERDALE, IN | 71 |
DNF | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNF | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
DNF | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 0 |
0 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT FORD | ALGONAC, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
0 | | PETER ALLEN | CLOVERDALE, IN | 0 |
Saturday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 169 |
Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 169 |
5 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 95 |
7 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 71 |
8 | | MIKE DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 53 |
DNS | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | MIKE DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 300 |
DSQ | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
DNS | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
DSQ | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
DNS | | Single Event Member | | 0 |
DNS | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | JACOB ANDERSON | HOBART, IN | 225 |
DNS | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
DNS | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
DNS | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 0 |
DNS | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ANDERSON | HOBART, IN | 0 |
0 | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 800 |
2 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 600 |
3 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 450 |
4 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 338 |
5 | | GRACE LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 253 |
6 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 190 |
7 | | JACOB ANDERSON | HOBART, IN | 142 |
8 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 107 |
DNF | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ANDERSON | HOBART, IN | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRACE LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 400 |
2 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
DNS | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | GERRY MUNCY | NEW BUFFALO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | GERRY MUNCY | NEW BUFFALO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
0 | | MARK WHEELER | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
Sunday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JIMMY ROBB JR | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSH KIMBLE | DANVILLE, IN | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAY FOX | BAY CITY, MI | 400 |
2 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 225 |
4 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 127 |
6 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 95 |
7 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 71 |
DNS | | RONALD ANDERSON | HOBART, IN | 0 |
DNS | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDY ANDERSON | DOUSMAN, WI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAY FOX | BAY CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | RONALD ANDERSON | HOBART, IN | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 225 |
4 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
5 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
DNF | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - BSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | EDWARD HEARN | CHESTERTON, IN | 0 |
0 | | RICHARD HEARN | SYRACUSE, IN | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | TERRY KERR | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 300 |
3 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 127 |
DNS | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
DNS | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIMOTHY ROSS | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
0 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | BROCK SCHWEBKE | BELOIT, WI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 225 |
4 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 169 |
DNS | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JACOB ALKEMA | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
0 | | SAM PILATO | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS NUCCIO | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | BAD AXE, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JAY FOX | BAY CITY, MI | 400 |
2 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 225 |
4 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 169 |
5 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 127 |
6 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 95 |
DNF | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | STEPHEN LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | AMY SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | JAY FOX | BAY CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | | DOUG WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 127 |
6 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 95 |
7 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 71 |
8 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 53 |
Sunday - BSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | EUGENE SCHERTZ | SAYBROOK, IL | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | DOUG WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | RYAN WELLINGS | SALINE, MI | 0 |
0 | | TRACY TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
Sunday - CSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | Single Event Member | | 400 |
2 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 225 |
4 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 127 |
6 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 95 |
7 | | ROBERT FORD | ALGONAC, MI | 71 |
8 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 53 |
9 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 40 |
10 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 30 |
11 | | PETER ALLEN | CLOVERDALE, IN | 23 |
Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | ANDREW TATE | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT FORD | ALGONAC, MI | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS JOHNSTON | BRITTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
0 | | PETER ALLEN | CLOVERDALE, IN | 0 |
0 | | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | WYOMING, MI | 0 |
0 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JOE SILVESTRI | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - DSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 300 |
3 | | Single Event Member | | 225 |
4 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 169 |
Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | THOMAS K SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | PETERSBURG, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE SCHWEICKERT | DEERFIELD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 225 |
4 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 169 |
5 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 95 |
7 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 71 |
8 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 53 |
9 | | MIKE DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 40 |
Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE DECK | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
0 | | CHARLIE PATER | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
0 | | BRIAN TROLIAN | MILAN, MI | 0 |
0 | | ELEK HUTCHINSON | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 0 |
0 | | TIM SIDOR | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOE PATER | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
0 | | DANA HOLT | CINCINNATI, OH | 0 |
0 | | JESSE WARD | CANTON, OH | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 169 |
Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | LELAND BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 169 |
5 | | Single Event Member | | 127 |
Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | LOGAN SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | COLIN SMITH | JACKSON, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 400 |
2 | | Single Event Member | | 300 |
3 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 225 |
4 | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 169 |
5 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 127 |
DNF | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
DNS | | JACOB ANDERSON | HOBART, IN | 0 |
Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | | | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ANDERSON | HOBART, IN | 0 |
0 | | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | NEW BOSTON, MI | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 300 |
3 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 225 |
4 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 169 |
5 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 127 |
6 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 95 |
DNS | | GRACE LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
DNS | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
DNS | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
DNS | | JACOB ANDERSON | HOBART, IN | 0 |
Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | GRACE LISIUS | REDFORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | CALLIE SHENSKY | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
0 | | DYLAN RUNNE | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
0 | | J R BROGE | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
0 | | MICHAEL SWEENEY | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
0 | | GRANT HEARN | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
0 | | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
0 | | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | NOVI, MI | 0 |
0 | | JACOB ANDERSON | HOBART, IN | 0 |
0 | | LAURA WHEELER | PORTAGE, MI | 0 |