Jun 18-19, 2011 - Constantine, MI - - St. Joseph River
Points
Saturday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 0 |
5 | GERRY MUNCY | | NEW BUFFALO, MI | 0 |
Saturday - 400CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 400 |
2 | JOE SCHWEICKERT | | DEERFIELD, MI | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Saturday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOSH KIMBLE | | DANVILLE, IN | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | JIMMY ROBB JR | | WATERFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - STOCK OUTBOARD
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDY ANDERSON | | DOUSMAN, WI | 400 |
2 | JAY FOX | | BAY CITY, MI | 300 |
3 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 225 |
4 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 127 |
6 | RONALD ANDERSON | | HOBART, IN | 95 |
7 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 71 |
8 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 0 |
9 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
Saturday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | RICHARD HEARN | | SYRACUSE, IN | 400 |
2 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 300 |
3 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 225 |
4 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 169 |
5 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | DYLAN RUNNE | | RUMSON, NJ | 95 |
Saturday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 300 |
3 | TIMOTHY ROSS | | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 225 |
4 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 169 |
5 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 127 |
6 | JESSE WARD | | CANTON, OH | 95 |
7 | BROCK SCHWEBKE | | BELOIT, WI | 71 |
8 | THOMAS NUCCIO | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
Saturday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 400 |
2 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 300 |
3 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 225 |
4 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 169 |
5 | THOMAS NUCCIO | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
Saturday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JAY FOX | | BAY CITY, MI | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | AMY SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 169 |
5 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 95 |
7 | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | | WYOMING, MI | 71 |
Saturday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 400 |
2 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 300 |
3 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 169 |
5 | DOUG WELLINGS | | SALINE, MI | 127 |
6 | RYAN WELLINGS | | SALINE, MI | 95 |
7 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
8 | DYLAN RUNNE | | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Saturday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 400 |
2 | CHARLIE PATER | | COLOMA, MI | 300 |
3 | JESSE WARD | | CANTON, OH | 300 |
4 | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | | WYOMING, MI | 169 |
5 | ROBERT FORD | | ALGONAC, MI | 127 |
6 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
7 | PETER ALLEN | | CLOVERDALE, IN | 71 |
8 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
9 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 0 |
10 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 0 |
11 | MARK MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
Saturday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | | PETERSBURG, MI | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | JOE SCHWEICKERT | | DEERFIELD, MI | 169 |
Saturday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 225 |
4 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 169 |
5 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | JESSE WARD | | CANTON, OH | 95 |
7 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 71 |
8 | MIKE DECK | | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 53 |
9 | CHARLIE PATER | | COLOMA, MI | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASSES
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 300 |
3 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
4 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Saturday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 0 |
5 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Saturday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | | CONCORD, MI | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | JACOB ANDERSON | | HOBART, IN | 225 |
4 | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | | NEW BOSTON, MI | 0 |
5 | J R BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 0 |
6 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
7 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 0 |
Saturday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 800 |
2 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 600 |
3 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 450 |
4 | J R BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 338 |
5 | GRACE LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 253 |
6 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 190 |
7 | JACOB ANDERSON | | HOBART, IN | 142 |
8 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 107 |
9 | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | | CONCORD, MI | 0 |
10 | DYLAN RUNNE | | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - 350CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 400 |
2 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 0 |
5 | GERRY MUNCY | | NEW BUFFALO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 750CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK WHEELER | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 400 |
2 | JOE SCHWEICKERT | | DEERFIELD, MI | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - 850CCMH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JIMMY ROBB JR | | WATERFORD, MI | 400 |
2 | JOSH KIMBLE | | DANVILLE, IN | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - ASR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JAY FOX | | BAY CITY, MI | 400 |
2 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | ANDY ANDERSON | | DOUSMAN, WI | 225 |
4 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 169 |
5 | WILLIAM AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 127 |
6 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 95 |
7 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 71 |
8 | RONALD ANDERSON | | HOBART, IN | 0 |
9 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - BSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 400 |
2 | TERRY KERR | | ROCKWOOD, MI | 300 |
3 | RICHARD HEARN | | SYRACUSE, IN | 225 |
4 | EDWARD HEARN | | CHESTERTON, IN | 169 |
5 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | DYLAN RUNNE | | RUMSON, NJ | 0 |
Sunday - CSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 400 |
2 | THOMAS NUCCIO | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 300 |
3 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 169 |
5 | BROCK SCHWEBKE | | BELOIT, WI | 127 |
6 | JESSE WARD | | CANTON, OH | 0 |
7 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 0 |
8 | TIMOTHY ROSS | | WATERFORD TOWNSHIP, MI | 0 |
Sunday - 25SSR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | MICHAEL AFFHOLTER | | BAD AXE, MI | 300 |
3 | SAM PILATO | | HARSENS ISLAND, MI | 225 |
4 | JACOB ALKEMA | | OWOSSO, MI | 169 |
5 | THOMAS NUCCIO | | CAPE CORAL, FL | 0 |
Sunday - ASH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JAY FOX | | BAY CITY, MI | 400 |
2 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 300 |
3 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 169 |
5 | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | | WYOMING, MI | 127 |
6 | STEPHEN LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 95 |
7 | AMY SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
Sunday - BSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 400 |
2 | THOMAS SUTHERLAND | | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | TRACY TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 225 |
4 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | DOUG WELLINGS | | SALINE, MI | 127 |
6 | DYLAN RUNNE | | RUMSON, NJ | 95 |
7 | EUGENE SCHERTZ | | SAYBROOK, IL | 71 |
8 | RYAN WELLINGS | | SALINE, MI | 53 |
Sunday - CSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
2 | MARK MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 300 |
3 | JOE SILVESTRI | | STRONGSVILLE, OH | 225 |
4 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 169 |
5 | CHARLIE PATER | | COLOMA, MI | 127 |
6 | JESSE WARD | | CANTON, OH | 95 |
7 | ROBERT FORD | | ALGONAC, MI | 71 |
8 | ANDREW TATE | | ANN ARBOR, MI | 53 |
9 | RAYMOND V BONENFANT | | WYOMING, MI | 40 |
10 | THOMAS JOHNSTON | | BRITTON, MI | 30 |
11 | PETER ALLEN | | CLOVERDALE, IN | 23 |
Sunday - DSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | THOMAS K SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 400 |
2 | LARRY GOTTSCHALK SR | | PETERSBURG, MI | 300 |
3 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
4 | JOE SCHWEICKERT | | DEERFIELD, MI | 169 |
Sunday - 20SSH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | JOE PATER | | WATERVLIET, MI | 400 |
2 | DANA HOLT | | CINCINNATI, OH | 300 |
3 | ELEK HUTCHINSON | | TRAVERSE CITY, MI | 225 |
4 | JESSE WARD | | CANTON, OH | 169 |
5 | BRIAN TROLIAN | | MILAN, MI | 127 |
6 | CHARLIE PATER | | COLOMA, MI | 95 |
7 | ROBERT LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 71 |
8 | TIM SIDOR | | ROCKFORD, MI | 53 |
9 | MIKE DECK | | OAKLAND TOWNSHIP, MI | 40 |
Sunday - J CLASS R
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 300 |
3 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 225 |
4 | LELAND BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 169 |
Sunday - J CLASS H
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 400 |
2 | LOGAN SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 300 |
3 | COLIN SMITH | | JACKSON, MI | 225 |
4 | NIKOLAS MISKERIK | | CHELSEA, MI | 169 |
5 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
Sunday - AXR
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | | CONCORD, MI | 400 |
2 | Single Event Member | | | 0 |
3 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 225 |
4 | LAUREN BEARDEN-DARLING | | NEW BOSTON, MI | 169 |
5 | J R BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 127 |
6 | JACOB ANDERSON | | HOBART, IN | 0 |
7 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
Sunday - AXH
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DYLAN RUNNE | | RUMSON, NJ | 400 |
2 | J R BROGE | | WYANDOTTE, MI | 300 |
3 | JOSHUA TOCCALINO | | NOVI, MI | 225 |
4 | LAURA WHEELER | | PORTAGE, MI | 169 |
5 | GRANT HEARN | | CHICAGO, IL | 127 |
6 | STEPHEN MCCOURTIE | | CONCORD, MI | 95 |
7 | CALLIE SHENSKY | | KALAMAZOO, MI | 0 |
8 | MICHAEL SWEENEY | | DELAWARE, OH | 0 |
9 | JACOB ANDERSON | | HOBART, IN | 0 |
10 | GRACE LISIUS | | REDFORD, MI | 0 |