Jul 9-10, 2011 - Marietta, OH - Ohio River
Results
Saturday - SST 120 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY RINKER | TAMPA, FL | 400 |
2 | | MARK JAKOB | CLIFTON, IL | 300 |
3 | | DONNIE MCDOWELL | ORLANDO, FL | 225 |
4 | | JAMES MICHAEL FLOYD | RINCON, GA | 169 |
5 | | DON LICK | OTSEGO, MN | 127 |
6 | | TYLER WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 95 |
7 | | JEFF RENO | OKEECHOBEE, FL | 71 |
8 | | MERVIN BJORK | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 53 |
9 | | MARK E WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 40 |
10 | | STACY FUNK | NORWICH, OH | 30 |
11 | | RUBEN ASCENCIO III | GRAPEVINE, TX | 23 |
12 | | DANA TOMES | LESAGE, WV | 17 |
13 | | DEL BOOK | STOUT, OH | 13 |
DNS | | JAMES MCGRATH | ELGIN, IL | 0 |
DNS | | JERRY GUINN | STOUT, OH | 0 |
Saturday - SST 120 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MARK E WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 0 |
0 | | DONNIE MCDOWELL | ORLANDO, FL | 0 |
0 | | STACY FUNK | NORWICH, OH | 0 |
0 | | JAMES MICHAEL FLOYD | RINCON, GA | 0 |
0 | | RUBEN ASCENCIO III | GRAPEVINE, TX | 0 |
0 | | DON LICK | OTSEGO, MN | 0 |
0 | | DANA TOMES | LESAGE, WV | 0 |
0 | | TYLER WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 0 |
0 | | DEL BOOK | STOUT, OH | 0 |
0 | | JEFF RENO | OKEECHOBEE, FL | 0 |
0 | | TERRY RINKER | TAMPA, FL | 0 |
0 | | JAMES MCGRATH | ELGIN, IL | 0 |
0 | | MERVIN BJORK | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | MARK JAKOB | CLIFTON, IL | 0 |
0 | | JERRY GUINN | STOUT, OH | 0 |
Saturday - SST 60 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE HOOPER | CANADA, | 400 |
2 | | TAMMY WOLF | | 300 |
3 | | ROBERT RINKER | TAMPA, FL | 225 |
4 | | WILLIAM MASTRO | PENN YAN, NY | 169 |
5 | | CAROLE RENO | OKEECHOBEE, FL | 127 |
6 | | GORDON DOWNARD | PORTSMOUTH, OH | 95 |
7 | | DAN BUNTING | ALEXANDRIA, OH | 71 |
8 | | PETER HOOD | MCCONNELLSTOWN, PA | 53 |
9 | | DANA TOMES | LESAGE, WV | 40 |
DNS | | RODDY FOREMAN | AUSTIN, TX | 0 |
Saturday - SST 60 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | CAROLE RENO | OKEECHOBEE, FL | 0 |
0 | | GORDON DOWNARD | PORTSMOUTH, OH | 0 |
0 | | DAN BUNTING | ALEXANDRIA, OH | 0 |
0 | | MIKE HOOPER | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | PETER HOOD | MCCONNELLSTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | TAMMY WOLF | | 0 |
0 | | DANA TOMES | LESAGE, WV | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT RINKER | TAMPA, FL | 0 |
0 | | RODDY FOREMAN | AUSTIN, TX | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM MASTRO | PENN YAN, NY | 0 |
Saturday - F200 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
Sunday - SST 120 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | TERRY RINKER | TAMPA, FL | 400 |
2 | | MARK JAKOB | CLIFTON, IL | 300 |
3 | | JAMES MICHAEL FLOYD | RINCON, GA | 225 |
4 | | DONNIE MCDOWELL | ORLANDO, FL | 169 |
5 | | MARK E WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 127 |
6 | | JAMES MCGRATH | ELGIN, IL | 95 |
7 | | DON LICK | OTSEGO, MN | 71 |
8 | | MERVIN BJORK | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 53 |
9 | | TYLER WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 40 |
10 | | RUBEN ASCENCIO III | GRAPEVINE, TX | 30 |
11 | | STACY FUNK | NORWICH, OH | 23 |
12 | | DANA TOMES | LESAGE, WV | 17 |
13 | | JERRY GUINN | STOUT, OH | 13 |
14 | | JEFF RENO | OKEECHOBEE, FL | 10 |
DNS | | DEL BOOK | STOUT, OH | 0 |
Sunday - SST 120 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | JEFF RENO | OKEECHOBEE, FL | 0 |
0 | | TERRY RINKER | TAMPA, FL | 0 |
0 | | JAMES MCGRATH | ELGIN, IL | 0 |
0 | | MERVIN BJORK | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 0 |
0 | | MARK JAKOB | CLIFTON, IL | 0 |
0 | | JERRY GUINN | STOUT, OH | 0 |
0 | | MARK E WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 0 |
0 | | DONNIE MCDOWELL | ORLANDO, FL | 0 |
0 | | STACY FUNK | NORWICH, OH | 0 |
0 | | JAMES MICHAEL FLOYD | RINCON, GA | 0 |
0 | | RUBEN ASCENCIO III | GRAPEVINE, TX | 0 |
0 | | DON LICK | OTSEGO, MN | 0 |
0 | | DANA TOMES | LESAGE, WV | 0 |
0 | | TYLER WELCH | WAYZATA, MN | 0 |
0 | | DEL BOOK | STOUT, OH | 0 |
Sunday - SST 60 - Final
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
1 | | MIKE HOOPER | CANADA, | 400 |
2 | | RODDY FOREMAN | AUSTIN, TX | 300 |
3 | | TAMMY WOLF | | 225 |
4 | | ROBERT RINKER | TAMPA, FL | 169 |
5 | | CAROLE RENO | OKEECHOBEE, FL | 127 |
6 | | PETER HOOD | MCCONNELLSTOWN, PA | 95 |
7 | | WILLIAM MASTRO | PENN YAN, NY | 71 |
8 | | GORDON DOWNARD | PORTSMOUTH, OH | 53 |
9 | | DAN BUNTING | ALEXANDRIA, OH | 40 |
10 | | DANA TOMES | LESAGE, WV | 30 |
Sunday - SST 60 - Qualifying Heat
Place | Boat | Driver | Hometown | Points |
0 | | MIKE HOOPER | CANADA, | 0 |
0 | | PETER HOOD | MCCONNELLSTOWN, PA | 0 |
0 | | TAMMY WOLF | | 0 |
0 | | DANA TOMES | LESAGE, WV | 0 |
0 | | ROBERT RINKER | TAMPA, FL | 0 |
0 | | RODDY FOREMAN | AUSTIN, TX | 0 |
0 | | WILLIAM MASTRO | PENN YAN, NY | 0 |
0 | | CAROLE RENO | OKEECHOBEE, FL | 0 |
0 | | GORDON DOWNARD | PORTSMOUTH, OH | 0 |
0 | | DAN BUNTING | ALEXANDRIA, OH | 0 |