mobile menu

Aug 27-29, 2010 - Eatonville, WA - - Silver Lake

Results

Friday - PRO OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Friday - MODIFIED OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Friday - STOCK OUTBOARD - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Friday - J CLASSES - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA300
3THOMAS WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA225
DNSDWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - C SERVICE R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0THOMAS WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA225
4DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA169
5JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR127

Saturday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0

Saturday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LEE TIETZECANBY, OR400
2ALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA300
3DOUG REEDAMANDA PARK, WA225

Saturday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LEE TIETZECANBY, OR0
0DOUG REEDAMANDA PARK, WA0
0ALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1BILL DIAMONDTACOMA, WA0
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - 350CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0BILL DIAMONDTACOMA, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA300
3DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169
5KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA127
6SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA95
7AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA71
8KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR53
9MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA40
11JOHN GLEN WESANKO23
DNSKEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0

Saturday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
0KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0

Saturday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID TONGESPANAWAY, WA0

Saturday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID TONGESPANAWAY, WA0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA400
2SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA300
3JOHN BIAGIOMARYSVILLE, WA225
4MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA169
5BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA127
DNSJ MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
DNSAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0JOHN BIAGIOMARYSVILLE, WA0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Single Event Member400
2STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA300
3TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA225
DNSJASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA0
DNSDALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0
DNSBILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0

Saturday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0
0STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0
0BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
00
0JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA0
0TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA0

Saturday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JOHN BIAGIOMARYSVILLE, WA400
2JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA300
3CHEYNEY STREETPHOENIX, AZ225
4TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA169
DNSDALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0

Saturday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0CHEYNEY STREETPHOENIX, AZ0
0DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0
0JOHN BIAGIOMARYSVILLE, WA0
0JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA0
0TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR300
3KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR225
4BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR169
5ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA127
6SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA95
7AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA71
DNSAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA300
3JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA225
DNFBILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
DNSMIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
DNSDREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0

Saturday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0
0JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA0
0BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
0STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA400
2STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA169
DNSAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
DNSAARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0

Saturday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA300
3MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR225
4BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR169
5ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA127
6SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA95
7KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA71
8WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA53
DNSKELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Saturday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
00
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
0WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0

Saturday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Saturday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA400
2JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA300
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA169
5KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR127
6ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA95
7MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA71
8BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA53
10DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA30
DNQMICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
DNQJOHN GLEN WESANKO0
DNSAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
0KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0
0ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA225
4STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA169
5TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA127
DNFSEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
DNFBILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0

Saturday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0
0TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA0
0STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0
0BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
0TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA0
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA225
4KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA169
5DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA127
DNSAARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
DNSALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA0

Saturday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Saturday - 45SS - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA400
2Single Event Member300
3JASON DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA169
5TIM DIAMONDKENT, WA127
6JEFFREY M KELLYAUBURN, WA95
DNSJEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA0
0JASON DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0JEFFREY M KELLYAUBURN, WA0
0TIM DIAMONDKENT, WA0
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
00

Saturday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA225
4JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR169

Saturday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Saturday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225
4JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR169
5WESSLY HYDELYNNWOOD, WA127
6RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA95
7Single Event Member71
9MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA40

Saturday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0WESSLY HYDELYNNWOOD, WA0
00
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA400
2DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA300
3ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA225
4SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR169
DNSAARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Saturday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Saturday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA400
2DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA300
3JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA225
4ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA169
5COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA127
6SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA95
7DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA71
8ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA53
9NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA40

Saturday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - C SERVICE R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2THOMAS WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA300
3ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA225
4DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA169

Sunday - C SERVICE R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DWIGHT MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0JIM NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0THOMAS WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA300
3JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR225
4DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA169
DNQDAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0

Sunday - K PRO H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0

Sunday - 250CCH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1LEE TIETZECANBY, OR400
2DOUG REEDAMANDA PARK, WA300
DNFALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA0

Sunday - 250CCH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0LEE TIETZECANBY, OR0
0DOUG REEDAMANDA PARK, WA0
0ALAN F PEFFLEYKELSO, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA400
2JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA300
3KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR225
4JOHN GLEN WESANKO169
5KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA127
7MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA71
DNQKEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
DNSKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
DNSAARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
DNSSEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
DNSDAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0

Sunday - OSY-400 - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
0KEELY MALHIOTBREMERTON, WA0
0JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0

Sunday - 750CCMR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID TONGESPANAWAY, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID TONGESPANAWAY, WA0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA300
3AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA225
4BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA169
5JOHN BIAGIOMARYSVILLE, WA127
6MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA95
DNSSEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0

Sunday - 500CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0
0JOHN MARONEYLA CONNER, WA0
0JOHN BIAGIOMARYSVILLE, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1Single Event Member400
2TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA300
3STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA225
DNQDALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0
DNQBILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
DNFJASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA0

Sunday - 750CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
00
0JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA0
0TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA0
0DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0
0STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0

Sunday - 850CCMH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA400
2CHEYNEY STREETPHOENIX, AZ300
3JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA225
DNQDALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0
DNSJOHN BIAGIOMARYSVILLE, WA0

Sunday - 850CCMH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DALE BARTLEYOLYMPIA, WA0
0JOHN BIAGIOMARYSVILLE, WA0
0JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA0
0TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA0
0CHEYNEY STREETPHOENIX, AZ0

Sunday - ASR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR300
3KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR225
4SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA169
5SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR127
6AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA95
7AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA71
DNSASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - ASR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - CSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA300
3DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA225
4STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA169
DNSBILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
DNSKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - CSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JASON CRAWLEYBONNEY LAKE , WA0
0BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
0STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0DREW THOMPSONMUKILTEO, WA0

Sunday - 25SSR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA400
2J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA169
5AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA127
DNSKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - 25SSR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0

Sunday - ASH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA300
3MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR225
4KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR169
5Single Event Member127
6SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA95
7BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR71
DNSWAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0
DNSKAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
DNSROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0

Sunday - ASH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0WAYNE BACONLONGVIEW, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0KELLY HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0MIKE BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0
00
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
0ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0BRIAN BARTLETTFOREST GROVE, OR0

Sunday - BSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints

Sunday - CSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA400
2MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA300
3J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA225
4ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA169
5DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA127
6JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA95
7JOHN GLEN WESANKO71
8AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA53
9KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR40
10BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA30
DNFMICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
DNSKYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0

Sunday - CSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0KYLE HANNONHILLSBORO, OR0
0KYLE BAHLEDMONDS, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0JOHN GLEN WESANKO0
0MICHAEL HARMONLACEY, WA0
0JAMIE NILSENGIG HARBOR, WA0
0ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0JERZEE HOLMANKENT, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0BOB WARTINGERSEATTLE, WA0

Sunday - DSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA400
2KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA300
3TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA225
4BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR169
5STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA127
6DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA95
DNSSEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0

Sunday - DSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0TODD CRAGINKIRKLAND, WA0
0STEVE BORKFEDERAL WAY, WA0
0BILL DINGMANSAINT HELENS, OR0
0TROY HOLMBERGSEATTLE, WA0
0DAVID ANDERSONKENMORE, WA0
0SEAN BYRNEYAKIMA, WA0
0KYLE LEWISSEATTLE , WA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA300
3MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA225
4KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA169
6AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA95
DNQALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA0
DNQDAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0

Sunday - 20SSH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0ALAN RIECKEDMONDS, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0KAY BREWERSNOHOMISH, WA0
0DAVID SULLIVANCHEHALIS, WA0
0JONATHAN NILSENEDGEWOOD, WA0
0AARON PETERSONRENTON, WA0
0MIKE PERMANSEATTLE, WA0

Sunday - 45SS - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA400
2JASON DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA225
4Single Event Member169
5DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA127
6JEFFREY M KELLYAUBURN, WA95
7TIM DIAMONDKENT, WA71

Sunday - 45SS - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0JASON DIAMONDBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0JEFFREY M KELLYAUBURN, WA0
0TIM DIAMONDKENT, WA0
0DAREN GOEHRINGMARYSVILLE, WA0
0J MICHAEL KELLYBONNEY LAKE, WA0
00
0JEFFREY CANNONLYNNWOOD, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS R - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA300
3JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR225
DNSRYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0

Sunday - J CLASS R - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA400
2JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA300
3RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA225
4JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR169
5RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA127
6WESSLY HYDELYNNWOOD, WA95
DNSMADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
DNSSingle Event Member0

Sunday - J CLASS H - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0RYAN GOWINTACOMA, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0JARED KAISERNORTH PLAINS, OR0
0WESSLY HYDELYNNWOOD, WA0
00
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0RYAN THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0MADDY MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Sunday - AXR - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA400
2AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA300
3ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA225
4SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR169
5JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA127

Sunday - AXR - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0AARON SALMONBONNEY LAKE, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0SHERRI HATHAWAYBEAVERTON, OR0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0

Sunday - AXH - Final

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
1DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA400
2ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA300
3ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA225
4NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA169
5DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA127
6SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA95
DNSROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0
DNSCOLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
DNSJARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0

Sunday - AXH - Qualifying Heat

PlaceBoatDriverHometownPoints
0DAVID WILLIAMSEVERSON, WA0
0NICOLE DUNLAP TRULYWOODINVILLE, WA0
0ZACHARY HEGEMANNYELM, WA0
0DANIEL E KORPEKENT, WA0
0ASHLEY RUCKEREDMONDS, WA0
0SHANE THOMPSONRENTON, WA0
0COLIN RUCKERLYNNWOOD, WA0
0JARED MARTINBLACK DIAMOND, WA0
0ROBERT SMILEYKINGSTON, WA0