Sep 25-26, 2010 - Pine City, MN - - Lake Pokegama
Points
Saturday - SST 120
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK E WELCH | | WAYZATA, MN | 400 |
2 | ALAN TUCKER | | COON RAPIDS, MN | 300 |
3 | STEVE TABARA | | ROSEMOUNT, MN | 225 |
4 | DON LICK | | OTSEGO, MN | 169 |
5 | TYLER WELCH | | WAYZATA, MN | 0 |
6 | BRIAN TABARA | | WYOMING, MN | 0 |
Saturday - SST 60
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MERVIN BJORK | | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 400 |
2 | JOSHUA LUHRING | | RICHFIELD, MN | 300 |
3 | TYLER WELCH | | WAYZATA, MN | 225 |
4 | MICHAEL HANSEN | | CHAMPLIN, MN | 0 |
Saturday - F200
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - FORMULA 150
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEVE TABARA | | ROSEMOUNT, MN | 400 |
2 | MARK E WELCH | | WAYZATA, MN | 300 |
3 | TYLER WELCH | | WAYZATA, MN | 225 |
4 | DON LICK | | OTSEGO, MN | 169 |
5 | ALAN TUCKER | | COON RAPIDS, MN | 127 |
Saturday - SPORT C
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALLAN HUNTING | | INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN | 400 |
2 | DENISE TALCOTT | | HANCOCK, MI | 300 |
3 | DEAN HANSEN | | DEERWOOD, MN | 225 |
4 | KRISTINE BJORK | | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 169 |
5 | NICOLE HANSEN | | DEERWOOD, MN | 0 |
6 | BRANDER HALVER | | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 0 |
Saturday - FORMULA V
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - MOD U
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
Saturday - VP 75
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | TIM JOHNSON | | BLAINE, MN | 400 |
2 | CHRIS LAZARZ | | BLAINE, MN | 300 |
3 | RICHARD KOJETIN | | ROSEVILLE, MN | 225 |
4 | JEFF LARSON | | COON RAPIDS, MN | 127 |
5 | HOWARD PIPKORN | | HAM LAKE, MN | 95 |
Saturday - MINI GT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | KORGEN HALVER | | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 400 |
2 | DRAKE HALVER | | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 300 |
Saturday - GT PRO
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MEGAN HALVER | | DULUTH, MN | 400 |
2 | STEPHANIE HANSEN | | DEERWOOD, MN | 300 |
3 | ROBERT DILLON | | HACKENSACK, MN | 169 |
4 | TONY FORTUNA | | ANDOVER, MN | 127 |
5 | BRANDER HALVER | | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 95 |
6 | KRISTINE BJORK | | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 0 |
Sunday - SST 120
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MARK E WELCH | | WAYZATA, MN | 400 |
2 | DON LICK | | OTSEGO, MN | 300 |
3 | BRIAN TABARA | | WYOMING, MN | 225 |
4 | TYLER WELCH | | WAYZATA, MN | 169 |
5 | ALAN TUCKER | | COON RAPIDS, MN | 127 |
6 | STEVE TABARA | | ROSEMOUNT, MN | 0 |
Sunday - SST 60
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MICHAEL HANSEN | | CHAMPLIN, MN | 400 |
2 | MERVIN BJORK | | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 300 |
3 | JOSHUA LUHRING | | RICHFIELD, MN | 225 |
4 | TYLER WELCH | | WAYZATA, MN | 0 |
Sunday - FORMULA 150
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | STEVE TABARA | | ROSEMOUNT, MN | 400 |
2 | MARK E WELCH | | WAYZATA, MN | 300 |
3 | DON LICK | | OTSEGO, MN | 225 |
4 | ALAN TUCKER | | COON RAPIDS, MN | 169 |
5 | TYLER WELCH | | WAYZATA, MN | 127 |
Sunday - SPORT C
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | ALLAN HUNTING | | INVER GROVE HEIGHTS, MN | 400 |
2 | DENISE TALCOTT | | HANCOCK, MI | 300 |
3 | NICOLE HANSEN | | DEERWOOD, MN | 225 |
4 | BRANDER HALVER | | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 169 |
5 | KRISTINE BJORK | | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 127 |
6 | DEAN HANSEN | | DEERWOOD, MN | 0 |
Sunday - VP 75
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | CHRIS LAZARZ | | BLAINE, MN | 400 |
2 | TIM JOHNSON | | BLAINE, MN | 300 |
3 | HOWARD PIPKORN | | HAM LAKE, MN | 169 |
4 | JEFF LARSON | | COON RAPIDS, MN | 127 |
5 | RICHARD KOJETIN | | ROSEVILLE, MN | 95 |
Sunday - MINI GT
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | DRAKE HALVER | | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 400 |
2 | KORGEN HALVER | | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 300 |
Sunday - GT PRO
Place | Driver | Boat | Hometown | Points |
1 | MEGAN HALVER | | DULUTH, MN | 300 |
2 | STEPHANIE HANSEN | | DEERWOOD, MN | 225 |
3 | KRISTINE BJORK | | ZIMMERMAN, MN | 169 |
4 | TONY FORTUNA | | ANDOVER, MN | 127 |
5 | BRANDER HALVER | | DETROIT LAKES, MN | 95 |
6 | ROBERT DILLON | | HACKENSACK, MN | 71 |